Legacy Orthopedics 1M Fun Run

3/23/2019

Plano, TX



1st Overall Female: Lindsey Price

Time: 8:53.24

1st Overall Male: Ultima Thule

Time: 8:12.70


Official Results

Complete

Bib #  Last Name  First Name Gender  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender
105 Thule Ultima Male 55  00:08:15.16  00:08:12.70 1 1
47 Price Lindsey Female 25  00:08:56.21  00:08:53.24 2 1
78 Hughes Kennady Female 11  00:09:01.56  00:08:55.03 3 2
82 Alexander Cooper Male 12  00:08:59.40  00:08:56.11 4 2
87 Adams Thomas Male 37  00:09:05.22  00:09:01.44 5 3
80 Stone Mason Male 10  00:09:22.17  00:09:17.64 6 4
109 Eberhardt Kendall Male 34  00:09:29.99  00:09:20.44 7 5
55 Adjei Bright Male 33  00:09:30.61  00:09:20.60 8 6
110 Ma Patrick Male 23  00:09:52.30  00:09:41.75 9 7
84 Wenger Kelly Female 34  00:10:01.43  00:09:53.78 10 3
81 KUSKOWSKI LISA Female 29  00:10:30.42  00:10:30.42 11 4
103 Hamilton Nate Male 10  00:10:42.40  00:10:40.23 12 8
104 Hamilton Ben Male 8  00:10:42.57  00:10:40.54 13 9
64 Materne Jackson Male 8  00:10:46.25  00:10:42.81 14 10
50 Whites Maddie Female 10  00:10:48.85  00:10:43.57 15 5
57 Whites Tyler Male 8  00:10:50.64  00:10:47.09 16 11
93 Materne Debbie Female 41  00:10:55.00  00:10:49.65 17 6
102 Hamilton Julie Female 44  00:10:51.68  00:10:49.65 18 7
43 Materne Chris Male 38  00:10:55.09  00:10:50.90 19 12
53 Beason Ricki Female 31  00:11:03.46  00:10:54.69 20 8
62 Johnson Jolene Female 39  00:11:54.20  00:11:40.26 21 9
72 Hughes Julie Female 41  00:11:50.49  00:11:43.96 22 10
75 Chu Ethan Male 4  00:12:06.98  00:11:57.51 23 13
66 Chu Melvin Male 37  00:12:10.34  00:12:01.06 24 14
91 Key Hayden Female 11  00:10:01.98  00:13:34.96 25 11
73 Key Caleb Male 17  00:10:06.30  00:13:38.50 26 15
69 Schildt Stephanie Female 30  00:13:57.07  00:13:43.17 27 12
86 Stone Brielle Female 7  00:13:57.81  00:13:52.65 28 13
74 Stone Marc Male 44  00:13:58.96  00:13:53.61 29 16
79 Key Stephen Male 51  00:11:00.21  00:14:32.24 30 17
85 Key Ann Female 47  00:12:48.48  00:16:19.94 31 14
101 Patel Shruti Female 32  00:17:18.71  00:17:13.19 32 15
54 Robishaw Colleen Female 51  00:17:23.39  00:17:20.22 33 16
56 Kidd Sheila Female 54  00:17:39.67  00:17:28.52 34 17
63 Kidd Mike Male 64  00:17:40.91  00:17:28.96 35 18
89 McClure Patti Female 54  00:17:50.31  00:17:44.01 36 18
96 Lovell Karen Female 65  00:18:21.02  00:18:06.30 37 19
95 Heard Jon Male 54  00:19:42.57  00:19:32.18 38 19
52 Blagburn Carrigan Female 22  00:19:46.23  00:19:35.69 39 20
45 Blagburn Curtis Male 57  00:19:51.51  00:19:40.41 40 20
108 Berry Mark Male 28  00:21:21.21  00:19:41.96 41 21
112 Entrant2 Late Male 0  00:21:21.81  00:19:42.55 42 22
107 Berry Kristina Female 27  00:21:22.81  00:19:43.55 43 21
111 Entrant1 Late Male 0  00:21:25.62  00:19:46.36 44 23
65 Taylor Judy Female 73  00:20:37.72  00:20:22.19 45 22
58 Smith Luke Male 4  00:20:42.01  00:20:25.49 46 24
51 Smith Mike Male 47  00:20:43.25  00:20:27.47 47 25
90 Barrios Cynthia Female 29  00:21:17.29  00:21:01.01 48 23
99 Black Cody Male 26  00:21:14.61  00:21:14.61 49 26
100 Vargas Mariah Female 25  00:21:15.86  00:21:16.63 50 24
46 Leyva Tiam Female 36  00:21:32.70  00:21:32.70 51 25
61 Diaz Enedelia Female 51  00:22:30.69  00:22:25.74 52 26
68 Pereira Isaac Male 10  00:22:40.25  00:22:35.46 53 27
97 Salinas Cesar Male 40  00:22:42.93  00:22:36.16 54 28
77 Therriault Darren Male 56  00:32:09.67  00:36:00.06 55 29
60 Xavier Ethan Male 13  00:33:04.47  00:36:59.45 56 30