Hachie 50 - 26.2M Marathon

May 4, 2019

Getzendaner Memorial Park

Waxahachie, TX



1st Overall Female: Ashlea Miller

Time: 3:54:22.55


1st Overall Male: Seth Cooke

Time: 2:57:20.38



Official Results

Complete

Bib #  Last Name  First Name Gender  Age  Chip Time Overall Gender Masters (Gender)
6 Cooke Seth Male 38  02:57:20.38 1 1  
79 Mayhall Jeffrey Male 29  03:00:00.59 2 2  
72 Stevens Ashley Male 39  03:06:22.35 3 3  
8 Dang Hung Male 49  03:36:29.58 4 4 1
17 Russo Justin Male 26  03:37:28.75 5 5  
76 Cheshier Kasey Male 37  03:43:54.60 6 6  
25 Stickney Bryce Male 40  03:53:05.35 7 7 2
13 Miller Mark Male 30  03:54:18.59 8 8  
27 Miller Ashlea Female 31  03:54:22.55 9 1  
87 Glass Rich Male 54  03:57:55.87 10 9 3
55 Whitaker Brett Male 31  03:58:15.58 11 10  
38 DEMOSTHENE JOSEPH Male 30  03:59:01.44 12 11  
61 Jones Paige Female 39  04:00:01.94 13 2  
1 Ricci Keith Male 44  04:01:32.65 14 12 4
50 Dewberry Shultz Liana Female 54  04:02:28.43 15 3 1
36 Sichta Adam Male 39  04:08:55.63 16 13  
95 Smith Neil Male 47  04:13:37.26 17 14 5
54 Hobart Nathan Male 36  04:21:21.07 18 15  
51 Hodnett Jenny Female 41  04:24:38.61 19 4 2
29 Steyn Alicia Female 30  04:26:00.29 20 5  
80 Smith Korrighan Male 17  04:31:04.50 21 16  
89 Gutierrez Cindy Lou Female 34  04:32:38.94 22 6  
28 Rodriguez Yuridia Female 33  04:33:18.84 23 7  
18 Ratliff Nathan Male 42  04:39:34.40 24 17 6
88 Isetts Heather Female 25  04:43:59.22 25 8  
2 Karns Jared Male 25  04:44:03.86 26 18  
70 Rotenberry Clifton Male 34  04:50:26.33 27 19  
93 Lee Jung Female 35  04:51:04.70 28 9  
9 Pilgrim Ray Male 49  04:53:30.08 29 20 7
83 Wells Mike Male 37  04:58:47.83 30 21  
3 Callender Katie Female 28  04:59:07.52 31 10  
41 Kondrat April Female 45  05:09:13.71 32 11 3
75 Martin Cody Male 36  05:10:52.56 33 22  
90 Mendiola Elizabeth Female 51  05:11:28.36 34 12 4
86 Corbett Tom Male 50  05:15:05.18 35 23 8
42 Bhan Neel Male 25  05:20:20.13 36 24  
77 smithwick andy Male 33  05:21:23.35 37 25  
81 Boone Paula Female 52  05:29:33.09 38 13 5
5 davis kellie Female 52  05:31:28.69 39 14 6
62 Smith Jeffrey Male 43  05:31:32.22 40 26 9
10 Lawrence Ben Male 37  05:33:42.48 41 27  
14 Tumrongrachniti Wittawat Male 44  05:35:23.70 42 28 10
74 Smith Leslie Female 57  05:35:31.76 43 15 7
19 McCaskey Meghan Female 24  05:41:38.86 44 16  
7 McCaskey Lance Male 55  05:41:43.71 45 29 11
35 Santos Derek Male 37  05:42:01.97 46 30  
69 Green Krystal Female 24  05:42:31.00 47 17  
78 Grimes Rachel Female 32  05:43:01.03 48 18  
47 Gonzales Bernie Male 61  05:48:07.68 49 31 12
15 Lemon John Male 40  05:52:39.17 50 32 13
37 Pinson Rocky Male 48  05:53:35.12 51 33 14
21 Nguyen Yen Female 57  06:14:25.35 52 19 8
31 Hoang Stephanie Female 48  06:15:00.22 53 20 9
68 Boyd Sharon Female 39  06:21:09.64 54 21  
63 DALEY MANDY Female 40  06:21:13.36 55 22 10
53 Lewis Kimberly Female 52  06:22:39.16 56 23 11
40 Hannon Cayla Female 32  06:22:45.18 57 24  
44 Boone Steve Male 70  06:41:41.88 58 34 15
34 Bennett Peter Male 44  06:41:42.94 59 35 16
71 York Julie Female 36  06:46:02.05 60 25  
82 Kukreja Kavli Female 39  06:46:03.89 61 26  
32 Leonard Peage Female 25  06:58:28.61 62 27  
97 Sommers Bill Male 64  08:00:33.94 63 36 17
12 Oconnell Justin Male 28  08:03:16.76 64 37  
39 Guzman Johanan Male 19  08:03:17.11 65 38  
20 John Latonya Female 43  08:08:45.70 66 28 12
46 Royes Chuck Male 52  08:59:36.10 67 39 18
92 Lawrence Tina Female 39 DNF      
58 Foulds Rhonda Female 56 DNF      
91 Keller Katherine Female 53 DNF      
48 Gray Matthew Male 37 DNF      
56 Velarde Jeffrey Male 46 DNF      

 

Split Times

Download
Hachie50_19_26-2_Splits.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 433.5 KB