Jingle Bell Jog

December 7, 2019

Corsicana YMCA

Corsicana, TX



1st Overall Female: Whittney Bugg

Time: 21:10.18


1st Overall Male: Gildardo Aguilar

Time: 18:17.05



Official Results

Complete

Bib #  Last Name  First Name Gender  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
332 Aguilar Gildardo Male 19  00:18:21.07  00:18:17.05 1 1 1
347 Arcelano Jesus Male 18  00:18:32.85  00:18:29.21 2 2 2
334 Haden Joel Male 44  00:18:44.54  00:18:39.11 3 3 1
362 Grounds Weston Male 33  00:19:14.72  00:19:08.82 4 4 6
326 Zavala Yomar Male 14  00:19:27.84  00:19:25.90 5 5 1
327 Cura Felipe Male 15  00:20:03.54  00:20:00.98 6 6 3
174 Morgan Sean Male 15  00:20:12.85  00:20:09.03 7 7 4
229 Goodnight Joshua Male 19  00:20:18.33  00:20:16.09 8 8 5
186 Hall Chris Male 47  00:20:28.66  00:20:27.09 9 9 2
262 Grantham Andy Male 17  00:21:06.99  00:21:03.76 10 10 6
358 Bugg Whittney Female 32  00:21:11.74  00:21:10.18 11 1 1
331 Balderas Jose Male 50  00:22:14.72  00:22:08.40 12 11 3
263 Grantham Brady Male 14  00:22:48.26  00:22:45.02 13 12 2
324 Gallegos Uziel Male 35  00:23:39.82  00:23:25.25 14 13 7
330 Carroll Stacy Male 17  00:23:41.61  00:23:38.96 15 14 7
363 Bustamante Michael Male 26  00:23:47.12  00:23:40.07 16 15 1
335 Haden Eli Male 14  00:23:54.05  00:23:45.82 17 16 3
305 Goodnight Daniel Male 19  00:24:07.96  00:24:06.19 18 17 8
302 Hurley Eric Male 18  00:24:15.81  00:24:07.35 19 18 9
204 Bramall Noah Male 13  00:24:16.48  00:24:13.70 20 19 4
301 Moore Isabelle Female 14  00:24:17.17  00:24:14.94 21 2 1
344 Senter Lanny Male 58  00:24:31.30  00:24:25.39 22 20 1
314 Branch Corbin Male 11  00:24:40.13  00:24:36.11 23 21 5
341 Jacinto Chris Male 32  00:24:51.89  00:24:36.66 24 22 8
313 Branch Matt Male 45  00:24:41.28  00:24:37.72 25 23 4
329 Smith Levi Male 18  00:25:27.76  00:25:23.50 26 24 10
340 Burrill Stephen Male 57  00:25:42.19  00:25:26.42 27 25 2
336 Haden Ethan Male 12  00:25:38.12  00:25:32.68 28 26 6
176 Sopi Vebi Male 25  00:25:52.34  00:25:46.53 29 27 2
300 Dixon Anna Female 14  00:26:00.40  00:25:58.07 30 3 2
321 Williams Kellie Female 50  00:27:02.20  00:26:15.56 31 4 1
339 Cortes Carina Female 39  00:26:19.90  00:26:17.34 32 5 2
346 Farmer Levi Male 13  00:26:19.84  00:26:19.84 33 28 7
360 Rodriguez Taryn Female 39  00:26:38.31  00:26:35.98 34 6 3
270 Kittley Josh Male 39  00:27:21.75  00:26:54.76 35 29 9
271 Kittley Garrett Male 9  00:27:26.08  00:26:57.50 36 30 8
224 Tipton Mason Male 14  00:27:08.85  00:27:00.62 37 31 9
293 Gooden James Male 49  00:27:29.65  00:27:13.24 38 32 5
338 Cortes Abraham Male 10  00:27:15.95  00:27:14.02 39 33 10
206 Johnston Amelia Female 10  00:27:38.93  00:27:19.49 40 7 3
246 Acosta Carmen Female 20  00:27:30.93  00:27:22.24 41 8 1
242 Davis Haley Female 19  00:27:36.30  00:27:26.24 42 9 2
207 Johnston Tessa Female 8  00:27:50.63  00:27:33.68 43 10 1
245 Waller Callie Female 19  00:28:20.62  00:27:49.39 44 11 3
236 Hawkins Nathan Male 14  00:28:00.22  00:27:53.29 45 34 11
364 McNutt Bob Male 62  00:28:17.24  00:28:02.00 46 35 3
211 Stewart Ellie Female 12  00:28:32.30  00:28:09.87 47 12 4
210 Stewart Colton Male 12  00:28:25.84  00:28:18.68 48 36 12
251 Reynolds Janay Female 19  00:28:30.60  00:28:20.54 49 13 4
235 Hawkins Mia Female 12  00:28:46.24  00:28:25.08 50 14 5
310 Avita Gracie Female 34  00:28:56.29  00:28:25.85 51 15 4
345 Heil Jennifer Female 41  00:29:01.71  00:28:36.02 52 16 2
349 Evans Terry Male 56  00:28:42.72  00:28:36.56 53 37 4
350 Digman Riley Male 8  00:28:42.67  00:28:42.67 54 38 1
359 Watson Whitney Female 36  00:28:52.39  00:28:52.39 55 17 5
220 Newman Britani Female 34  00:29:45.82  00:29:09.75 56 18 6
333 Newbaker Hayden Male 12  00:29:36.26  00:29:30.62 57 39 13
230 Davis Tatum Female 12  00:29:47.49  00:29:42.85 58 19 6
205 Johnston Brian Male 39  00:30:04.70  00:29:48.04 59 40 10
216 Spencer Alli Female 31  00:30:19.32  00:30:02.15 60 20 7
221 Newman Matt Male 34  00:30:45.37  00:30:09.82 61 41 11
212 Blaine Kailea Female 26  00:30:41.14  00:30:30.76 62 21 1
286 Muldner Gus Male 10  00:31:12.99  00:30:43.18 63 42 14
244 Fernandez Faith Female 18  00:31:02.53  00:30:53.22 64 22 5
284 Muldner Cody Male 37  00:31:25.13  00:30:57.52 65 43 12
298 Zuniga Noemi Female 19  00:31:15.82  00:31:15.82 66 23 6
163 Jack Olivia Female 12  00:31:41.75  00:31:18.59 67 24 7
162 Tallas Natalia Female 36  00:31:48.45  00:31:25.29 68 25 8
182 Stern Chandler Female 23  00:32:02.06  00:31:46.62 69 26 2
356 Lagomarsimo James Male 48  00:31:52.65  00:31:48.23 70 44 6
161 Owens Lee Female 47  00:32:40.58  00:32:31.51 71 27 3
307 Goodnight Josiah Male 17  00:33:19.67  00:32:45.23 72 45 11
173 Morgan Austin Male 13  00:32:59.13  00:32:54.87 73 46 15
320 Olsingch Susan Female 56  00:33:12.13  00:32:56.69 74 28 1
185 Harris Lisa Female 43  00:33:03.47  00:33:00.30 75 29 4
319 Olsingch Chance Male 23  00:33:18.52  00:33:02.12 76 47 3
225 Tipton Emma Female 13  00:33:19.89  00:33:13.36 77 30 8
241 Rude Jenna Female 19  00:34:12.82  00:33:39.62 78 31 7
317 Stewart Jim Male 65  00:33:55.43  00:33:40.49 79 48 5
250 Koeppen Sarah Female 20  00:34:17.86  00:33:43.09 80 32 8
253 Newby Bayja Female 19  00:34:15.68  00:33:43.16 81 33 9
304 Goodnight John Male 43  00:34:25.85  00:33:51.61 82 49 7
172 Murrillo Landon Male 11  00:34:11.28  00:33:54.23 83 50 16
228 Casaday Katie Female 24  00:34:10.98  00:33:54.32 84 34 3
283 Reeves Charissa Female 45  00:34:16.31  00:33:56.17 85 35 5
318 Cessna Kimmie Female 25  00:34:17.48  00:33:57.62 86 36 4
160 Wiliams Caroline Female 8  00:34:14.78  00:34:13.54 87 37 2
299 Rondan Yesenia Female 15  00:34:38.02  00:34:27.77 88 38 10
223 Williamson Nolyn Female 7  00:35:00.68  00:34:51.99 89 39 3
171 Stearman Addison Female 9  00:35:09.95  00:34:54.07 90 40 9
342 Jacinto Meghan Female 35  00:35:12.17  00:34:55.77 91 41 9
351 Evans Leanne Female 25  00:35:16.74  00:34:56.45 92 42 5
170 Stearman Brandi Female 35  00:35:13.84  00:34:58.48 93 43 10
218 Donna Parrish Donna Female 64  00:35:11.17  00:35:02.97 94 44 2
337 Cruz Samantha Female 14  00:35:58.45  00:35:58.45 95 45 10
352 Evans Alan Male 23  00:36:31.16  00:36:06.83 96 51 4
189 Hoover Carson Male 12  00:36:33.26  00:36:15.07 97 52 17
187 Anzures Daniela Female 29  00:36:34.52  00:36:16.33 98 46 6
275 Burns Asa Male 6  00:36:45.99  00:36:42.81 99 53 2
361 Burns Thomas Male 36  00:36:49.96  00:36:46.13 100 54 13
290 Warnes Brooke Female 9  00:37:40.97  00:37:10.78 101 47 11
198 Warnes Andria Female 33  00:37:42.08  00:37:11.39 102 48 11
247 Islas Alanna Female 18  00:38:10.77  00:38:01.91 103 49 11
249 Johnson Jenna Female 18  00:38:24.36  00:38:13.31 104 50 12
254 McKendree Ally Female 20  00:38:46.34  00:38:46.34 105 51 13
325 Hellwege Kamele Female 13  00:39:50.42  00:39:28.98 106 52 12
231 Aguilar Alexa Female 13  00:39:51.31  00:39:29.17 107 53 13
315 Hodge Jennifer Female 56  00:39:48.14  00:39:32.13 108 54 3
357 Williams Robin Female 55  00:40:06.14  00:39:44.44 109 55 4
272 Borden Shara Female 56  00:40:44.69  00:40:36.88 110 56 5
308 Goodnight Juliana Female 17  00:41:38.85  00:41:03.70 111 57 14
316 Ransdell Phyliss Female 57  00:41:24.00  00:41:07.45 112 58 6
178 Taylor Dwain Male 42  00:41:39.60  00:41:09.21 113 55 8
227 Henley Jace Male 9  00:41:38.19  00:41:09.81 114 56 18
169 Rosas Judy Female 68  00:42:20.97  00:41:51.42 115 59 7
237 Hawkins Yvonne Female 44  00:42:35.26  00:42:02.10 116 60 6
323 Lopez Lezbeth Female 33  00:42:46.09  00:42:29.55 117 61 12
312 Johnson Kristal Female 36  00:43:06.95  00:43:03.57 118 62 13
238 Hawkins Walter Male 46  00:43:50.84  00:43:16.01 119 57 9
273 Randle Robin Female 50  00:43:44.77  00:43:40.90 120 63 7
158 Gage Deadra Female 64  00:44:26.45  00:43:57.68 121 64 8
240 Swacker Brooklyn Female 18  00:44:38.31  00:44:04.66 122 65 15
269 Kittley Amber Female 41  00:44:42.77  00:44:15.83 123 66 8
274 Burns Brylen Female 9  00:44:22.43  00:44:20.87 124 67 14
164 Steuer Peter Male 66  00:44:49.82  00:44:31.94 125 58 6
226 Warren Stephanie Female 32  00:45:02.00  00:44:34.06 126 68 14
179 Taylor Hailey Female 12  00:45:03.62  00:44:39.45 127 69 15
355 Cottongame Kimber Female 10  00:45:10.02  00:45:02.67 128 70 16
192 Doring Scott Male 46  00:46:00.72  00:45:31.53 129 59 10
193 Doring Evelyn Female 47  00:46:04.56  00:45:35.18 130 71 9
256 Carrizales Eliana Female 18  00:46:45.63  00:46:14.05 131 72 16
816 Williamson Jake Male 13  00:46:29.39  00:46:20.32 132 60 19
816 Williamson Jake Male 13  00:46:29.39  00:46:20.32 133 61 20
348 Cole Brettne Female 36  00:47:04.17  00:46:56.64 134 73 15
217 Erin Ray Erin Female 21  00:47:32.27  00:47:13.86 135 74 7
309 Goodnight Kathryn Female 21  00:47:32.54  00:47:15.76 136 75 8
261 Grantham Missy Female 49  00:48:53.53  00:48:46.00 137 76 10
306 Goodnight Jude Male 7  00:49:43.19  00:49:07.64 138 62 3
303 Goodnight Kristy Female 39  00:49:44.23  00:49:08.35 139 77 16
289 Taylor Addison Female 7  00:49:39.02  00:49:08.63 140 78 4
287 Taylor Christine Female 39  00:49:44.35  00:49:13.96 141 79 17
209 Nors Dylan Male 21  00:49:41.64  00:49:19.20 142 63 5
208 Shastid Addie Female 19  00:49:43.26  00:49:20.11 143 80 17
365 Keathley Sarah Female 50  00:49:40.93  00:49:23.14 144 81 11
366 Keathley Steve Male 52  00:49:49.14  00:49:32.48 145 64 11
288 Taylor Blake Male 11  00:50:15.46  00:49:45.91 146 65 21
232 Aguliar Cinthia Female 34  00:50:50.51  00:50:15.35 147 82 18
234 Aguilar Sal Male 35  00:50:55.31  00:50:19.54 148 66 14
814 Williamson Mike Male 59  00:50:53.10  00:50:28.40 149 67 7
233 Aguilar Salvador Male 11  00:50:47.62  00:50:42.19 150 68 22
353 Green Emily Female 36  00:50:57.83  00:50:50.68 151 83 19
354 Griggs Tommy Male 7  00:50:57.02  00:50:50.87 152 69 4
266 Eaton Jake Male 12  00:51:36.01  00:50:54.66 153 70 23
264 Eaton Tiffany Female 49  00:51:52.92  00:51:11.96 154 84 12
215 Spencer Scotti Female 36  00:52:01.28  00:51:42.70 155 85 20
190 Hoover McKenna Female 8  00:52:11.98  00:51:52.15 156 86 5
222 Williamson Jennifer Female 50  00:52:33.39  00:52:14.56 157 87 13
265 Eaton Tom Male 57  00:52:58.44  00:52:15.20 158 71 8
197 Daniels Patricia Female 48  00:52:41.19  00:52:16.67 159 88 14
282 Frost Diane Female 60  00:52:40.51  00:52:16.83 160 89 9
895 Howell Stephanie Female 43  00:52:48.17  00:52:23.66 161 90 15
956 Farmer Tiffany Female 29  00:52:52.01  00:52:27.49 162 91 9
191 Hoover John Male 36  00:52:49.07  00:52:29.81 163 72 15
815 Williamson Jack Male 15  00:53:29.05  00:53:07.98 164 73 12
296 Sterling Javontae Male 16  00:58:59.55  00:58:36.01 165 74 13
297 Evans Ashanti Female 16  00:59:08.56  00:58:45.19 166 92 18

 

Male 8 and under

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
350 Digman Riley 8  00:28:42.67  00:28:42.67 54 38 1
275 Burns Asa 6  00:36:45.99  00:36:42.81 99 53 2
306 Goodnight Jude 7  00:49:43.19  00:49:07.64 138 62 3
354 Griggs Tommy 7  00:50:57.02  00:50:50.87 152 69 4

 

Female 8 and Under

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
207 Johnston Tessa 8  00:27:50.63  00:27:33.68 43 10 1
160 Wiliams Caroline 8  00:34:14.78  00:34:13.54 87 37 2
223 Williamson Nolyn 7  00:35:00.68  00:34:51.99 89 39 3
289 Taylor Addison 7  00:49:39.02  00:49:08.63 140 78 4
190 Hoover McKenna 8  00:52:11.98  00:51:52.15 156 86 5

 

Male 9-14

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
326 Zavala Yomar 14  00:19:27.84  00:19:25.90 5 5 1
263 Grantham Brady 14  00:22:48.26  00:22:45.02 13 12 2
335 Haden Eli 14  00:23:54.05  00:23:45.82 17 16 3
204 Bramall Noah 13  00:24:16.48  00:24:13.70 20 19 4
314 Branch Corbin 11  00:24:40.13  00:24:36.11 23 21 5
336 Haden Ethan 12  00:25:38.12  00:25:32.68 28 26 6
346 Farmer Levi 13  00:26:19.84  00:26:19.84 33 28 7
271 Kittley Garrett 9  00:27:26.08  00:26:57.50 36 30 8
224 Tipton Mason 14  00:27:08.85  00:27:00.62 37 31 9
338 Cortes Abraham 10  00:27:15.95  00:27:14.02 39 33 10
236 Hawkins Nathan 14  00:28:00.22  00:27:53.29 45 34 11
210 Stewart Colton 12  00:28:25.84  00:28:18.68 48 36 12
333 Newbaker Hayden 12  00:29:36.26  00:29:30.62 57 39 13
286 Muldner Gus 10  00:31:12.99  00:30:43.18 63 42 14
173 Morgan Austin 13  00:32:59.13  00:32:54.87 73 46 15
172 Murrillo Landon 11  00:34:11.28  00:33:54.23 83 50 16
189 Hoover Carson 12  00:36:33.26  00:36:15.07 97 52 17
227 Henley Jace 9  00:41:38.19  00:41:09.81 114 56 18
816 Williamson Jake 13  00:46:29.39  00:46:20.32 132 60 19
816 Williamson Jake 13  00:46:29.39  00:46:20.32 133 61 20
288 Taylor Blake 11  00:50:15.46  00:49:45.91 146 65 21
233 Aguilar Salvador 11  00:50:47.62  00:50:42.19 150 68 22
266 Eaton Jake 12  00:51:36.01  00:50:54.66 153 70 23

 

Female 9-14

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
301 Moore Isabelle 14  00:24:17.17  00:24:14.94 21 2 1
300 Dixon Anna 14  00:26:00.40  00:25:58.07 30 3 2
206 Johnston Amelia 10  00:27:38.93  00:27:19.49 40 7 3
211 Stewart Ellie 12  00:28:32.30  00:28:09.87 47 12 4
235 Hawkins Mia 12  00:28:46.24  00:28:25.08 50 14 5
230 Davis Tatum 12  00:29:47.49  00:29:42.85 58 19 6
163 Jack Olivia 12  00:31:41.75  00:31:18.59 67 24 7
225 Tipton Emma 13  00:33:19.89  00:33:13.36 77 30 8
171 Stearman Addison 9  00:35:09.95  00:34:54.07 90 40 9
337 Cruz Samantha 14  00:35:58.45  00:35:58.45 95 45 10
290 Warnes Brooke 9  00:37:40.97  00:37:10.78 101 47 11
325 Hellwege Kamele 13  00:39:50.42  00:39:28.98 106 52 12
231 Aguilar Alexa 13  00:39:51.31  00:39:29.17 107 53 13
274 Burns Brylen 9  00:44:22.43  00:44:20.87 124 67 14
179 Taylor Hailey 12  00:45:03.62  00:44:39.45 127 69 15
355 Cottongame Kimber 10  00:45:10.02  00:45:02.67 128 70 16

 

Male 15-20

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
332 Aguilar Gildardo 19  00:18:21.07  00:18:17.05 1 1 1
347 Arcelano Jesus 18  00:18:32.85  00:18:29.21 2 2 2
327 Cura Felipe 15  00:20:03.54  00:20:00.98 6 6 3
174 Morgan Sean 15  00:20:12.85  00:20:09.03 7 7 4
229 Goodnight Joshua 19  00:20:18.33  00:20:16.09 8 8 5
262 Grantham Andy 17  00:21:06.99  00:21:03.76 10 10 6
330 Carroll Stacy 17  00:23:41.61  00:23:38.96 15 14 7
305 Goodnight Daniel 19  00:24:07.96  00:24:06.19 18 17 8
302 Hurley Eric 18  00:24:15.81  00:24:07.35 19 18 9
329 Smith Levi 18  00:25:27.76  00:25:23.50 26 24 10
307 Goodnight Josiah 17  00:33:19.67  00:32:45.23 72 45 11
815 Williamson Jack 15  00:53:29.05  00:53:07.98 164 73 12
296 Sterling Javontae 16  00:58:59.55  00:58:36.01 165 74 13

 

Female 15-20

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
246 Acosta Carmen 20  00:27:30.93  00:27:22.24 41 8 1
242 Davis Haley 19  00:27:36.30  00:27:26.24 42 9 2
245 Waller Callie 19  00:28:20.62  00:27:49.39 44 11 3
251 Reynolds Janay 19  00:28:30.60  00:28:20.54 49 13 4
244 Fernandez Faith 18  00:31:02.53  00:30:53.22 64 22 5
298 Zuniga Noemi 19  00:31:15.82  00:31:15.82 66 23 6
241 Rude Jenna 19  00:34:12.82  00:33:39.62 78 31 7
250 Koeppen Sarah 20  00:34:17.86  00:33:43.09 80 32 8
253 Newby Bayja 19  00:34:15.68  00:33:43.16 81 33 9
299 Rondan Yesenia 15  00:34:38.02  00:34:27.77 88 38 10
247 Islas Alanna 18  00:38:10.77  00:38:01.91 103 49 11
249 Johnson Jenna 18  00:38:24.36  00:38:13.31 104 50 12
254 McKendree Ally 20  00:38:46.34  00:38:46.34 105 51 13
308 Goodnight Juliana 17  00:41:38.85  00:41:03.70 111 57 14
240 Swacker Brooklyn 18  00:44:38.31  00:44:04.66 122 65 15
256 Carrizales Eliana 18  00:46:45.63  00:46:14.05 131 72 16
208 Shastid Addie 19  00:49:43.26  00:49:20.11 143 80 17
297 Evans Ashanti 16  00:59:08.56  00:58:45.19 166 92 18

 

Male 21-30

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
363 Bustamante Michael 26  00:23:47.12  00:23:40.07 16 15 1
176 Sopi Vebi 25  00:25:52.34  00:25:46.53 29 27 2
319 Olsingch Chance 23  00:33:18.52  00:33:02.12 76 47 3
352 Evans Alan 23  00:36:31.16  00:36:06.83 96 51 4
209 Nors Dylan 21  00:49:41.64  00:49:19.20 142 63 5

 

Female 21-30

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
212 Blaine Kailea 26  00:30:41.14  00:30:30.76 62 21 1
182 Stern Chandler 23  00:32:02.06  00:31:46.62 69 26 2
228 Casaday Katie 24  00:34:10.98  00:33:54.32 84 34 3
318 Cessna Kimmie 25  00:34:17.48  00:33:57.62 86 36 4
351 Evans Leanne 25  00:35:16.74  00:34:56.45 92 42 5
187 Anzures Daniela 29  00:36:34.52  00:36:16.33 98 46 6
217 Erin Ray Erin 21  00:47:32.27  00:47:13.86 135 74 7
309 Goodnight Kathryn 21  00:47:32.54  00:47:15.76 136 75 8
956 Farmer Tiffany 29  00:52:52.01  00:52:27.49 162 91 9

 

Male 31-40

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
362 Grounds Weston 33  00:19:14.72  00:19:08.82 4 4 6
324 Gallegos Uziel 35  00:23:39.82  00:23:25.25 14 13 7
341 Jacinto Chris 32  00:24:51.89  00:24:36.66 24 22 8
270 Kittley Josh 39  00:27:21.75  00:26:54.76 35 29 9
205 Johnston Brian 39  00:30:04.70  00:29:48.04 59 40 10
221 Newman Matt 34  00:30:45.37  00:30:09.82 61 41 11
284 Muldner Cody 37  00:31:25.13  00:30:57.52 65 43 12
361 Burns Thomas 36  00:36:49.96  00:36:46.13 100 54 13
234 Aguilar Sal 35  00:50:55.31  00:50:19.54 148 66 14
191 Hoover John 36  00:52:49.07  00:52:29.81 163 72 15

 

Female 31-40

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
358 Bugg Whittney 32  00:21:11.74  00:21:10.18 11 1 1
339 Cortes Carina 39  00:26:19.90  00:26:17.34 32 5 2
360 Rodriguez Taryn 39  00:26:38.31  00:26:35.98 34 6 3
310 Avita Gracie 34  00:28:56.29  00:28:25.85 51 15 4
359 Watson Whitney 36  00:28:52.39  00:28:52.39 55 17 5
220 Newman Britani 34  00:29:45.82  00:29:09.75 56 18 6
216 Spencer Alli 31  00:30:19.32  00:30:02.15 60 20 7
162 Tallas Natalia 36  00:31:48.45  00:31:25.29 68 25 8
342 Jacinto Meghan 35  00:35:12.17  00:34:55.77 91 41 9
170 Stearman Brandi 35  00:35:13.84  00:34:58.48 93 43 10
198 Warnes Andria 33  00:37:42.08  00:37:11.39 102 48 11
323 Lopez Lezbeth 33  00:42:46.09  00:42:29.55 117 61 12
312 Johnson Kristal 36  00:43:06.95  00:43:03.57 118 62 13
226 Warren Stephanie 32  00:45:02.00  00:44:34.06 126 68 14
348 Cole Brettne 36  00:47:04.17  00:46:56.64 134 73 15
303 Goodnight Kristy 39  00:49:44.23  00:49:08.35 139 77 16
287 Taylor Christine 39  00:49:44.35  00:49:13.96 141 79 17
232 Aguliar Cinthia 34  00:50:50.51  00:50:15.35 147 82 18
353 Green Emily 36  00:50:57.83  00:50:50.68 151 83 19
215 Spencer Scotti 36  00:52:01.28  00:51:42.70 155 85 20

 

Male 41-54

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
334 Haden Joel 44  00:18:44.54  00:18:39.11 3 3 1
186 Hall Chris 47  00:20:28.66  00:20:27.09 9 9 2
331 Balderas Jose 50  00:22:14.72  00:22:08.40 12 11 3
313 Branch Matt 45  00:24:41.28  00:24:37.72 25 23 4
293 Gooden James 49  00:27:29.65  00:27:13.24 38 32 5
356 Lagomarsimo James 48  00:31:52.65  00:31:48.23 70 44 6
304 Goodnight John 43  00:34:25.85  00:33:51.61 82 49 7
178 Taylor Dwain 42  00:41:39.60  00:41:09.21 113 55 8
238 Hawkins Walter 46  00:43:50.84  00:43:16.01 119 57 9
192 Doring Scott 46  00:46:00.72  00:45:31.53 129 59 10
366 Keathley Steve 52  00:49:49.14  00:49:32.48 145 64 11

 

Female 41-54

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
321 Williams Kellie 50  00:27:02.20  00:26:15.56 31 4 1
345 Heil Jennifer 41  00:29:01.71  00:28:36.02 52 16 2
161 Owens Lee 47  00:32:40.58  00:32:31.51 71 27 3
185 Harris Lisa 43  00:33:03.47  00:33:00.30 75 29 4
283 Reeves Charissa 45  00:34:16.31  00:33:56.17 85 35 5
237 Hawkins Yvonne 44  00:42:35.26  00:42:02.10 116 60 6
273 Randle Robin 50  00:43:44.77  00:43:40.90 120 63 7
269 Kittley Amber 41  00:44:42.77  00:44:15.83 123 66 8
193 Doring Evelyn 47  00:46:04.56  00:45:35.18 130 71 9
261 Grantham Missy 49  00:48:53.53  00:48:46.00 137 76 10
365 Keathley Sarah 50  00:49:40.93  00:49:23.14 144 81 11
264 Eaton Tiffany 49  00:51:52.92  00:51:11.96 154 84 12
222 Williamson Jennifer 50  00:52:33.39  00:52:14.56 157 87 13
197 Daniels Patricia 48  00:52:41.19  00:52:16.67 159 88 14
895 Howell Stephanie 43  00:52:48.17  00:52:23.66 161 90 15

 

Male 55 and over

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
344 Senter Lanny 58  00:24:31.30  00:24:25.39 22 20 1
340 Burrill Stephen 57  00:25:42.19  00:25:26.42 27 25 2
364 McNutt Bob 62  00:28:17.24  00:28:02.00 46 35 3
349 Evans Terry 56  00:28:42.72  00:28:36.56 53 37 4
317 Stewart Jim 65  00:33:55.43  00:33:40.49 79 48 5
164 Steuer Peter 66  00:44:49.82  00:44:31.94 125 58 6
814 Williamson Mike 59  00:50:53.10  00:50:28.40 149 67 7
265 Eaton Tom 57  00:52:58.44  00:52:15.20 158 71 8

 

Female 55 and over

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
320 Olsingch Susan 56  00:33:12.13  00:32:56.69 74 28 1
218 Donna Parrish Donna 64  00:35:11.17  00:35:02.97 94 44 2
315 Hodge Jennifer 56  00:39:48.14  00:39:32.13 108 54 3
357 Williams Robin 55  00:40:06.14  00:39:44.44 109 55 4
272 Borden Shara 56  00:40:44.69  00:40:36.88 110 56 5
316 Ransdell Phyliss 57  00:41:24.00  00:41:07.45 112 58 6
169 Rosas Judy 68  00:42:20.97  00:41:51.42 115 59 7
158 Gage Deadra 64  00:44:26.45  00:43:57.68 121 64 8
282 Frost Diane 60  00:52:40.51  00:52:16.83 160 89 9

 

Finish Line Video