Heath Hawks Reindeer Run

December 14, 2019

Rockwall-Heath High School

Heath, TX



1st Overall Female: Michelle Valera

Time: 19:55.45


1st Overall Male: Frank Douglas

Time: 17:32.09



Official Results

Complete

Bib #  Last Name  First Name Gender  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
14 Douglas Frank Male 15  00:17:33.08  00:17:32.09 1 1 1
3 Douglas Max Male 15  00:17:36.13  00:17:35.50 2 2 2
50 Hardin Dylan Male 16  00:17:54.97  00:17:53.86 3 3 3
129 Uc Joseph Male 14  00:18:11.68  00:18:10.07 4 4 1
21 OConnor Warren Male 16  00:18:10.90  00:18:10.42 5 5 4
981 Shisler Jay Male 19  00:18:37.13  00:18:36.03 6 6 5
12 Fox Jeffrey Male 56  00:19:16.93  00:19:14.54 7 7 1
31 Card Jonathan Male 44  00:19:24.84  00:19:20.35 8 8 1
77 Day Cody Male 44  00:19:52.46  00:19:49.54 9 9 2
57 Vance Kellen Male 15  00:19:51.94  00:19:51.34 10 10 6
979 Valera Michelle Female 42  00:19:57.59  00:19:55.45 11 1 1
16 Landman Preston Male 13  00:20:01.67  00:19:59.28 12 11 2
81 Granger David Male 14  00:20:22.97  00:20:21.36 13 12 3
69 Bivens Brent Male 46  00:20:27.78  00:20:23.53 14 13 1
148 Hyatt Luke Male 14  00:21:29.11  00:21:18.33 15 14 4
124 Dencklau Payton Male 14  00:21:36.05  00:21:23.83 16 15 5
13 Parker Preston Male 15  00:21:33.02  00:21:28.54 17 16 7
11 Dalfrey Jake Male 16  00:21:45.51  00:21:45.10 18 17 8
143 Schneigert Nick Male 42  00:21:53.58  00:21:48.16 19 18 3
159 Ozbun Nathan Male 40  00:21:52.59  00:21:49.10 20 19 4
40 Cunningham Peyton Male 12  00:21:57.57  00:21:54.97 21 20 6
976 Merchant Lindsey Female 34  00:22:07.63  00:22:04.35 22 2 1
125 Dencklau Adam Male 13  00:22:21.22  00:22:09.13 23 21 7
17 Allen Mason Male 14  00:22:12.53  00:22:11.00 24 22 8
51 Hargrave Caroline Female 17  00:22:23.36  00:22:20.27 25 3 1
972 Killian John Male 53  00:22:30.58  00:22:30.58 26 23 1
150 Smith Addison Female 12  00:22:35.33  00:22:30.85 27 4 1
986 Govender Cade Male 20  00:22:46.35  00:22:36.87 28 24 1
82 Marshall Tina Female 46  00:22:37.35  00:22:37.35 29 5 1
41 Card Kenedy Female 9  00:22:51.42  00:22:46.94 30 6 1
72 Holguin Michael Male 16  00:22:53.05  00:22:52.06 31 25 9
59 Ahrens Reese Male 19  00:22:53.81  00:22:52.33 32 26 10
48 Jacobbe Tim Male 41  00:23:19.13  00:23:19.13 33 27 5
123 Wallace Joshua Male 50  00:23:31.11  00:23:31.11 34 28 2
108 Rice Cory Male 41  00:23:42.40  00:23:31.67 35 29 6
116 Pershin James Male 40  00:23:44.71  00:23:32.49 36 30 7
114 Bolt David Male 37  00:23:47.99  00:23:35.77 37 31 1
105 Aguillon Lizbeth Female 17  00:23:39.15  00:23:36.01 38 7 2
91 Douglas Frank Male 59  00:23:52.61  00:23:52.61 39 32 2
162 Gagnon Connor Male 18  00:24:02.26  00:23:58.15 40 33 11
30 Reid Steven Male 35  00:24:09.60  00:24:04.32 41 34 2
47 Cunningham Pierce Male 12  00:24:09.54  00:24:07.54 42 35 9
8 Marceau Kristin Female 38  00:24:14.59  00:24:11.10 43 8 1
117 Nixon Blake Male 15  00:24:24.16  00:24:11.94 44 36 12
54 Gentile Katie Female 13  00:24:31.11  00:24:21.33 45 9 2
98 Cook Adam Male 29  00:25:55.74  00:24:25.99 46 37 1
160 Gerkens Sarah Female 42  00:24:40.28  00:24:30.92 47 10 2
984 Burrow Grayson Male 10  00:24:35.80  00:24:31.69 48 38 1
9 mount Nicole Female 30  00:24:50.87  00:24:46.62 49 11 2
126 Dencklau Chase Male 11  00:24:58.67  00:24:55.93 50 39 10
974 Scott Hudson Male 9  00:25:07.39  00:25:04.86 51 40 2
985 Govender Dana Female 52  00:25:28.56  00:25:18.63 52 12 1
20 Delgado Larissa Female 40  00:25:24.40  00:25:20.91 53 13 3
43 Rice Amy Female 40  00:25:36.61  00:25:24.52 54 14 4
158 Rosek Hunter Male 16  00:25:35.00  00:25:33.04 55 41 13
146 Mitchell Caiden Male 13  00:25:50.73  00:25:48.98 56 42 11
2 Lawson Reese Male 27  00:25:59.98  00:25:56.31 57 43 2
45 smith Dayna Female 16  00:26:05.06  00:25:59.95 58 15 3
44 Smith Karissa Female 19  00:26:07.33  00:26:03.40 59 16 4
132 Blair Emma Female 15  00:26:05.01  00:26:03.41 60 17 5
103 Marshall William Male 66  00:26:13.25  00:26:06.83 61 44 1
26 Ahrens Braden Male 13  00:26:10.48  00:26:07.75 62 45 12
68 RAY Paige Female 17  00:26:14.74  00:26:14.55 63 18 6
49 Lawson Cassie Female 28  00:26:32.10  00:26:30.14 64 19 1
144 Davis Michael Male 39  00:26:45.37  00:26:34.36 65 46 3
37 Elisco Aida Female 55  00:26:51.68  00:26:36.33 66 20 1
978 Frankowski Carolyn Female 56  00:26:48.58  00:26:42.83 67 21 2
74 Cook Doug Male 46  00:26:51.17  00:26:44.22 68 47 2
137 Noles Corey Male 17  00:26:49.76  00:26:45.09 69 48 14
131 Valera Raymond Male 48  00:27:04.91  00:26:51.55 70 49 3
980 Watson Brandon Male 41  00:27:17.30  00:27:01.95 71 50 8
110 Anderson Emilee Female 35  00:27:04.02  00:27:04.02 72 22 2
111 Anderson Chance Male 9  00:27:05.86  00:27:04.37 73 51 3
118 Stinson Garrett Male 14  00:27:17.00  00:27:04.89 74 52 13
120 Celis Brent Male 12  00:27:39.71  00:27:26.35 75 53 14
4 Huntley Kenneth Male 48  00:27:42.83  00:27:29.73 76 54 4
28 Hadley Greg Male 63  00:28:06.25  00:27:52.30 77 55 2
85 Kreminski Wendy Female 43  00:28:53.17  00:28:47.94 78 23 5
135 Cooksy Amanda Female 36  00:29:02.35  00:28:51.61 79 24 3
62 Fumey-Nassah Karmen Female 14  00:28:56.78  00:28:55.03 80 25 3
119 Celis Christie Female 35  00:29:09.59  00:28:56.35 81 26 4
56 Easterling Valerie Female 49  00:29:08.67  00:28:59.19 82 27 2
61 Bivens Christie Female 45  00:29:08.37  00:28:59.70 83 28 3
106 Rabah Leila Female 15  00:29:07.63  00:29:01.21 84 29 7
89 Ross Vincie Female 15  00:29:09.04  00:29:07.93 85 30 8
86 Melvin Graham Male 9  00:29:25.16  00:29:09.88 86 56 4
78 Melvin Jeff Male 41  00:29:27.77  00:29:13.18 87 57 9
142 Harrison Julia Female 17  00:29:19.23  00:29:13.20 88 31 9
141 Harrison Emmanuelle Female 19  00:29:26.52  00:29:20.27 89 32 10
163 Dalrymple Brandon Male 32  00:29:39.91  00:29:34.62 90 58 1
23 Back Lezlie Female 40  00:29:48.62  00:29:36.72 91 33 6
15 Huntley John Male 12  00:29:45.16  00:29:37.19 92 59 15
983 White Billy Male 60  00:29:46.55  00:29:39.07 93 60 3
130 Wragg Debbie Female 68  00:30:03.98  00:29:56.62 94 34 1
127 Dencklau Mimi Female 47  00:30:04.25  00:29:57.29 95 35 4
83 Douglas Lori Female 54  00:30:50.78  00:30:39.51 96 36 2
154 Butler Chloie Female 18  00:30:45.01  00:30:39.90 97 37 11
975 McGuffin Bridget Female 17  00:30:45.01  00:30:40.34 98 38 12
46 Hignight Bryan Male 45  00:30:53.28  00:30:44.67 99 61 5
5 Bear Samantha Female 27  00:31:03.00  00:30:53.86 100 39 2
164 Long Amanda Female 40  00:30:55.90  00:30:55.90 101 40 7
977 Safar Charla Female 31  00:31:11.64  00:31:04.67 102 41 3
87 Rudzinskiene Regvita Female 43  00:31:25.89  00:31:19.47 103 42 8
6 Gillcrese Jr Dennis Male 40  00:32:38.74  00:32:27.81 104 62 10
128 Knox William Male 13  00:33:55.25  00:33:52.72 105 63 16
145 Davis Caden Male 13  00:34:05.45  00:33:56.84 106 64 17
36 Hignight Amanda Female 42  00:34:32.04  00:34:23.11 107 43 9
1 Fox Lisa Female 51  00:35:26.06  00:35:17.14 108 44 3
96 Flores Tesha Female 51  00:35:26.25  00:35:17.71 109 45 4
161 Cadenhead M'Chelle Female 50  00:35:31.30  00:35:21.94 110 46 5
75 Hunt Rebecca Female 47  00:35:23.03  00:35:23.03 111 47 5
29 Tuttle Edrick Male 15  00:35:28.30  00:35:25.56 112 65 15
92 Hunt Gabriella Female 12  00:35:54.89  00:35:47.53 113 48 4
84 Hunt Donald Female 46  00:35:56.26  00:35:48.34 114 49 6
140 Scanlan Shelly Female 39  00:36:20.21  00:36:08.10 115 50 5
147 Hyatt Cathey Female 44  00:36:20.04  00:36:09.90 116 51 10
157 Cardoso Leidy Female 18  00:36:49.60  00:36:43.85 117 52 13
973 Swaner Kaylee Female 18  00:36:50.17  00:36:45.22 118 53 14
99 Westrich Julie Female 48  00:37:35.07  00:37:31.58 119 54 7
52 Flores Carly Female 15  00:38:21.74  00:38:19.39 120 55 15
71 Jacobbe Hannah Female 16  00:38:21.86  00:38:19.62 121 56 16
102 Marshall Janet Female 65  00:38:30.72  00:38:23.36 122 57 2
982 White Rochelle Female 60  00:42:15.28  00:42:07.79 123 58 3
101 Westrich Anne Female 11  00:42:48.54  00:42:45.06 124 59 5
149 Dunn Yese Female 44  00:43:10.60  00:43:10.60 125 60 11
100 Westrich Allison Female 9  00:43:38.69  00:43:35.20 126 61 2
155 Butler angel Female 44  00:44:17.29  00:44:05.38 127 62 12
156 Butler Jeff Male 45  00:44:17.58  00:44:05.68 128 66 6
53 Abbate Holly Female 17  00:46:30.07  00:46:11.89 129 63 17
70 Barnes Britton Female 15  00:46:35.10  00:46:14.19 130 64 18
987 Knox Chris Male 47  00:49:38.73  00:48:56.62 131 67 7
988 Holland Justin Male 35  00:49:42.01  00:48:57.73 132 68 4
7 Blue Alexis Female 27  00:51:45.42  00:51:26.49 133 65 3
93 Davila Juan Male 30  00:51:54.74  00:51:35.82 134 69 2
88 Blue Sky Female 29  00:51:45.61  00:51:45.61 135 66 4
79 Keener Kaylene Female 60  00:52:20.21  00:52:03.57 136 67 4
38 Hadley Cookie Female 64  00:57:31.28  00:57:09.18 137 68 5

 

Male 10 and under

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
984 Burrow Grayson 10  00:24:35.80  00:24:31.69 48 38 1
974 Scott Hudson 9  00:25:07.39  00:25:04.86 51 40 2
111 Anderson Chance 9  00:27:05.86  00:27:04.37 73 51 3
86 Melvin Graham 9  00:29:25.16  00:29:09.88 86 56 4

 

Female 10 and under

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
41 Card Kenedy 9  00:22:51.42  00:22:46.94 30 6 1
100 Westrich Allison 9  00:43:38.69  00:43:35.20 126 61 2

 

Male 11-14

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
129 Uc Joseph 14  00:18:11.68  00:18:10.07 4 4 1
16 Landman Preston 13  00:20:01.67  00:19:59.28 12 11 2
81 Granger David 14  00:20:22.97  00:20:21.36 13 12 3
148 Hyatt Luke 14  00:21:29.11  00:21:18.33 15 14 4
124 Dencklau Payton 14  00:21:36.05  00:21:23.83 16 15 5
40 Cunningham Peyton 12  00:21:57.57  00:21:54.97 21 20 6
125 Dencklau Adam 13  00:22:21.22  00:22:09.13 23 21 7
17 Allen Mason 14  00:22:12.53  00:22:11.00 24 22 8
47 Cunningham Pierce 12  00:24:09.54  00:24:07.54 42 35 9
126 Dencklau Chase 11  00:24:58.67  00:24:55.93 50 39 10
146 Mitchell Caiden 13  00:25:50.73  00:25:48.98 56 42 11
26 Ahrens Braden 13  00:26:10.48  00:26:07.75 62 45 12
118 Stinson Garrett 14  00:27:17.00  00:27:04.89 74 52 13
120 Celis Brent 12  00:27:39.71  00:27:26.35 75 53 14
15 Huntley John 12  00:29:45.16  00:29:37.19 92 59 15
128 Knox William 13  00:33:55.25  00:33:52.72 105 63 16
145 Davis Caden 13  00:34:05.45  00:33:56.84 106 64 17

 

Female 11-14

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
150 Smith Addison 12  00:22:35.33  00:22:30.85 27 4 1
54 Gentile Katie 13  00:24:31.11  00:24:21.33 45 9 2
62 Fumey-Nassah Karmen 14  00:28:56.78  00:28:55.03 80 25 3
92 Hunt Gabriella 12  00:35:54.89  00:35:47.53 113 48 4
101 Westrich Anne 11  00:42:48.54  00:42:45.06 124 59 5

 

Male 15-19

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
14 Douglas Frank 15  00:17:33.08  00:17:32.09 1 1 1
3 Douglas Max 15  00:17:36.13  00:17:35.50 2 2 2
50 Hardin Dylan 16  00:17:54.97  00:17:53.86 3 3 3
21 OConnor Warren 16  00:18:10.90  00:18:10.42 5 5 4
981 Shisler Jay 19  00:18:37.13  00:18:36.03 6 6 5
57 Vance Kellen 15  00:19:51.94  00:19:51.34 10 10 6
13 Parker Preston 15  00:21:33.02  00:21:28.54 17 16 7
11 Dalfrey Jake 16  00:21:45.51  00:21:45.10 18 17 8
72 Holguin Michael 16  00:22:53.05  00:22:52.06 31 25 9
59 Ahrens Reese 19  00:22:53.81  00:22:52.33 32 26 10
162 Gagnon Connor 18  00:24:02.26  00:23:58.15 40 33 11
117 Nixon Blake 15  00:24:24.16  00:24:11.94 44 36 12
158 Rosek Hunter 16  00:25:35.00  00:25:33.04 55 41 13
137 Noles Corey 17  00:26:49.76  00:26:45.09 69 48 14
29 Tuttle Edrick 15  00:35:28.30  00:35:25.56 112 65 15

 

Female 15-19

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
51 Hargrave Caroline 17  00:22:23.36  00:22:20.27 25 3 1
105 Aguillon Lizbeth 17  00:23:39.15  00:23:36.01 38 7 2
45 smith Dayna 16  00:26:05.06  00:25:59.95 58 15 3
44 Smith Karissa 19  00:26:07.33  00:26:03.40 59 16 4
132 Blair Emma 15  00:26:05.01  00:26:03.41 60 17 5
68 RAY Paige 17  00:26:14.74  00:26:14.55 63 18 6
106 Rabah Leila 15  00:29:07.63  00:29:01.21 84 29 7
89 Ross Vincie 15  00:29:09.04  00:29:07.93 85 30 8
142 Harrison Julia 17  00:29:19.23  00:29:13.20 88 31 9
141 Harrison Emmanuelle 19  00:29:26.52  00:29:20.27 89 32 10
154 Butler Chloie 18  00:30:45.01  00:30:39.90 97 37 11
975 McGuffin Bridget 17  00:30:45.01  00:30:40.34 98 38 12
157 Cardoso Leidy 18  00:36:49.60  00:36:43.85 117 52 13
973 Swaner Kaylee 18  00:36:50.17  00:36:45.22 118 53 14
52 Flores Carly 15  00:38:21.74  00:38:19.39 120 55 15
71 Jacobbe Hannah 16  00:38:21.86  00:38:19.62 121 56 16
53 Abbate Holly 17  00:46:30.07  00:46:11.89 129 63 17
70 Barnes Britton 15  00:46:35.10  00:46:14.19 130 64 18

 

Male 20-24

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
986 Govender Cade 20  00:22:46.35  00:22:36.87 28 24 1

 

Male 25-29

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
98 Cook Adam 29  00:25:55.74  00:24:25.99 46 37 1
2 Lawson Reese 27  00:25:59.98  00:25:56.31 57 43 2

 

Female 25-29

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
49 Lawson Cassie 28  00:26:32.10  00:26:30.14 64 19 1
5 Bear Samantha 27  00:31:03.00  00:30:53.86 100 39 2
7 Blue Alexis 27  00:51:45.42  00:51:26.49 133 65 3
88 Blue Sky 29  00:51:45.61  00:51:45.61 135 66 4

 

Male 30-34

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
163 Dalrymple Brandon 32  00:29:39.91  00:29:34.62 90 58 1
93 Davila Juan 30  00:51:54.74  00:51:35.82 134 69 2

 

Female 30-34

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
976 Merchant Lindsey 34  00:22:07.63  00:22:04.35 22 2 1
9 mount Nicole 30  00:24:50.87  00:24:46.62 49 11 2
977 Safar Charla 31  00:31:11.64  00:31:04.67 102 41 3

 

Male 35-39

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
114 Bolt David 37  00:23:47.99  00:23:35.77 37 31 1
30 Reid Steven 35  00:24:09.60  00:24:04.32 41 34 2
144 Davis Michael 39  00:26:45.37  00:26:34.36 65 46 3
988 Holland Justin 35  00:49:42.01  00:48:57.73 132 68 4

 

Female 35-39

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
8 Marceau Kristin 38  00:24:14.59  00:24:11.10 43 8 1
110 Anderson Emilee 35  00:27:04.02  00:27:04.02 72 22 2
135 Cooksy Amanda 36  00:29:02.35  00:28:51.61 79 24 3
119 Celis Christie 35  00:29:09.59  00:28:56.35 81 26 4
140 Scanlan Shelly 39  00:36:20.21  00:36:08.10 115 50 5

 

Male 40-44

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
31 Card Jonathan 44  00:19:24.84  00:19:20.35 8 8 1
77 Day Cody 44  00:19:52.46  00:19:49.54 9 9 2
143 Schneigert Nick 42  00:21:53.58  00:21:48.16 19 18 3
159 Ozbun Nathan 40  00:21:52.59  00:21:49.10 20 19 4
48 Jacobbe Tim 41  00:23:19.13  00:23:19.13 33 27 5
108 Rice Cory 41  00:23:42.40  00:23:31.67 35 29 6
116 Pershin James 40  00:23:44.71  00:23:32.49 36 30 7
980 Watson Brandon 41  00:27:17.30  00:27:01.95 71 50 8
78 Melvin Jeff 41  00:29:27.77  00:29:13.18 87 57 9
6 Gillcrese Jr Dennis 40  00:32:38.74  00:32:27.81 104 62 10

 

Female 40-44

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
979 Valera Michelle 42  00:19:57.59  00:19:55.45 11 1 1
160 Gerkens Sarah 42  00:24:40.28  00:24:30.92 47 10 2
20 Delgado Larissa 40  00:25:24.40  00:25:20.91 53 13 3
43 Rice Amy 40  00:25:36.61  00:25:24.52 54 14 4
85 Kreminski Wendy 43  00:28:53.17  00:28:47.94 78 23 5
23 Back Lezlie 40  00:29:48.62  00:29:36.72 91 33 6
164 Long Amanda 40  00:30:55.90  00:30:55.90 101 40 7
87 Rudzinskiene Regvita 43  00:31:25.89  00:31:19.47 103 42 8
36 Hignight Amanda 42  00:34:32.04  00:34:23.11 107 43 9
147 Hyatt Cathey 44  00:36:20.04  00:36:09.90 116 51 10
149 Dunn Yese 44  00:43:10.60  00:43:10.60 125 60 11
155 Butler angel 44  00:44:17.29  00:44:05.38 127 62 12

 

Male 45-49

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
69 Bivens Brent 46  00:20:27.78  00:20:23.53 14 13 1
74 Cook Doug 46  00:26:51.17  00:26:44.22 68 47 2
131 Valera Raymond 48  00:27:04.91  00:26:51.55 70 49 3
4 Huntley Kenneth 48  00:27:42.83  00:27:29.73 76 54 4
46 Hignight Bryan 45  00:30:53.28  00:30:44.67 99 61 5
156 Butler Jeff 45  00:44:17.58  00:44:05.68 128 66 6
987 Knox Chris 47  00:49:38.73  00:48:56.62 131 67 7

 

Female 45-49

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
82 Marshall Tina 46  00:22:37.35  00:22:37.35 29 5 1
56 Easterling Valerie 49  00:29:08.67  00:28:59.19 82 27 2
61 Bivens Christie 45  00:29:08.37  00:28:59.70 83 28 3
127 Dencklau Mimi 47  00:30:04.25  00:29:57.29 95 35 4
75 Hunt Rebecca 47  00:35:23.03  00:35:23.03 111 47 5
84 Hunt Donald 46  00:35:56.26  00:35:48.34 114 49 6
99 Westrich Julie 48  00:37:35.07  00:37:31.58 119 54 7

 

Male 50-54

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
972 Killian John 53  00:22:30.58  00:22:30.58 26 23 1
123 Wallace Joshua 50  00:23:31.11  00:23:31.11 34 28 2

 

Female 50-54

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
985 Govender Dana 52  00:25:28.56  00:25:18.63 52 12 1
83 Douglas Lori 54  00:30:50.78  00:30:39.51 96 36 2
1 Fox Lisa 51  00:35:26.06  00:35:17.14 108 44 3
96 Flores Tesha 51  00:35:26.25  00:35:17.71 109 45 4
161 Cadenhead M'Chelle 50  00:35:31.30  00:35:21.94 110 46 5

 

Male 55-59

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
12 Fox Jeffrey 56  00:19:16.93  00:19:14.54 7 7 1
91 Douglas Frank 59  00:23:52.61  00:23:52.61 39 32 2

 

Female 55-59

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
37 Elisco Aida 55  00:26:51.68  00:26:36.33 66 20 1
978 Frankowski Carolyn 56  00:26:48.58  00:26:42.83 67 21 2

 

Male 60 and over

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
103 Marshall William 66  00:26:13.25  00:26:06.83 61 44 1
28 Hadley Greg 63  00:28:06.25  00:27:52.30 77 55 2
983 White Billy 60  00:29:46.55  00:29:39.07 93 60 3

 

Female 60 and over

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
130 Wragg Debbie 68  00:30:03.98  00:29:56.62 94 34 1
102 Marshall Janet 65  00:38:30.72  00:38:23.36 122 57 2
982 White Rochelle 60  00:42:15.28  00:42:07.79 123 58 3
79 Keener Kaylene 60  00:52:20.21  00:52:03.57 136 67 4
38 Hadley Cookie 64  00:57:31.28  00:57:09.18 137 68 5

 

Finish Line Video