Running 4 Clean Water

April 6, 2019

Downtown Garland Square

Garland, TX



1st Overall Female: Julie Frazier

Time: 28:34.87


1st Overall Male: Justin Nall

Time: 19:58.03



Official Results

Complete

Bib #  Last Name  First Name Gender  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
476 Nall Justin Male 35  00:19:59.19  00:19:58.03 1 1 1
4 Kamara William Male 15  00:23:15.40  00:23:12.76 2 2 1
483 Noll Patrick Male 43  00:23:27.93  00:23:24.21 3 3 1
489 mason cody Male 36  00:23:26.62  00:23:24.70 4 4 2
481 Bender Wesley Male 10  00:24:33.32  00:24:32.93 5 5 1
770 Farley Ethan Male 17  00:24:53.11  00:24:52.60 6 6 2
747 Murphey Shawn Male 38  00:25:06.80  00:25:00.23 7 7 3
477 Dennis Adam Male 20  00:26:50.84  00:26:49.68 8 8 1
491 Phipps Dale Male 50  00:26:56.66  00:26:51.90 9 9 1
361 Lockett Sheridan Male 23  00:27:18.25  00:27:14.80 10 10 2
5 McLaughlin Jeremiah Male 33  00:27:26.29  00:27:21.46 11 11 4
490 Hosey Nathan Male 35  00:27:43.26  00:27:26.52 12 12 5
11 Ritchie Daniel Male 19  00:27:49.42  00:27:48.80 13 13 3
488 Rogers howard Male 36  00:28:19.17  00:28:17.31 14 14 6
500 Frazier Julie Female 40  00:28:39.45  00:28:34.87 15 1 1
482 Noll Bennett Male 11  00:28:40.96  00:28:39.69 16 15 2
586 Hensleigh Carole Jane Female 29  00:28:57.56  00:28:45.99 17 2 1
348 Bowden Brenda Female 37  00:29:02.32  00:28:58.99 18 3 1
499 Marley Jacob Male 42  00:29:24.75  00:29:17.88 19 16 2
6 Johnson Kerby Female 28  00:29:52.56  00:29:40.73 20 4 2
427 Gregg Tucker Male 14  00:30:37.76  00:30:32.40 21 17 3
9 Bonney Breezy Female 26  00:30:56.68  00:30:52.56 22 5 3
815 Francis Daniel Male 33  00:31:27.84  00:31:18.71 23 18 7
822 Francis Weston Male 9  00:31:28.03  00:31:19.08 24 19 3
437 Neill Ana Maria Female 39  00:31:58.65  00:31:52.54 25 6 2
664 Murphey Melissa Female 38  00:32:15.29  00:32:08.94 26 7 3
484 Lawson Rene Male 60  00:33:45.04  00:33:39.81 27 20 1
495 Knagg Terri Female 41  00:33:47.00  00:33:40.38 28 8 2
459 Parsons Kay Female 57  00:34:17.42  00:34:06.24 29 9 1
468 Petroff Kip Male 60  00:34:18.10  00:34:15.46 30 21 2
10 Ngeth Anger Female 12  00:34:24.07  00:34:22.85 31 10 1
786 Jordan Kathleen Female 56  00:34:44.50  00:34:37.05 32 11 2
469 Petroff Suzi Female 53  00:34:49.82  00:34:47.34 33 12 3
480 Horn Virgel Male 76  00:35:09.82  00:34:51.23 34 22 1
358 Petre James Male 43  00:35:41.00  00:35:21.18 35 23 3
790 Willingham Amy Female 43  00:35:36.07  00:35:26.45 36 13 3
777 Hoffman Kevin Male 35  00:35:40.84  00:35:33.45 37 24 8
783 Hoffman Harrison Male 6  00:35:41.22  00:35:33.61 38 25 4
384 Gregg Nana Female 43  00:35:49.70  00:35:43.86 39 14 4
444 Parsons Brian Male 59  00:36:06.08  00:35:56.65 40 26 2
496 Goins Amie Female 47  00:36:17.29  00:36:08.63 41 15 5
497 Goins Christopher Male 48  00:36:17.31  00:36:17.31 42 27 4
494 Foster Nichole Female 38  00:36:40.81  00:36:33.07 43 16 4
383 McDowell Jennifer Female 46  00:36:54.19  00:36:47.85 44 17 6
587 Mourning Kerry Female 40  00:38:35.78  00:38:23.15 45 18 7
563 Raga Ethiopia Female 30  00:39:21.12  00:39:17.98 46 19 5
375 McDowell Ceili Female 16  00:40:01.58  00:39:55.96 47 20 1
2 Ladd Serena Female 46  00:40:35.72  00:40:27.76 48 21 8
767 Bird David Male 34  00:44:12.12  00:44:00.67 49 28 9
811 Francis Savanna Female 26  00:44:12.53  00:44:01.36 50 22 4
498 Haynes Bettye Female 81  00:46:03.48  00:45:57.90 51 23 1
478 Wigant Candace Female 59  00:47:44.34  00:47:25.58 52 24 4
479 Wigant Dennis Male 59  00:47:44.72  00:47:44.72 53 29 3
787 Woolsey Don Male 58  00:48:41.94  00:48:30.70 54 30 4
341 Vincent Madison Female 15  00:50:16.63  00:50:13.52 55 25 2
492 Majkszak Kyle Male 22  00:51:02.80  00:50:42.20 56 31 4
344 Hamilton Dylan Female 16  00:50:55.56  00:50:51.97 57 26 3
493 Sismondo Nikki Female 27  00:51:54.56  00:51:33.99 58 27 5
333 Ragan Madison Female 7  00:53:20.62  00:53:07.99 59 28 2
340 Ragan Rachel Female 37  00:53:56.26  00:53:40.39 60 29 6
331 Ragan Hayden Male 4  00:53:52.33  00:53:41.17 61 32 5
12 Bounds Alan Male 66  00:53:56.50  00:53:41.32 62 33 3
474 Haycraft Angela Female 57  00:54:49.96  00:54:28.01 63 30 5
473 TERRY BETH Female 49  00:55:17.16  00:54:55.66 64 31 9
14 Ritchie Chelsea Female 35  00:57:47.30  00:57:25.17 65 32 7
13 Bounds Michelle Female 62  00:57:43.37  00:57:28.13 66 33 1
330 Ragan Casey Male 37  00:57:47.78  00:57:32.21 67 34 10
470 Young Jane Female 50  01:01:13.99  01:00:50.31 68 34 6
438 Medlock Heather Female 42  01:02:00.30  01:01:42.45 69 35 10
487 Adams Hillary Female 41  01:02:02.65  01:01:44.80 70 36 11

 

Male 12u

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
481 Bender Wesley 10  00:24:33.32  00:24:32.93 5 5 1
482 Noll Bennett 11  00:28:40.96  00:28:39.69 16 15 2
822 Francis Weston 9  00:31:28.03  00:31:19.08 24 19 3
783 Hoffman Harrison 6  00:35:41.22  00:35:33.61 38 25 4
331 Ragan Hayden 4  00:53:52.33  00:53:41.17 61 32 5

 

Female 12u

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
10 Ngeth Anger 12  00:34:24.07  00:34:22.85 31 10 1
333 Ragan Madison 7  00:53:20.62  00:53:07.99 59 28 2

 

Male 13-17

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
4 Kamara William 15  00:23:15.40  00:23:12.76 2 2 1
770 Farley Ethan 17  00:24:53.11  00:24:52.60 6 6 2
427 Gregg Tucker 14  00:30:37.76  00:30:32.40 21 17 3

 

Female 13-17

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
375 McDowell Ceili 16  00:40:01.58  00:39:55.96 47 20 1
341 Vincent Madison 15  00:50:16.63  00:50:13.52 55 25 2
344 Hamilton Dylan 16  00:50:55.56  00:50:51.97 57 26 3

 

Male 18-29

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
477 Dennis Adam 20  00:26:50.84  00:26:49.68 8 8 1
361 Lockett Sheridan 23  00:27:18.25  00:27:14.80 10 10 2
11 Ritchie Daniel 19  00:27:49.42  00:27:48.80 13 13 3
492 Majkszak Kyle 22  00:51:02.80  00:50:42.20 56 31 4

 

Female 18-29

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
586 Hensleigh Carole Jane 29  00:28:57.56  00:28:45.99 17 2 1
6 Johnson Kerby 28  00:29:52.56  00:29:40.73 20 4 2
9 Bonney Breezy 26  00:30:56.68  00:30:52.56 22 5 3
811 Francis Savanna 26  00:44:12.53  00:44:01.36 50 22 4
493 Sismondo Nikki 27  00:51:54.56  00:51:33.99 58 27 5

 

Male 30-39

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
476 Nall Justin 35  00:19:59.19  00:19:58.03 1 1 1
489 mason cody 36  00:23:26.62  00:23:24.70 4 4 2
747 Murphey Shawn 38  00:25:06.80  00:25:00.23 7 7 3
5 McLaughlin Jeremiah 33  00:27:26.29  00:27:21.46 11 11 4
490 Hosey Nathan 35  00:27:43.26  00:27:26.52 12 12 5
488 Rogers howard 36  00:28:19.17  00:28:17.31 14 14 6
815 Francis Daniel 33  00:31:27.84  00:31:18.71 23 18 7
777 Hoffman Kevin 35  00:35:40.84  00:35:33.45 37 24 8
767 Bird David 34  00:44:12.12  00:44:00.67 49 28 9
330 Ragan Casey 37  00:57:47.78  00:57:32.21 67 34 10

 

Female 30-39

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
348 Bowden Brenda 37  00:29:02.32  00:28:58.99 18 3 1
437 Neill Ana Maria 39  00:31:58.65  00:31:52.54 25 6 2
664 Murphey Melissa 38  00:32:15.29  00:32:08.94 26 7 3
494 Foster Nichole 38  00:36:40.81  00:36:33.07 43 16 4
563 Raga Ethiopia 30  00:39:21.12  00:39:17.98 46 19 5
340 Ragan Rachel 37  00:53:56.26  00:53:40.39 60 29 6
14 Ritchie Chelsea 35  00:57:47.30  00:57:25.17 65 32 7

 

Male 40-49

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
483 Noll Patrick 43  00:23:27.93  00:23:24.21 3 3 1
499 Marley Jacob 42  00:29:24.75  00:29:17.88 19 16 2
358 Petre James 43  00:35:41.00  00:35:21.18 35 23 3
497 Goins Christopher 48  00:36:17.31  00:36:17.31 42 27 4

 

Female 40-49

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
500 Frazier Julie 40  00:28:39.45  00:28:34.87 15 1 1
495 Knagg Terri 41  00:33:47.00  00:33:40.38 28 8 2
790 Willingham Amy 43  00:35:36.07  00:35:26.45 36 13 3
384 Gregg Nana 43  00:35:49.70  00:35:43.86 39 14 4
496 Goins Amie 47  00:36:17.29  00:36:08.63 41 15 5
383 McDowell Jennifer 46  00:36:54.19  00:36:47.85 44 17 6
587 Mourning Kerry 40  00:38:35.78  00:38:23.15 45 18 7
2 Ladd Serena 46  00:40:35.72  00:40:27.76 48 21 8
473 TERRY BETH 49  00:55:17.16  00:54:55.66 64 31 9
438 Medlock Heather 42  01:02:00.30  01:01:42.45 69 35 10
487 Adams Hillary 41  01:02:02.65  01:01:44.80 70 36 11

 

Male 50-59

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
491 Phipps Dale 50  00:26:56.66  00:26:51.90 9 9 1
444 Parsons Brian 59  00:36:06.08  00:35:56.65 40 26 2
479 Wigant Dennis 59  00:47:44.72  00:47:44.72 53 29 3
787 Woolsey Don 58  00:48:41.94  00:48:30.70 54 30 4

 

Female 50-59

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
459 Parsons Kay 57  00:34:17.42  00:34:06.24 29 9 1
786 Jordan Kathleen 56  00:34:44.50  00:34:37.05 32 11 2
469 Petroff Suzi 53  00:34:49.82  00:34:47.34 33 12 3
478 Wigant Candace 59  00:47:44.34  00:47:25.58 52 24 4
474 Haycraft Angela 57  00:54:49.96  00:54:28.01 63 30 5
470 Young Jane 50  01:01:13.99  01:00:50.31 68 34 6

 

Male 60-69

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
484 Lawson Rene 60  00:33:45.04  00:33:39.81 27 20 1
468 Petroff Kip 60  00:34:18.10  00:34:15.46 30 21 2
12 Bounds Alan 66  00:53:56.50  00:53:41.32 62 33 3

 

Female 60-69

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
13 Bounds Michelle 62  00:57:43.37  00:57:28.13 66 33 1

 

Male 70 & over

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
480 Horn Virgel 76  00:35:09.82  00:34:51.23 34 22 1

 

Female 70 & over

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
498 Haynes Bettye 81  00:46:03.48  00:45:57.90 51 23 1

 

Finish Line Video