Jaquelyn Sky Foundation Gold Run

September 9, 2019

Texas State Railroad Park

Palestine, TX



1st Overall Female: Isabel Navarro 

Time: 22:59.07


1st Overall Male: Otis Lackey

Time: 20:08.36




Official Results

Complete

Bib #  Last Name  First Name Gender  Age Finish Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
250 Lackey Otis Male 29  00:20:08.86  00:20:08.36 1 1 1
248 Gonzales Nathan Male 10  00:22:01.38  00:22:01.10 2 2 1
243 Carter Benjamin Male 15  00:22:47.92  00:22:45.15 3 3 1
134 Navarro Isabel Female 34  00:23:00.52  00:22:59.07 4 1 1
235 Matthews Jordin Male 19  00:23:49.40  00:23:44.10 5 4 2
221 SMITH BOYD Male 13  00:25:08.21  00:25:05.98 6 5 3
150 PIERCE JOEY Male 42  00:25:07.37  00:25:06.87 7 6 1
169 CROFT JULIE Female 47  00:26:04.43  00:26:02.18 8 2 1
246 Bradford Bryce Male 13  00:26:10.66  00:26:06.34 9 7 4
222 SMITH JACE Male 12  00:26:23.46  00:26:21.58 10 8 5
229 Buse Alvin Male 52  00:27:10.32  00:27:09.32 11 9 1
237 Hernandez Abelina Female 13  00:27:15.39  00:27:14.44 12 3 1
220 SUAREZ GAVIN Male 15  00:27:21.07  00:27:18.83 13 10 6
115 MARTINE RILEY Female 25  00:27:28.00  00:27:26.36 14 4 1
154 BATES HOLLIE Female 43  00:27:33.49  00:27:31.62 15 5 2
233 Mcinnis Sherry Female 51  00:27:51.04  00:27:48.32 16 6 1
247 Foelsch Jon Male 38  00:27:50.93  00:27:49.93 17 11 1
165 JONES CRAIG Male 46  00:27:56.96  00:27:54.73 18 12 2
230 Monroe Travis Male 34  00:28:32.56  00:28:24.19 19 13 2
228 FLIPPO JORDEN Male 25  00:29:20.19  00:29:17.96 20 14 2
249 Hernandez Cherie Female 29  00:29:35.62  00:29:30.64 21 7 2
157 NEEL DOUG Male 44  00:30:08.97  00:30:05.47 22 15 3
110 SISNEROS NOAH Male 23  00:30:08.95  00:30:08.95 23 16 3
161 ABSY JUMAH Male 45  00:30:37.95  00:30:32.65 24 17 4
234 Davis Ashley Female 19  00:30:37.65  00:30:32.66 25 8 2
172 RAY STACY Female 48  00:30:45.96  00:30:42.57 26 9 3
231 Davis Matthew Male 41  00:32:07.85  00:31:59.83 27 18 5
112 METZGER FRAN Female 24  00:32:08.04  00:32:04.39 28 10 3
173 CONAWAY RUTHIE Female 48  00:32:57.53  00:32:45.22 29 11 4
174 DAVIS SUSAN Female 49  00:33:15.59  00:33:12.63 30 12 5
144 Ottaberry Jessica Female 40  00:33:22.21  00:33:18.71 31 13 6
127 WILLMOTT SHAYLA Female 31  00:33:54.83  00:33:43.63 32 14 2
238 Richardson Kaisten Female 11  00:34:17.06  00:34:07.22 33 15 3
178 PIERSON CINDY Female 53  00:34:42.01  00:34:23.69 34 16 2
111 HOGG KAYLIE Female 23  00:34:53.91  00:34:50.72 35 17 4
132 PITTMAN BRANDON Male 32  00:34:57.47  00:34:54.39 36 19 3
124 LUSK JESSICA Female 30  00:35:33.64  00:35:24.78 37 18 3
224 ZAMARRIPA ANNABEL Female 33  00:36:08.55  00:35:59.81 38 19 4
197 COCROFT CHARLIE Male 65  00:37:49.94  00:37:37.83 39 20 1
141 GARZA ROSA Female 38  00:38:05.90  00:37:50.17 40 20 5
232 Wardell Kerri Female 46  00:38:29.28  00:38:15.44 41 21 7
236 Hernandez Kandice Female 39  00:38:19.38  00:38:17.14 42 22 6
102 BACON AVERY Female 12  00:38:53.87  00:38:39.17 43 23 4
164 BACON MICHAEL Male 46  00:38:54.62  00:38:39.38 44 21 6
214 KIRCHENWITZ JOHNATHAN Male 16  00:38:45.55  00:38:45.27 45 22 7
180 EGLIN ARRETA Female 53  00:39:13.34  00:39:05.64 46 24 3
123 HILL CHARLI Female 30  00:39:41.99  00:39:34.56 47 25 7
213 DAIGLE-THOMAS DONNA Female 47  00:40:03.64  00:39:57.47 48 26 8
128 WILLMOTT KENT Male 31  00:40:38.71  00:40:27.68 49 23 4
182 MORROW JOYCE Female 54  00:40:40.75  00:40:27.89 50 27 4
139 BELL TIFFANY Female 37  00:40:41.27  00:40:28.58 51 28 8
190 MOSLEY CARLA Female 60  00:40:56.31  00:40:51.98 52 29 1
175 BERRYHILL CHARLES Male 50  00:41:12.91  00:41:02.32 53 24 2
125 BERRYHILL TRAVIS Male 30  00:41:14.77  00:41:03.99 54 25 5
227 VERNON CHERIL Female 48  00:42:14.10  00:42:09.11 55 30 9
163 YORK AMANDA Female 46  00:43:46.85  00:43:20.60 56 31 10
189 SLOVER DEBBIE Female 59  00:43:45.58  00:43:27.72 57 32 5
187 REDFERN VICKIE Female 57  00:43:45.96  00:43:27.83 58 33 6
119 ESTES SAMANTHA Female 27  00:44:18.91  00:44:03.68 59 34 5
126 House Erin Female 31  00:44:40.64  00:44:31.25 60 35 9
118 FERREL MICHAEL Male 26  00:45:00.00  00:44:34.14 61 26 4
188 SMITH MARK Male 58  00:44:52.29  00:44:34.16 62 27 3
179 CALLES NANCY Female 53  00:44:53.10  00:44:35.91 63 36 7
107 Beal Taylor Female 21  00:44:59.84  00:44:36.46 64 37 6
148 Garza Jennifer Female 42  00:45:03.05  00:44:49.33 65 38 11
200 HOLCOMB DEZ Female 27  00:44:57.62  00:44:51.98 66 39 7
186 BAIN KELLY Female 57  00:45:24.83  00:45:11.77 67 40 8
198 GARDNER JAN Female 66  00:45:55.85  00:45:47.59 68 41 2
225 DAVIS JANICE Female 49  00:46:01.75  00:45:51.75 69 42 12
106 Conner Courtney Female 20  00:46:04.69  00:45:57.14 70 43 8
203 SMITH APRIL Female 32  00:46:29.07  00:46:11.88 71 44 10
105 NEEL LAUREN Female 15  00:46:38.70  00:46:32.87 72 45 5
99 PITTMAN HAYDEN Male 11  00:47:07.36  00:47:03.62 73 28 8
146 BYRNE AMANDA Female 41  00:47:48.46  00:47:40.63 74 46 13
135 Barrera Tammy Female 35  00:48:07.97  00:47:51.42 75 47 11
159 MARTIN VALERIE Female 45  00:48:15.16  00:47:57.68 76 48 14
162 RAYFORD AMY Female 45  00:49:01.92  00:48:46.68 77 49 15
117 BRUMIT SARAH Female 26  00:49:03.26  00:48:48.31 78 50 9
204 TYER MARTHA Female 59  00:49:44.99  00:49:31.37 79 51 9
205 WACHA DEBBIE Female 64  00:49:46.72  00:49:32.86 80 52 3
143 BENNETT TORI Female 39  00:50:00.60  00:49:53.17 81 53 12
149 HARN CARISSA Female 42  00:50:04.02  00:49:54.80 82 54 16
185 FRAZIER VONDA Female 57  00:50:21.73  00:49:57.66 83 55 10
192 FRAZIER CLIFF Male 61  00:50:21.52  00:49:58.02 84 29 2
183 KLUDT MELISSA Female 54  00:50:39.52  00:50:20.63 85 56 11
122 MORRIS LEAH Female 29  00:50:40.15  00:50:21.26 86 57 10
216 HOBSON VICTORIA Female 29  00:51:18.44  00:51:05.20 87 58 11
116 BAILEY BOBBI Female 26  00:51:13.92  00:51:06.78 88 59 12
171 Ray Stacy Female 48  00:51:21.54  00:51:09.84 89 60 17
137 Bohannon Courtney Female 27  00:51:30.38  00:51:20.99 90 61 13
108 JACOBS ALEXIS Female 23  00:51:57.90  00:51:33.18 91 62 14
151 BLEVINS TABITHA Female 42  00:52:06.34  00:51:49.23 92 63 18
147 WARREN CRYSTAL Female 41  00:52:05.93  00:51:49.28 93 64 19
215 GUILLEN SONNY Female 32  00:53:11.19  00:52:54.53 94 65 13
193 SMITH BETSY Female 62  00:53:12.69  00:52:57.00 95 66 4
168 BEAL LEE Female 47  00:53:54.30  00:53:28.05 96 67 20
244 Hobson Jayton Male 28  00:54:08.40  00:53:47.25 97 30 5
242 Harding Diane Female 51  00:55:30.56  00:54:57.90 98 68 12
241 Buckland Karen Female 42  00:55:30.92  00:54:57.95 99 69 21
196 MCCASLIN DEBBIE Female 65  00:55:28.45  00:55:07.09 100 70 5
245 Timmons Ashley Female 35  00:55:37.86  00:55:17.90 101 71 14
101 PHILLIPS ROWAN Male 12  00:55:45.45  00:55:19.82 102 31 9
133 PHILLIPS MISTY Female 33  00:55:49.43  00:55:24.12 103 72 15
100 PHILLIPS KADE Male 11  00:55:49.12  00:55:24.40 104 32 10
131 STINE ASHLEY Female 31  00:56:28.91  00:55:58.97 105 73 16
121 ALLEN RENAE Female 27  00:59:03.94  00:58:48.00 106 74 15
130 STINE CHRIS Male 31  01:03:09.61  01:02:38.03 107 33 6
166 BAUER JAMIE Female 46  01:04:54.18  01:04:33.73 108 75 22

 

Male 10u

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age Overall Gender Division Finish Time  Chip Time
248 Gonzales Nathan 10 2 2 1  00:22:01.38  00:22:01.10

 

Male 11-19

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age Overall Gender Division Finish Time  Chip Time
243 Carter Benjamin 15 3 3 1  00:22:47.92  00:22:45.15
235 Matthews Jordin 19 5 4 2  00:23:49.40  00:23:44.10
221 SMITH BOYD 13 6 5 3  00:25:08.21  00:25:05.98
246 Bradford Bryce 13 9 7 4  00:26:10.66  00:26:06.34
222 SMITH JACE 12 10 8 5  00:26:23.46  00:26:21.58
220 SUAREZ GAVIN 15 13 10 6  00:27:21.07  00:27:18.83
214 KIRCHENWITZ JOHNATHAN 16 45 22 7  00:38:45.55  00:38:45.27
99 PITTMAN HAYDEN 11 73 28 8  00:47:07.36  00:47:03.62
101 PHILLIPS ROWAN 12 102 31 9  00:55:45.45  00:55:19.82
100 PHILLIPS KADE 11 104 32 10  00:55:49.12  00:55:24.40

 

Female 11-19

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age Overall Gender Division Finish Time  Chip Time
237 Hernandez Abelina 13 12 3 1  00:27:15.39  00:27:14.44
234 Davis Ashley 19 25 8 2  00:30:37.65  00:30:32.66
238 Richardson Kaisten 11 33 15 3  00:34:17.06  00:34:07.22
102 BACON AVERY 12 43 23 4  00:38:53.87  00:38:39.17
105 NEEL LAUREN 15 72 45 5  00:46:38.70  00:46:32.87

 

Male 20-29

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age Overall Gender Division Finish Time  Chip Time
250 Lackey Otis 29 1 1 1  00:20:08.86  00:20:08.36
228 FLIPPO JORDEN 25 20 14 2  00:29:20.19  00:29:17.96
110 SISNEROS NOAH 23 23 16 3  00:30:08.95  00:30:08.95
118 FERREL MICHAEL 26 61 26 4  00:45:00.00  00:44:34.14
244 Hobson Jayton 28 97 30 5  00:54:08.40  00:53:47.25

 

Female 20-29

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age Overall Gender Division Finish Time  Chip Time
115 MARTINE RILEY 25 14 4 1  00:27:28.00  00:27:26.36
249 Hernandez Cherie 29 21 7 2  00:29:35.62  00:29:30.64
112 METZGER FRAN 24 28 10 3  00:32:08.04  00:32:04.39
111 HOGG KAYLIE 23 35 17 4  00:34:53.91  00:34:50.72
119 ESTES SAMANTHA 27 59 34 5  00:44:18.91  00:44:03.68
107 Beal Taylor 21 64 37 6  00:44:59.84  00:44:36.46
200 HOLCOMB DEZ 27 66 39 7  00:44:57.62  00:44:51.98
106 Conner Courtney 20 70 43 8  00:46:04.69  00:45:57.14
117 BRUMIT SARAH 26 78 50 9  00:49:03.26  00:48:48.31
122 MORRIS LEAH 29 86 57 10  00:50:40.15  00:50:21.26
216 HOBSON VICTORIA 29 87 58 11  00:51:18.44  00:51:05.20
116 BAILEY BOBBI 26 88 59 12  00:51:13.92  00:51:06.78
137 Bohannon Courtney 27 90 61 13  00:51:30.38  00:51:20.99
108 JACOBS ALEXIS 23 91 62 14  00:51:57.90  00:51:33.18
121 ALLEN RENAE 27 106 74 15  00:59:03.94  00:58:48.00

 

Male 30-39

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age Overall Gender Division Finish Time  Chip Time
247 Foelsch Jon 38 17 11 1  00:27:50.93  00:27:49.93
230 Monroe Travis 34 19 13 2  00:28:32.56  00:28:24.19
132 PITTMAN BRANDON 32 36 19 3  00:34:57.47  00:34:54.39
128 WILLMOTT KENT 31 49 23 4  00:40:38.71  00:40:27.68
125 BERRYHILL TRAVIS 30 54 25 5  00:41:14.77  00:41:03.99
130 STINE CHRIS 31 107 33 6  01:03:09.61  01:02:38.03

 

Female 30-39

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age Overall Gender Division Finish Time  Chip Time
134 Navarro Isabel 34 4 1 1  00:23:00.52  00:22:59.07
127 WILLMOTT SHAYLA 31 32 14 2  00:33:54.83  00:33:43.63
124 LUSK JESSICA 30 37 18 3  00:35:33.64  00:35:24.78
224 ZAMARRIPA ANNABEL 33 38 19 4  00:36:08.55  00:35:59.81
141 GARZA ROSA 38 40 20 5  00:38:05.90  00:37:50.17
236 Hernandez Kandice 39 42 22 6  00:38:19.38  00:38:17.14
123 HILL CHARLI 30 47 25 7  00:39:41.99  00:39:34.56
139 BELL TIFFANY 37 51 28 8  00:40:41.27  00:40:28.58
126 House Erin 31 60 35 9  00:44:40.64  00:44:31.25
203 SMITH APRIL 32 71 44 10  00:46:29.07  00:46:11.88
135 Barrera Tammy 35 75 47 11  00:48:07.97  00:47:51.42
143 BENNETT TORI 39 81 53 12  00:50:00.60  00:49:53.17
215 GUILLEN SONNY 32 94 65 13  00:53:11.19  00:52:54.53
245 Timmons Ashley 35 101 71 14  00:55:37.86  00:55:17.90
133 PHILLIPS MISTY 33 103 72 15  00:55:49.43  00:55:24.12
131 STINE ASHLEY 31 105 73 16  00:56:28.91  00:55:58.97

 

Male 40-49

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age Overall Gender Division Finish Time  Chip Time
150 PIERCE JOEY 42 7 6 1  00:25:07.37  00:25:06.87
165 JONES CRAIG 46 18 12 2  00:27:56.96  00:27:54.73
157 NEEL DOUG 44 22 15 3  00:30:08.97  00:30:05.47
161 ABSY JUMAH 45 24 17 4  00:30:37.95  00:30:32.65
231 Davis Matthew 41 27 18 5  00:32:07.85  00:31:59.83
164 BACON MICHAEL 46 44 21 6  00:38:54.62  00:38:39.38

 

Female 40-49

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age Overall Gender Division Finish Time  Chip Time
169 CROFT JULIE 47 8 2 1  00:26:04.43  00:26:02.18
154 BATES HOLLIE 43 15 5 2  00:27:33.49  00:27:31.62
172 RAY STACY 48 26 9 3  00:30:45.96  00:30:42.57
173 CONAWAY RUTHIE 48 29 11 4  00:32:57.53  00:32:45.22
174 DAVIS SUSAN 49 30 12 5  00:33:15.59  00:33:12.63
144 Ottaberry Jessica 40 31 13 6  00:33:22.21  00:33:18.71
232 Wardell Kerri 46 41 21 7  00:38:29.28  00:38:15.44
213 DAIGLE-THOMAS DONNA 47 48 26 8  00:40:03.64  00:39:57.47
227 VERNON CHERIL 48 55 30 9  00:42:14.10  00:42:09.11
163 YORK AMANDA 46 56 31 10  00:43:46.85  00:43:20.60
148 Garza Jennifer 42 65 38 11  00:45:03.05  00:44:49.33
225 DAVIS JANICE 49 69 42 12  00:46:01.75  00:45:51.75
146 BYRNE AMANDA 41 74 46 13  00:47:48.46  00:47:40.63
159 MARTIN VALERIE 45 76 48 14  00:48:15.16  00:47:57.68
162 RAYFORD AMY 45 77 49 15  00:49:01.92  00:48:46.68
149 HARN CARISSA 42 82 54 16  00:50:04.02  00:49:54.80
171 Ray Stacy 48 89 60 17  00:51:21.54  00:51:09.84
151 BLEVINS TABITHA 42 92 63 18  00:52:06.34  00:51:49.23
147 WARREN CRYSTAL 41 93 64 19  00:52:05.93  00:51:49.28
168 BEAL LEE 47 96 67 20  00:53:54.30  00:53:28.05
241 Buckland Karen 42 99 69 21  00:55:30.92  00:54:57.95
166 BAUER JAMIE 46 108 75 22  01:04:54.18  01:04:33.73

 

Male 50-59

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age Overall Gender Division Finish Time  Chip Time
229 Buse Alvin 52 11 9 1  00:27:10.32  00:27:09.32
175 BERRYHILL CHARLES 50 53 24 2  00:41:12.91  00:41:02.32
188 SMITH MARK 58 62 27 3  00:44:52.29  00:44:34.16

 

Female 50-59

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age Overall Gender Division Finish Time  Chip Time
233 Mcinnis Sherry 51 16 6 1  00:27:51.04  00:27:48.32
178 PIERSON CINDY 53 34 16 2  00:34:42.01  00:34:23.69
180 EGLIN ARRETA 53 46 24 3  00:39:13.34  00:39:05.64
182 MORROW JOYCE 54 50 27 4  00:40:40.75  00:40:27.89
189 SLOVER DEBBIE 59 57 32 5  00:43:45.58  00:43:27.72
187 REDFERN VICKIE 57 58 33 6  00:43:45.96  00:43:27.83
179 CALLES NANCY 53 63 36 7  00:44:53.10  00:44:35.91
186 BAIN KELLY 57 67 40 8  00:45:24.83  00:45:11.77
204 TYER MARTHA 59 79 51 9  00:49:44.99  00:49:31.37
185 FRAZIER VONDA 57 83 55 10  00:50:21.73  00:49:57.66
183 KLUDT MELISSA 54 85 56 11  00:50:39.52  00:50:20.63
242 Harding Diane 51 98 68 12  00:55:30.56  00:54:57.90

 

Male 60 & over

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age Overall Gender Division Finish Time  Chip Time
197 COCROFT CHARLIE 65 39 20 1  00:37:49.94  00:37:37.83
192 FRAZIER CLIFF 61 84 29 2  00:50:21.52  00:49:58.02

 

Female 60 & over

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age Overall Gender Division Finish Time  Chip Time
190 MOSLEY CARLA 60 52 29 1  00:40:56.31  00:40:51.98
198 GARDNER JAN 66 68 41 2  00:45:55.85  00:45:47.59
205 WACHA DEBBIE 64 80 52 3  00:49:46.72  00:49:32.86
193 SMITH BETSY 62 95 66 4  00:53:12.69  00:52:57.00
196 MCCASLIN DEBBIE 65 100 70 5  00:55:28.45  00:55:07.09

 

Finish Line Video