Monster Mash Dash

October 19, 2019

UT Dallas

Richardson, TX


1st Overall Female: Grace O'Keefe

Time: 20:19.54


1st Overall Male: Raja Mehendale

Time: 17:43.38




Official Results

Complete

Bib #  Last Name  First Name Gender  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
394 Mehendale Raja Male 13  00:17:43.38  00:17:43.38 1 1 1
265 Austin Rhett Male 10  00:19:39.47  00:19:39.47 2 2 2
375 Pundmann Chris Male 45  00:19:53.16  00:19:53.16 3 3 1
382 O'Keefe Grace Female 17  00:20:19.54  00:20:19.54 4 1 1
387 Charlier-Grunnagle Dawn Female 41  00:20:23.39  00:20:23.39 5 2 1
277 Perez Diaz Antonio Male 28  00:23:55.91  00:23:55.91 6 4 1
403 Haruvy Ethan Male 12  00:23:58.87  00:23:58.87 7 5 3
366 McGrath Vincent Male 60  00:24:14.62  00:24:11.90 8 6 1
374 Smith Leslie Female 52  00:24:20.73  00:24:20.73 9 3 1
326 Dressel Olivia Female 11  00:25:35.90  00:25:35.90 10 4 1
357 Salinas Alexandra Female 13  00:25:42.70  00:25:42.52 11 5 2
279 Pau Jonathan Male 35  00:25:45.22  00:25:45.03 12 7 1
278 Wheeler Edward Male 66  00:25:47.06  00:25:47.06 13 8 2
317 Wolfe Kenzie Female 24  00:26:21.14  00:26:12.53 14 6 1
294 sneed daniel Male 14  00:26:17.27  00:26:17.27 15 9 4
329 TAL PLACIDO ETHAN Male 14  00:26:54.21  00:26:54.21 16 10 5
399 Glendenning Aidan Male 11  00:27:11.78  00:27:11.78 17 11 6
395 Mehendale Kimberly Female 47  00:27:19.45  00:27:17.56 18 7 2
386 Gooden Felix Male 10  00:28:11.09  00:28:11.09 19 12 7
404 Gooden Jasper Male 7  00:28:17.29  00:28:17.29 20 13 8
308 Gienger Stephanie Female 25  00:28:40.77  00:28:32.79 21 8 2
264 Noryan Lev Male 36  00:29:11.36  00:28:56.45 22 14 2
297 Shelley Ken Male 35  00:29:04.97  00:29:01.47 23 15 3
327 McCombs Jenna Female 10  00:29:03.07  00:29:03.07 24 9 3
270 Martin Kiandra Female 29  00:29:47.56  00:29:46.67 25 10 3
369 Hall Bobby Male 15  00:30:24.28  00:30:19.55 26 16 1
324 Blois Lukas Male 13  00:30:24.88  00:30:24.88 27 17 9
371 Lenth Mary Female 23  00:41:37.49  00:30:32.21 28 11 4
381 Wright Carmen Female 33  00:30:57.79  00:30:44.36 29 12 1
354 Green Travis Male 48  00:31:04.19  00:31:00.47 30 18 2
345 Green Marisa Female 12  00:31:03.95  00:31:01.24 31 13 4
353 Schickert Stacy Female 50  00:31:08.62  00:31:05.75 32 14 2
384 Schrader Geoff Male 46  00:31:08.93  00:31:07.24 33 19 3
372 Chambers Ashley Female 27  00:42:25.24  00:31:19.97 34 15 5
348 SAlinas Alvaro Male 42  00:31:35.81  00:31:35.63 35 20 4
257 Izzard Loel Male 13  00:32:16.48  00:32:07.87 36 21 10
300 HOLM OTTO Male 7  00:33:04.00  00:33:00.05 37 22 11
280 Koladycz Scott Male 50  00:34:25.55  00:34:07.57 38 23 3
271 Cunningham Kara Female 45  00:34:29.97  00:34:17.61 39 16 3
396 Taulbee Scott Male 54  00:34:23.85  00:34:23.85 40 24 4
397 Taulbee Maggie Female 15  00:34:24.28  00:34:24.28 41 17 2
390 Miner Andi Male 75  00:34:39.03  00:34:37.70 42 25 5
400 Barta Dan Male 58  00:35:03.68  00:34:47.90 43 26 6
268 Edwards Greg Male 50  00:34:56.32  00:34:55.67 44 27 7
331 Kang Julia Female 27  00:35:24.83  00:35:14.50 45 18 6
313 Chou Linda Female 43  00:35:26.45  00:35:16.82 46 19 4
328 Miller Joshua Male 32  00:36:18.02  00:36:08.25 47 28 4
319 Rizzo Schyler Female 27  00:36:18.90  00:36:09.23 48 20 7
261 Chapple Sharon Female 59  00:36:29.87  00:36:14.13 49 21 3
258 Matthews-Carlisle Kathy Female 44  00:36:52.57  00:36:41.04 50 22 5
314 Drennan Lorena Female 37  00:36:58.32  00:36:50.99 51 23 2
322 Carroll Heather Female 40  00:37:34.17  00:37:28.81 52 24 6
389 Turton Katy Female 26  00:37:38.30  00:37:30.11 53 25 8
365 McGrath Ryan Male 16  00:38:02.56  00:37:59.06 54 29 2
378 Greider Mark Male 63  00:38:29.34  00:38:18.84 55 30 8
338 HOLM LANDON Male 12  00:38:56.11  00:38:50.36 56 31 12
349 MITCHELL DYLAN Male 12  00:38:52.76  00:38:52.76 57 32 13
320 Heldmar Hope Female 47  00:39:07.72  00:38:55.82 58 26 7
361 Bodinson Glenn Male 77  00:39:12.07  00:39:00.06 59 33 9
251 Noryan Elizabeth Female 32  00:39:17.38  00:39:02.41 60 27 3
267 Pau Julianne Female 31  00:39:06.51  00:39:02.79 61 28 4
315 Patel Luksh Male 12  00:39:26.85  00:39:26.85 62 34 14
358 Anderson Erin Female 57  00:39:48.64  00:39:41.76 63 29 4
256 Miller Sarah Female 54  00:40:22.28  00:40:09.63 64 30 5
355 Izzard Gini Female 51  00:41:07.67  00:40:59.68 65 31 6
402 Haruvy Ernan Male 45  00:41:02.35  00:41:02.35 66 35 5
266 Bowers Stephanie Female 35  00:41:20.46  00:41:08.19 67 32 5
281 Edwards Maddie Female 24  00:41:38.31  00:41:36.62 68 33 9
305 Payton Austin Male 12  00:41:55.70  00:41:55.70 69 36 15
362 Morse Clara Female 8  00:44:13.94  00:44:07.17 70 34 5
363 Morse Brody Male 11  00:44:14.15  00:44:08.31 71 37 16
364 Morse Brooke Female 36  00:44:16.92  00:44:10.39 72 35 6
276 Barney Holly Female 26  00:44:33.42  00:44:30.55 73 36 10
330 Garza Heather Female 32  00:44:41.13  00:44:41.13 74 37 7
339 Pandey Hannah Female 6  00:44:45.20  00:44:45.20 75 38 6
350 White Joseph Male 26  00:47:33.04  00:45:10.16 76 38 2
341 Muna Somaya Female 26  00:47:35.11  00:45:12.61 77 39 11
252 Baptista-Holm Jennifer Female 32  00:45:25.91  00:45:17.40 78 40 8
310 Heier John Male 54  00:45:54.76  00:45:42.76 79 39 10
301 Roberts Lauren Female 34  00:47:59.65  00:47:44.74 80 41 9
285 Nierling Phillippa Female 63  00:48:06.56  00:47:47.80 81 42 7
289 Roberts Paul Male 41  00:48:01.25  00:47:48.11 82 40 6
272 Elwell Diana Female 59  00:48:07.46  00:47:53.48 83 43 8
373 Adcock Carrie Female 49  00:48:39.99  00:48:30.11 84 44 8
360 Foglia Brittany Female 33  00:48:43.99  00:48:33.66 85 45 10
262 Foglia Sue Female 68  00:48:53.34  00:48:45.20 86 46 9
405 Phan Christina Female 18  00:49:56.87  00:49:56.68 87 47 3
377 Nguyen Victoria Female 18  00:49:58.92  00:49:58.92 88 48 4
376 Reynolds Orion Male 18  00:50:01.11  00:50:01.11 89 41 3
340 Moreno Melinda Female 36  00:50:17.86  00:50:08.00 90 49 11
321 Roberts Amber Female 29  00:50:53.13  00:50:44.11 91 50 12
312 Roberts Diane Female 58  00:50:53.92  00:50:46.16 92 51 10
368 Liesenfelt Cindy Female 61  00:51:32.86  00:51:01.51 93 52 11
367 Sparks Allison Female 30  00:51:31.63  00:51:02.59 94 53 12
323 Henry Donna Female 50  00:51:24.90  00:51:03.18 95 54 12
332 Henry Anne Female 74  00:51:23.63  00:51:04.87 96 55 13
346 Garcia Chloe Female 12  00:52:06.19  00:51:56.72 97 56 7
288 DIAZ DANIELLE Female 8  00:53:27.30  00:53:22.37 98 57 8
303 Holm Adam Male 32  00:53:31.49  00:53:25.35 99 42 5
290 Wheeler Ann Female 66  00:54:24.19  00:54:11.31 100 58 14
302 Bowers Andrew Male 31  00:54:25.92  00:54:12.53 101 43 6
401 Pearson Tosha Female 54  00:55:01.77  00:54:46.04 102 59 15
380 Pearson Bryant Male 55  00:55:02.01  00:54:48.73 103 44 11
388 Hawkinson Ashley Female 41  00:56:37.99  00:56:23.08 104 60 9
269 Schenck Amanda Female 38  01:00:20.34  01:00:01.37 105 61 13
282 Schenck Samuel Male 8  01:00:39.73  01:00:17.12 106 45 17
379 Arnold Marcus Male 12  01:00:38.67  01:00:19.90 107 46 18
344 Rains Andrea Female 72  01:04:26.76  01:04:22.98 108 62 16
293 Morrill Jane Female 78  01:04:29.01  01:04:26.14 109 63 17

 

Male 14 and under

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
394 Mehendale Raja 13  00:17:43.38  00:17:43.38 1 1 1
265 Austin Rhett 10  00:19:39.47  00:19:39.47 2 2 2
403 Haruvy Ethan 12  00:23:58.87  00:23:58.87 7 5 3
294 sneed daniel 14  00:26:17.27  00:26:17.27 15 9 4
329 TAL PLACIDO ETHAN 14  00:26:54.21  00:26:54.21 16 10 5
399 Glendenning Aidan 11  00:27:11.78  00:27:11.78 17 11 6
386 Gooden Felix 10  00:28:11.09  00:28:11.09 19 12 7
404 Gooden Jasper 7  00:28:17.29  00:28:17.29 20 13 8
324 Blois Lukas 13  00:30:24.88  00:30:24.88 27 17 9
257 Izzard Loel 13  00:32:16.48  00:32:07.87 36 21 10
300 HOLM OTTO 7  00:33:04.00  00:33:00.05 37 22 11
338 HOLM LANDON 12  00:38:56.11  00:38:50.36 56 31 12
349 MITCHELL DYLAN 12  00:38:52.76  00:38:52.76 57 32 13
315 Patel Luksh 12  00:39:26.85  00:39:26.85 62 34 14
305 Payton Austin 12  00:41:55.70  00:41:55.70 69 36 15
363 Morse Brody 11  00:44:14.15  00:44:08.31 71 37 16
282 Schenck Samuel 8  01:00:39.73  01:00:17.12 106 45 17
379 Arnold Marcus 12  01:00:38.67  01:00:19.90 107 46 18

 

Female 14 and under

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
326 Dressel Olivia 11  00:25:35.90  00:25:35.90 10 4 1
357 Salinas Alexandra 13  00:25:42.70  00:25:42.52 11 5 2
327 McCombs Jenna 10  00:29:03.07  00:29:03.07 24 9 3
345 Green Marisa 12  00:31:03.95  00:31:01.24 31 13 4
362 Morse Clara 8  00:44:13.94  00:44:07.17 70 34 5
339 Pandey Hannah 6  00:44:45.20  00:44:45.20 75 38 6
346 Garcia Chloe 12  00:52:06.19  00:51:56.72 97 56 7
288 DIAZ DANIELLE 8  00:53:27.30  00:53:22.37 98 57 8

 

Male 15-20

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
369 Hall Bobby 15  00:30:24.28  00:30:19.55 26 16 1
365 McGrath Ryan 16  00:38:02.56  00:37:59.06 54 29 2
376 Reynolds Orion 18  00:50:01.11  00:50:01.11 89 41 3

 

Female 15-20

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
382 O'Keefe Grace 17  00:20:19.54  00:20:19.54 4 1 1
397 Taulbee Maggie 15  00:34:24.28  00:34:24.28 41 17 2
405 Phan Christina 18  00:49:56.87  00:49:56.68 87 47 3
377 Nguyen Victoria 18  00:49:58.92  00:49:58.92 88 48 4

 

Male 20-29

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
277 Perez Diaz Antonio 28  00:23:55.91  00:23:55.91 6 4 1
350 White Joseph 26  00:47:33.04  00:45:10.16 76 38 2

 

Female 20-29

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
317 Wolfe Kenzie 24  00:26:21.14  00:26:12.53 14 6 1
308 Gienger Stephanie 25  00:28:40.77  00:28:32.79 21 8 2
270 Martin Kiandra 29  00:29:47.56  00:29:46.67 25 10 3
371 Lenth Mary 23  00:41:37.49  00:30:32.21 28 11 4
372 Chambers Ashley 27  00:42:25.24  00:31:19.97 34 15 5
331 Kang Julia 27  00:35:24.83  00:35:14.50 45 18 6
319 Rizzo Schyler 27  00:36:18.90  00:36:09.23 48 20 7
389 Turton Katy 26  00:37:38.30  00:37:30.11 53 25 8
281 Edwards Maddie 24  00:41:38.31  00:41:36.62 68 33 9
276 Barney Holly 26  00:44:33.42  00:44:30.55 73 36 10
341 Muna Somaya 26  00:47:35.11  00:45:12.61 77 39 11
321 Roberts Amber 29  00:50:53.13  00:50:44.11 91 50 12

 

Male 30-39

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
279 Pau Jonathan 35  00:25:45.22  00:25:45.03 12 7 1
264 Noryan Lev 36  00:29:11.36  00:28:56.45 22 14 2
297 Shelley Ken 35  00:29:04.97  00:29:01.47 23 15 3
328 Miller Joshua 32  00:36:18.02  00:36:08.25 47 28 4
303 Holm Adam 32  00:53:31.49  00:53:25.35 99 42 5
302 Bowers Andrew 31  00:54:25.92  00:54:12.53 101 43 6

 

Female 30-39

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
381 Wright Carmen 33  00:30:57.79  00:30:44.36 29 12 1
314 Drennan Lorena 37  00:36:58.32  00:36:50.99 51 23 2
251 Noryan Elizabeth 32  00:39:17.38  00:39:02.41 60 27 3
267 Pau Julianne 31  00:39:06.51  00:39:02.79 61 28 4
266 Bowers Stephanie 35  00:41:20.46  00:41:08.19 67 32 5
364 Morse Brooke 36  00:44:16.92  00:44:10.39 72 35 6
330 Garza Heather 32  00:44:41.13  00:44:41.13 74 37 7
252 Baptista-Holm Jennifer 32  00:45:25.91  00:45:17.40 78 40 8
301 Roberts Lauren 34  00:47:59.65  00:47:44.74 80 41 9
360 Foglia Brittany 33  00:48:43.99  00:48:33.66 85 45 10
340 Moreno Melinda 36  00:50:17.86  00:50:08.00 90 49 11
367 Sparks Allison 30  00:51:31.63  00:51:02.59 94 53 12
269 Schenck Amanda 38  01:00:20.34  01:00:01.37 105 61 13

 

Male 40-49

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
375 Pundmann Chris 45  00:19:53.16  00:19:53.16 3 3 1
354 Green Travis 48  00:31:04.19  00:31:00.47 30 18 2
384 Schrader Geoff 46  00:31:08.93  00:31:07.24 33 19 3
348 SAlinas Alvaro 42  00:31:35.81  00:31:35.63 35 20 4
402 Haruvy Ernan 45  00:41:02.35  00:41:02.35 66 35 5
289 Roberts Paul 41  00:48:01.25  00:47:48.11 82 40 6

 

Female 40-49

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
387 Charlier-Grunnagle Dawn 41  00:20:23.39  00:20:23.39 5 2 1
395 Mehendale Kimberly 47  00:27:19.45  00:27:17.56 18 7 2
271 Cunningham Kara 45  00:34:29.97  00:34:17.61 39 16 3
313 Chou Linda 43  00:35:26.45  00:35:16.82 46 19 4
258 Matthews-Carlisle Kathy 44  00:36:52.57  00:36:41.04 50 22 5
322 Carroll Heather 40  00:37:34.17  00:37:28.81 52 24 6
320 Heldmar Hope 47  00:39:07.72  00:38:55.82 58 26 7
373 Adcock Carrie 49  00:48:39.99  00:48:30.11 84 44 8
388 Hawkinson Ashley 41  00:56:37.99  00:56:23.08 104 60 9

 

Male 50 and over

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
366 McGrath Vincent 60  00:24:14.62  00:24:11.90 8 6 1
278 Wheeler Edward 66  00:25:47.06  00:25:47.06 13 8 2
280 Koladycz Scott 50  00:34:25.55  00:34:07.57 38 23 3
396 Taulbee Scott 54  00:34:23.85  00:34:23.85 40 24 4
390 Miner Andi 75  00:34:39.03  00:34:37.70 42 25 5
400 Barta Dan 58  00:35:03.68  00:34:47.90 43 26 6
268 Edwards Greg 50  00:34:56.32  00:34:55.67 44 27 7
378 Greider Mark 63  00:38:29.34  00:38:18.84 55 30 8
361 Bodinson Glenn 77  00:39:12.07  00:39:00.06 59 33 9
310 Heier John 54  00:45:54.76  00:45:42.76 79 39 10
380 Pearson Bryant 55  00:55:02.01  00:54:48.73 103 44 11

 

Female 50 and over

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
374 Smith Leslie 52  00:24:20.73  00:24:20.73 9 3 1
353 Schickert Stacy 50  00:31:08.62  00:31:05.75 32 14 2
261 Chapple Sharon 59  00:36:29.87  00:36:14.13 49 21 3
358 Anderson Erin 57  00:39:48.64  00:39:41.76 63 29 4
256 Miller Sarah 54  00:40:22.28  00:40:09.63 64 30 5
355 Izzard Gini 51  00:41:07.67  00:40:59.68 65 31 6
285 Nierling Phillippa 63  00:48:06.56  00:47:47.80 81 42 7
272 Elwell Diana 59  00:48:07.46  00:47:53.48 83 43 8
262 Foglia Sue 68  00:48:53.34  00:48:45.20 86 46 9
312 Roberts Diane 58  00:50:53.92  00:50:46.16 92 51 10
368 Liesenfelt Cindy 61  00:51:32.86  00:51:01.51 93 52 11
323 Henry Donna 50  00:51:24.90  00:51:03.18 95 54 12
332 Henry Anne 74  00:51:23.63  00:51:04.87 96 55 13
290 Wheeler Ann 66  00:54:24.19  00:54:11.31 100 58 14
401 Pearson Tosha 54  00:55:01.77  00:54:46.04 102 59 15
344 Rains Andrea 72  01:04:26.76  01:04:22.98 108 62 16
293 Morrill Jane 78  01:04:29.01  01:04:26.14 109 63 17

 

Finish Line Video