Run the Beach

April 20, 2019

Bethesda Child Development Center

Fort Worth, TX



1st Overall Female: Claire Fore

Time: 24:17.83

 

1st Masters Female: Paula Schaefer

Time: 31:05.43


1st Overall Male: Ethan Lawler

Time: 17:19.51

 

1st Masters Male: David Hassell

Time: 30:44.30



Official Results

Complete

Bib #  Last Name  First Name Gender  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
907 Lawler Ethan Male 16  00:17:20.45  00:17:19.51 1 1 1
915 Franks Garrett Male 17  00:18:30.63  00:18:30.24 2 2 2
936 Spencer Tyler Male 28  00:19:14.47  00:19:13.30 3 3 1
917 Varghese Aaron Male 15  00:19:41.83  00:19:40.90 4 4 3
861 Bendewald Caleb Male 25  00:19:47.79  00:19:47.06 5 5 2
957 O'Quinn Samuel Male 16  00:20:07.98  00:20:07.59 6 6 4
960 Goodwin Eli Male 13  00:20:14.79  00:20:12.54 7 7 1
878 Ward Scott Male 43  00:22:26.85  00:22:23.70 8 8 1
846 Dixon Ryan Male 38  00:23:32.35  00:23:19.96 9 9 1
902 Allen Hanson Male 13  00:23:35.60  00:23:34.43 10 10 2
956 Gonzalez Rafael Male 26  00:23:55.16  00:23:44.03 11 11 3
940 Johnson Carter Male 26  00:23:48.50  00:23:44.78 12 12 4
944 Campbell Jaxson Male 13  00:23:47.76  00:23:45.62 13 13 3
855 Fore Claire Female 26  00:24:32.34  00:24:17.83 14 1 1
961 Giere Atticus Male 11  00:24:24.82  00:24:22.87 15 14 1
966 Cannon Catherine Female 13  00:24:31.25  00:24:28.75 16 2 1
860 Lastra-Gonzales Isaiah Male 18  00:25:15.26  00:25:14.50 17 15 5
866 Day Kyle Male 29  00:26:00.28  00:25:58.60 18 16 5
934 Ortiz William Female 15  00:26:09.11  00:26:05.49 19 3 1
871 Kerns Marshall Male 30  00:26:27.06  00:26:23.18 20 17 1
864 Newton Chris Male 31  00:27:12.47  00:27:02.72 21 18 2
883 Fore Sabrina Female 30  00:27:40.90  00:27:26.26 22 4 1
938 Bennett Luke Male 27  00:27:34.39  00:27:32.25 23 19 6
967 Cannon Clint Male 9  00:27:39.84  00:27:39.08 24 20 2
885 McCombs Jenna Female 10  00:27:57.69  00:27:56.19 25 5 1
926 Tapia Miranda Female 13  00:28:19.77  00:28:18.68 26 6 2
965 Lopez Ian Male 11  00:28:22.88  00:28:21.38 27 21 3
842 Brunson Braelyn Female 10  00:28:24.44  00:28:23.67 28 7 2
847 Kimbrough Chase Male 35  00:28:28.93  00:28:24.20 29 22 2
929 Giere Bryn Female 9  00:28:28.57  00:28:27.81 30 8 3
939 Hill Scott Male 44  00:29:06.59  00:29:01.97 31 23 2
964 Lopez Eric Male 37  00:29:17.91  00:29:13.58 32 24 3
884 Donaldson Karina Female 30  00:29:17.00  00:29:17.00 33 9 2
905 Nungaray Aiden Male 7  00:30:28.94  00:30:21.22 34 25 1
923 Nungaray Arturo Male 34  00:30:30.87  00:30:23.35 35 26 3
901 Deignan Melanie Female 38  00:30:30.92  00:30:26.18 36 10 1
946 Buruato Adrian Male 23  00:30:35.99  00:30:29.16 37 27 1
919 Banegas Escobar Karen Female 23  00:30:43.92  00:30:35.59 38 11 1
922 Hassell David Male 45  00:30:50.86  00:30:44.30 39 28 1
859 Schaefer Paula Female 50  00:31:12.17  00:31:05.43 40 12 1
899 Hunt Kristy Female 37  00:31:11.99  00:31:07.66 41 13 2
892 McCombs Hunter Male 6  00:31:27.90  00:31:25.74 42 29 2
869 Franks McKenna Female 14  00:31:47.24  00:31:45.10 43 14 3
891 Donaldson Charlie Male 37  00:32:10.64  00:31:57.92 44 30 4
932 Valenzuela Tavo Male 42  00:32:21.15  00:32:10.82 45 31 3
924 LaRoux Lorin Male 52  00:32:29.19  00:32:11.80 46 32 1
851 Rovinsky Alex Male 34  00:32:31.96  00:32:18.20 47 33 4
918 McClendon Jacob Male 26  00:32:23.49  00:32:19.33 48 34 7
874 Oropeza Yadira Female 28  00:33:08.98  00:33:07.02 49 15 2
895 Eclavea Alvin Male 31  00:33:56.06  00:33:50.62 50 35 5
937 Bennett Peggy Female 56  00:34:27.53  00:34:24.53 51 16 1
951 Castanada Brenda Female 17  00:35:20.15  00:35:11.98 52 17 2
962 Lopez Abigail Female 8  00:35:49.20  00:35:45.32 53 18 1
971 Cardoza Louis Male 50  00:36:20.92  00:36:06.51 54 36 2
916 Vargas Crystal Female 21  00:36:56.43  00:36:48.42 55 19 2
942 Trimble Travis Male 28  00:37:19.82  00:36:58.80 56 37 8
872 Trimble Natalie Female 32  00:37:18.65  00:36:59.25 57 20 3
943 Trimble Oliver Male 4  00:37:20.07  00:37:00.66 58 38 3
921 Maldonado Cristina Female 24  00:37:48.83  00:37:33.52 59 21 3
935 Pillai Swadhi Female 31  00:37:48.99  00:37:37.86 60 22 4
850 Johnson Mark Male 69  00:38:53.92  00:38:46.78 61 39 1
941 Magdaleno Daisy Female 20  00:39:01.69  00:38:53.67 62 23 4
838 McCombs Brooke Female 8  00:39:07.68  00:39:04.80 63 24 2
898 Ramerth Sonya Female 59  00:39:30.38  00:39:24.94 64 25 2
953 Singh Mary Female 38  00:39:57.03  00:39:45.14 65 26 3
954 Faust Prerana Female 33  00:40:41.75  00:40:30.50 66 27 5
930 Applicano William Male 37  00:40:44.08  00:40:35.91 67 40 5
959 rodriguez anna Female 29  00:41:52.22  00:41:49.34 68 28 3
886 Hill James Male 13  00:42:05.98  00:42:04.62 69 41 4
955 Barrera Briana Female 26  00:42:22.70  00:42:11.57 70 29 4
909 Casillas Zandra Female 19  00:42:22.62  00:42:15.07 71 30 3
875 Saulnier Tracy Female 55  00:43:10.93  00:42:57.60 72 31 3
843 saulnier james Male 26  00:43:12.66  00:42:58.64 73 42 9
893 Nzioki Nancy Female 39  00:44:05.37  00:43:53.11 74 32 4
848 Meraz Brianda Female 24  00:45:00.23  00:44:52.21 75 33 5
968 Warden Christie Female 55  00:45:32.49  00:45:23.74 76 34 4
868 Fore Jennifer Female 25  00:46:02.50  00:45:33.46 77 35 5
856 Newton Ashley Female 32  00:45:53.51  00:45:38.12 78 36 6
867 Mutunga Neema Female 40  00:46:59.28  00:46:46.14 79 37 1
840 Kimanthi Annastasia Female 41  00:47:02.07  00:46:49.12 80 38 2
963 Mejias Janira Female 38  00:47:55.70  00:47:51.55 81 39 5
900 Cruz Emily Female 18  00:48:08.77  00:48:04.04 82 40 4
890 Fore AJ Male 31  00:48:35.96  00:48:22.51 83 43 6
877 Woods Sheryl Female 72  00:50:16.67  00:50:02.78 84 41 1
908 Casillas Daisy Female 26  00:51:11.12  00:51:03.40 85 42 6
910 Cabanas Alfonso Male 30  00:51:13.82  00:51:06.30 86 44 7
952 Shaw Traci Female 45  00:51:11.84  00:51:10.34 87 43 1
913 Padgett Doris Female 85  00:52:24.50  00:52:01.89 88 44 1
933 Ortiz Karen Female 12  00:52:08.57  00:52:04.41 89 45 4
853 McKinney Michelle Female 30  00:53:08.92  00:52:59.03 90 46 7
852 McKinney Chase Male 31  00:53:09.54  00:52:59.79 91 45 8
931 Valenzuela Ruth Female 36  00:53:35.68  00:53:25.18 92 47 6
870 Cox Belicia Female 13  00:54:53.83  00:54:34.75 93 48 5
862 Cox Kevin Male 34  00:55:03.09  00:54:45.22 94 46 9
912 Mattocks Karen Female 68  00:55:39.46  00:55:12.34 95 49 1
887 Rocha Gabriel Male 0  00:55:35.59  00:55:12.64 96 47 4
914 Edgerton Abby Female 34  00:55:39.78  00:55:18.47 97 50 8
880 Rocha Samantha Female 26  00:55:40.31  00:55:18.74 98 51 7
911 Mattocks Mike Male 59  00:56:05.04  00:55:39.42 99 48 1
879 Hill Allyssa Female 15  01:00:13.93  00:59:55.57 100 52 5
854 Cox Ashley Female 30  01:00:19.44  01:00:01.44 101 53 9
888 Wilson Averie Female 5  01:00:40.89  01:00:13.57 102 54 3
958 Uresti Julio Male 38  01:00:22.96  01:00:16.57 103 49 6
881 Wray Candice Female 40  01:00:43.57  01:00:17.17 104 55 3
970 Riggs Elizabeth Female 22  01:00:50.33  01:00:22.33 105 56 6
969 Williams Marti Female 58  01:00:51.08  01:00:23.83 106 57 5

 

Female 8 & under

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
962 Lopez Abigail 8  00:35:49.20  00:35:45.32 53 18 1
838 McCombs Brooke 8  00:39:07.68  00:39:04.80 63 24 2
888 Wilson Averie 5  01:00:40.89  01:00:13.57 102 54 3

 

Male 8 & under

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
905 Nungaray Aiden 7  00:30:28.94  00:30:21.22 34 25 1
892 McCombs Hunter 6  00:31:27.90  00:31:25.74 42 29 2
943 Trimble Oliver 4  00:37:20.07  00:37:00.66 58 38 3
887 Rocha Gabriel 0  00:55:35.59  00:55:12.64 96 47 4

 

Female 9-11

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
885 McCombs Jenna 10  00:27:57.69  00:27:56.19 25 5 1
842 Brunson Braelyn 10  00:28:24.44  00:28:23.67 28 7 2
929 Giere Bryn 9  00:28:28.57  00:28:27.81 30 8 3

 

Male 9-11

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
961 Giere Atticus 11  00:24:24.82  00:24:22.87 15 14 1
967 Cannon Clint 9  00:27:39.84  00:27:39.08 24 20 2
965 Lopez Ian 11  00:28:22.88  00:28:21.38 27 21 3

 

Female 12-14

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
966 Cannon Catherine 13  00:24:31.25  00:24:28.75 16 2 1
926 Tapia Miranda 13  00:28:19.77  00:28:18.68 26 6 2
869 Franks McKenna 14  00:31:47.24  00:31:45.10 43 14 3
933 Ortiz Karen 12  00:52:08.57  00:52:04.41 89 45 4
870 Cox Belicia 13  00:54:53.83  00:54:34.75 93 48 5

 

Male 12-14

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
960 Goodwin Eli 13  00:20:14.79  00:20:12.54 7 7 1
902 Allen Hanson 13  00:23:35.60  00:23:34.43 10 10 2
944 Campbell Jaxson 13  00:23:47.76  00:23:45.62 13 13 3
886 Hill James 13  00:42:05.98  00:42:04.62 69 41 4

 

Female 15-19

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
934 Ortiz William 15  00:26:09.11  00:26:05.49 19 3 1
951 Castanada Brenda 17  00:35:20.15  00:35:11.98 52 17 2
909 Casillas Zandra 19  00:42:22.62  00:42:15.07 71 30 3
900 Cruz Emily 18  00:48:08.77  00:48:04.04 82 40 4
879 Hill Allyssa 15  01:00:13.93  00:59:55.57 100 52 5

 

Male 15-19

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
907 Lawler Ethan 16  00:17:20.45  00:17:19.51 1 1 1
915 Franks Garrett 17  00:18:30.63  00:18:30.24 2 2 2
917 Varghese Aaron 15  00:19:41.83  00:19:40.90 4 4 3
957 O'Quinn Samuel 16  00:20:07.98  00:20:07.59 6 6 4
860 Lastra-Gonzales Isaiah 18  00:25:15.26  00:25:14.50 17 15 5

 

Female 20-24

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
919 Banegas Escobar Karen 23  00:30:43.92  00:30:35.59 38 11 1
916 Vargas Crystal 21  00:36:56.43  00:36:48.42 55 19 2
921 Maldonado Cristina 24  00:37:48.83  00:37:33.52 59 21 3
941 Magdaleno Daisy 20  00:39:01.69  00:38:53.67 62 23 4
848 Meraz Brianda 24  00:45:00.23  00:44:52.21 75 33 5
970 Riggs Elizabeth 22  01:00:50.33  01:00:22.33 105 56 6

 

Male 20-24

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
946 Buruato Adrian 23  00:30:35.99  00:30:29.16 37 27 1

 

Female 25-29

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
855 Fore Claire 26  00:24:32.34  00:24:17.83 14 1 1
874 Oropeza Yadira 28  00:33:08.98  00:33:07.02 49 15 2
959 rodriguez anna 29  00:41:52.22  00:41:49.34 68 28 3
955 Barrera Briana 26  00:42:22.70  00:42:11.57 70 29 4
868 Fore Jennifer 25  00:46:02.50  00:45:33.46 77 35 5
908 Casillas Daisy 26  00:51:11.12  00:51:03.40 85 42 6
880 Rocha Samantha 26  00:55:40.31  00:55:18.74 98 51 7

 

Male 25-29

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
936 Spencer Tyler 28  00:19:14.47  00:19:13.30 3 3 1
861 Bendewald Caleb 25  00:19:47.79  00:19:47.06 5 5 2
956 Gonzalez Rafael 26  00:23:55.16  00:23:44.03 11 11 3
940 Johnson Carter 26  00:23:48.50  00:23:44.78 12 12 4
866 Day Kyle 29  00:26:00.28  00:25:58.60 18 16 5
938 Bennett Luke 27  00:27:34.39  00:27:32.25 23 19 6
918 McClendon Jacob 26  00:32:23.49  00:32:19.33 48 34 7
942 Trimble Travis 28  00:37:19.82  00:36:58.80 56 37 8
843 saulnier james 26  00:43:12.66  00:42:58.64 73 42 9

 

Female 30-34

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
883 Fore Sabrina 30  00:27:40.90  00:27:26.26 22 4 1
884 Donaldson Karina 30  00:29:17.00  00:29:17.00 33 9 2
872 Trimble Natalie 32  00:37:18.65  00:36:59.25 57 20 3
935 Pillai Swadhi 31  00:37:48.99  00:37:37.86 60 22 4
954 Faust Prerana 33  00:40:41.75  00:40:30.50 66 27 5
856 Newton Ashley 32  00:45:53.51  00:45:38.12 78 36 6
853 McKinney Michelle 30  00:53:08.92  00:52:59.03 90 46 7
914 Edgerton Abby 34  00:55:39.78  00:55:18.47 97 50 8
854 Cox Ashley 30  01:00:19.44  01:00:01.44 101 53 9

 

Male 30-34

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
871 Kerns Marshall 30  00:26:27.06  00:26:23.18 20 17 1
864 Newton Chris 31  00:27:12.47  00:27:02.72 21 18 2
923 Nungaray Arturo 34  00:30:30.87  00:30:23.35 35 26 3
851 Rovinsky Alex 34  00:32:31.96  00:32:18.20 47 33 4
895 Eclavea Alvin 31  00:33:56.06  00:33:50.62 50 35 5
890 Fore AJ 31  00:48:35.96  00:48:22.51 83 43 6
910 Cabanas Alfonso 30  00:51:13.82  00:51:06.30 86 44 7
852 McKinney Chase 31  00:53:09.54  00:52:59.79 91 45 8
862 Cox Kevin 34  00:55:03.09  00:54:45.22 94 46 9

 

Female 35-39

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
901 Deignan Melanie 38  00:30:30.92  00:30:26.18 36 10 1
899 Hunt Kristy 37  00:31:11.99  00:31:07.66 41 13 2
953 Singh Mary 38  00:39:57.03  00:39:45.14 65 26 3
893 Nzioki Nancy 39  00:44:05.37  00:43:53.11 74 32 4
963 Mejias Janira 38  00:47:55.70  00:47:51.55 81 39 5
931 Valenzuela Ruth 36  00:53:35.68  00:53:25.18 92 47 6

 

Male 35-39

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
846 Dixon Ryan 38  00:23:32.35  00:23:19.96 9 9 1
847 Kimbrough Chase 35  00:28:28.93  00:28:24.20 29 22 2
964 Lopez Eric 37  00:29:17.91  00:29:13.58 32 24 3
891 Donaldson Charlie 37  00:32:10.64  00:31:57.92 44 30 4
930 Applicano William 37  00:40:44.08  00:40:35.91 67 40 5
958 Uresti Julio 38  01:00:22.96  01:00:16.57 103 49 6

 

Female 40-44

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
867 Mutunga Neema 40  00:46:59.28  00:46:46.14 79 37 1
840 Kimanthi Annastasia 41  00:47:02.07  00:46:49.12 80 38 2
881 Wray Candice 40  01:00:43.57  01:00:17.17 104 55 3

 

Male 40-44

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
878 Ward Scott 43  00:22:26.85  00:22:23.70 8 8 1
939 Hill Scott 44  00:29:06.59  00:29:01.97 31 23 2
932 Valenzuela Tavo 42  00:32:21.15  00:32:10.82 45 31 3

 

Female 45-49

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
952 Shaw Traci 45  00:51:11.84  00:51:10.34 87 43 1

 

Male 45-49

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
922 Hassell David 45  00:30:50.86  00:30:44.30 39 28 1

 

Female 50-54

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
859 Schaefer Paula 50  00:31:12.17  00:31:05.43 40 12 1

 

Male 50-54

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
924 LaRoux Lorin 52  00:32:29.19  00:32:11.80 46 32 1
971 Cardoza Louis 50  00:36:20.92  00:36:06.51 54 36 2

 

Female 55-59

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
937 Bennett Peggy 56  00:34:27.53  00:34:24.53 51 16 1
898 Ramerth Sonya 59  00:39:30.38  00:39:24.94 64 25 2
875 Saulnier Tracy 55  00:43:10.93  00:42:57.60 72 31 3
968 Warden Christie 55  00:45:32.49  00:45:23.74 76 34 4
969 Williams Marti 58  01:00:51.08  01:00:23.83 106 57 5

 

Male 55-59

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
911 Mattocks Mike 59  00:56:05.04  00:55:39.42 99 48 1

 

Female 65-69

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
912 Mattocks Karen 68  00:55:39.46  00:55:12.34 95 49 1

 

Male 65-69

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
850 Johnson Mark 69  00:38:53.92  00:38:46.78 61 39 1

 

Female 70-74

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
877 Woods Sheryl 72  00:50:16.67  00:50:02.78 84 41 1

 

Female 80 & over

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
913 Padgett Doris 85  00:52:24.50  00:52:01.89 88 44 1