Trophy Club Turkey Trot

November 22, 2018

Byron Nelson High School

Trophy Club, TX



1st Overall Female:  Kaitlyn Rodysill

Time: 19:15.57


1st Overall Male: Jimmy Wilson

Time: 19:03.95



Official Results

Complete

Bib #  Last Name  First Name Gender  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
397 Wilson Jimmy Male 47  00:19:05.71  00:19:03.95 1 1 1
237 Haugland Brandon Male 32  00:19:12.84  00:19:11.68 2 2 1
408 Rodysill Kaitlyn Female 16  00:19:15.85  00:19:15.57 3 1 1
313 Christensen Sasha Female 27  00:20:28.69  00:20:27.43 4 2 1
371 Hundt Michael Male 43  00:20:48.30  00:20:45.96 5 3 2
232 Duderstadt Nicholas Male 11  00:20:46.48  00:20:46.20 6 4 1
400 Mcguire Pj Male 38  00:21:10.83  00:21:08.49 7 5 2
370 Eorgan Timothy Male 62  00:22:11.45  00:22:08.44 8 6 1
259 Fioroni John Male 11  00:22:09.53  00:22:09.03 9 7 2
254 Lawson George Male 70  00:23:05.62  00:23:02.25 10 8 1
389 Wert Alexis Female 12  00:23:09.33  00:23:09.04 11 3 1
297 Meehan Anthony Male 23  00:23:17.96  00:23:11.51 12 9 1
419 Meehan Dion Male 25  00:23:40.28  00:23:21.11 13 10 2
327 Foy Don Male 51  00:23:45.80  00:23:43.02 14 11 1
409 Escamilla Albert Male 26  00:24:09.00  00:23:50.06 15 12 3
357 Michaelis Brandon Male 18  00:24:10.69  00:23:51.71 16 13 1
319 Dawson Tim Male 56  00:24:22.56  00:24:08.21 17 14 2
380 Holt Nico Male 23  00:24:37.06  00:24:19.20 18 15 4
228 Johnson Lindsay Female 23  00:24:41.90  00:24:36.72 19 4 2
331 Haydon Eric Male 33  00:26:32.92  00:24:47.25 20 16 3
348 Hoffman Jessica Female 18  00:25:11.92  00:25:10.88 21 5 2
283 Kimbrough Abby Female 16  00:25:32.14  00:25:12.19 22 6 3
343 Smith Heather Female 43  00:25:32.35  00:25:12.57 23 7 1
381 Windsor Robert/Jana Male 55  00:25:36.08  00:25:25.79 24 17 3
367 Greisen Elijah Male 18  00:25:55.95  00:25:34.85 25 18 2
344 Smith Maggie Female 17  00:25:55.82  00:25:35.48 26 8 4
366 Hennessy Lisa Female 51  00:25:48.96  00:25:46.39 27 9 1
340 Witucki John Male 26  00:25:59.21  00:25:48.91 28 19 5
401 Miller John Male 57  00:26:11.94  00:26:04.44 29 20 4
387 Harris Kaylie Female 13  00:26:21.95  00:26:21.45 30 10 2
402 Ibarra Andie Female 28  00:26:45.75  00:26:22.17 31 11 3
384 Wert Britta Female 45  00:26:34.65  00:26:33.62 32 12 2
388 Wert Mark Male 15  00:26:42.50  00:26:41.73 33 21 3
369 Hoffman Alexander Male 21  00:26:43.19  00:26:42.60 34 22 6
386 Wert Mark Male 46  00:26:50.19  00:26:50.19 35 23 3
227 Johnson Connor Male 22  00:27:09.04  00:27:03.40 36 24 7
355 Klauser Austen Male 26  00:27:18.42  00:27:03.57 37 25 8
324 Bayuk Todd Male 48  00:27:49.99  00:27:48.18 38 26 4
399 Pfarrer Jon Male 50  00:28:03.87  00:27:52.79 39 27 5
382 Pedersen Missy Female 45  00:28:05.77  00:27:59.93 40 13 3
282 Griswold Erin Female 19  00:28:13.18  00:28:02.66 41 14 5
256 Fioroni Diva Female 46  00:28:15.63  00:28:09.04 42 15 4
342 Wilson Nicholas Male 12  00:28:24.80  00:28:15.87 43 28 3
246 Strauss Jeff Male 48  00:28:24.69  00:28:20.74 44 29 5
349 Pistana Vanessa Female 39  00:28:35.99  00:28:28.96 45 16 1
361 Price Daniel Male 39  00:28:58.34  00:28:34.76 46 30 4
350 Pistana Elle Female 10  00:28:56.89  00:28:49.70 47 17 3
300 Cafaro Yvette Female 45  00:29:33.15  00:29:15.68 48 18 5
351 Ives Maddi Female 10  00:29:17.58  00:29:16.75 49 19 4
379 Holt Sarena Female 27  00:29:40.58  00:29:22.92 50 20 4
365 Powell Tyler Male 38  00:29:50.69  00:29:23.17 51 31 5
378 Holt Corey Male 25  00:29:40.94  00:29:23.28 52 32 9
364 Powell Trenton Male 10  00:29:50.85  00:29:23.33 53 33 4
305 Rodawalt Emily Female 34  00:29:59.77  00:29:26.51 54 21 2
248 Cawelti Joshua Male 13  00:29:43.79  00:29:38.77 55 34 5
241 Henry Jack Male 10  00:29:44.37  00:29:39.79 56 35 6
238 Crum Max Male 42  00:30:05.03  00:29:49.75 57 36 6
226 Fain Zachary Male 44  00:29:58.49  00:29:55.12 58 37 7
278 George Chandler Male 54  00:30:30.34  00:30:17.94 59 38 6
363 Vermillion Reagan Female 35  00:30:41.60  00:30:28.26 60 22 3
281 Griswold David Male 50  00:30:52.35  00:30:41.05 61 39 7
279 Leblanc Karina Female 38  00:30:49.05  00:30:44.60 62 23 4
253 Lawson Ryan Male 36  00:31:32.74  00:31:03.80 63 40 6
258 Fioroni Kevin Male 17  00:31:14.10  00:31:08.08 64 41 4
354 Pugh Grace Female 18  00:31:25.72  00:31:09.28 65 24 6
418 Tapia Ignacio Male 48  00:31:41.53  00:31:16.72 66 42 8
393 Smith Josiah Male 8  00:31:20.71  00:31:17.93 67 43 7
392 Smith Anna Female 32  00:31:24.65  00:31:21.63 68 25 5
252 Lawson April Female 35  00:31:53.98  00:31:25.09 69 26 6
334 Francisco Caleb Male 28  00:32:16.96  00:31:40.71 70 44 10
424 Mcknight Ross Male 32  00:31:52.32  00:31:42.02 71 45 7
323 Featherston William Male 59  00:32:05.37  00:31:43.65 72 46 8
335 Francisco Makenzie Female 27  00:32:19.56  00:31:43.76 73 27 5
368 Donohue Mike Male 34  00:31:59.43  00:31:48.91 74 47 8
306 Merritt Robert Male 43  00:32:37.61  00:32:04.67 75 48 9
356 Klauser Matthew Male 23  00:32:24.49  00:32:08.65 76 49 11
328 Foy Kristen Female 15  00:32:20.61  00:32:18.80 77 28 7
296 Meehan Kelley Female 55  00:32:31.65  00:32:20.95 78 29 2
322 Hicks Mary Female 38  00:33:23.02  00:32:50.08 79 30 7
332 Loeffert Janice Female 48  00:32:53.94  00:32:51.38 80 31 6
308 Jimenez Michael Male 33  00:33:01.21  00:32:53.39 81 50 9
307 Shurtleff Leslie Female 27  00:33:02.44  00:32:54.94 82 32 6
260 Garmendia Paulina Female 17  00:33:13.19  00:33:07.18 83 33 8
374 Aggas Janie Female 47  00:33:57.97  00:33:34.71 84 34 7
353 Klauser Darren Male 51  00:34:24.56  00:34:09.98 85 51 9
242 Henry Max Male 8  00:34:17.95  00:34:13.65 86 52 8
240 Henry Gina Female 38  00:34:18.77  00:34:14.47 87 35 8
338 Wilson Jackie Female 37  00:34:28.85  00:34:19.25 88 36 9
398 Lansford-Seabaugh Paula Female 37  00:34:19.89  00:34:19.89 89 37 10
230 Duderstadt Suzanne Female 40  00:34:39.87  00:34:33.42 90 38 8
233 Duderstadt Alissa Female 8  00:34:39.52  00:34:38.69 91 39 5
290 Kuhn Carrie Female 40  00:35:12.04  00:34:55.44 92 40 9
265 Read Lillian Female 43  00:35:11.94  00:34:55.51 93 41 10
325 Foy Charisse Female 47  00:35:27.62  00:35:25.80 94 42 11
358 Hoffman Megan Female 23  00:35:37.49  00:35:29.04 95 43 7
385 Harris Scott Male 46  00:35:49.32  00:35:29.15 96 53 10
326 Foy Kaitlin Female 18  00:35:29.81  00:35:29.81 97 44 9
390 Harris Dylan Male 15  00:35:46.67  00:35:46.07 98 54 5
280 Stotler Barbara Female 66  00:36:09.88  00:36:05.06 99 45 1
295 Chisholm Roddy Male 18  00:36:40.71  00:36:29.49 100 55 6
249 Mitchell Michelle Female 50  00:36:55.35  00:36:33.71 101 46 3
360 Falcon Gabriel Male 35  00:37:08.88  00:36:50.64 102 56 10
315 Thompson William Male 11  00:37:20.79  00:36:53.03 103 57 9
267 Donaldson Greg Male 31  00:37:31.43  00:36:58.88 104 58 11
268 Donaldson Jenna Female 28  00:37:32.50  00:37:01.56 105 47 8
320 Dawson Sydney Female 15  00:37:47.05  00:37:32.25 106 48 10
247 Cawelti Elise Female 14  00:37:44.61  00:37:40.33 107 49 6
245 Strauss Bethany Female 42  00:37:44.92  00:37:40.46 108 50 12
406 Robohn Brianna Female 19  00:38:06.95  00:37:40.90 109 51 11
236 Haugland Terry Female 58  00:37:47.09  00:37:44.75 110 52 4
304 Olson Parker Male 8  00:37:58.53  00:37:45.98 111 59 10
303 Spelts Lauren Female 14  00:37:59.30  00:37:46.89 112 53 7
377 Wynne Savannah Female 19  00:38:10.34  00:37:49.24 113 54 12
376 Aggas Landon Male 19  00:38:12.60  00:37:51.66 114 60 7
415 Shipman Rhomina Female 32  00:38:07.67  00:37:55.66 115 55 11
416 Shull Sophia Female 10  00:38:09.61  00:37:57.38 116 56 8
314 Thompson Sara Female 45  00:38:39.15  00:38:10.46 117 57 13
405 Luckert Margaret Female 28  00:38:39.24  00:38:13.04 118 58 9
372 Stoner Mary Female 67  00:38:36.36  00:38:13.11 119 59 2
375 Aggas Trent Male 55  00:38:56.58  00:38:35.49 120 61 10
403 Ibarra Diane Female 54  00:39:12.73  00:38:47.51 121 60 5
404 Ibarra Sergio Male 54  00:39:12.91  00:38:48.35 122 62 11
277 George Sherry Female 50  00:39:10.06  00:38:57.42 123 61 6
411 White Drake Male 13  00:39:54.48  00:39:27.80 124 63 11
425 Falcon Sylvia Female 60  00:40:00.83  00:39:42.77 125 62 3
412 Klemme Jason Male 31  00:40:25.33  00:39:47.30 126 64 12
243 Henry Luke Male 5  00:40:49.77  00:40:44.11 127 65 12
311 Hein Brooklyn Female 9  00:41:22.81  00:40:50.50 128 63 9
312 Hein Aaron Male 35  00:41:26.05  00:40:54.72 129 66 13
359 Falcon Theresa Female 29  00:41:27.32  00:41:08.63 130 64 10
318 Dawson Carolyn Female 49  00:41:25.70  00:41:11.75 131 65 14
239 Henry Michael Male 38  00:41:20.05  00:41:14.21 132 67 14
244 Fugate Ann Female 62  00:41:51.25  00:41:45.80 133 66 4
321 Featherston Donna Female 59  00:43:45.99  00:43:23.34 134 67 7
255 Lawson Susan Female 65  00:44:50.81  00:44:19.48 135 68 5
417 Campos-Wood Lucy Female 63  00:45:03.59  00:44:50.24 136 69 6
235 Johnson Chance Male 7  00:47:36.82  00:47:11.60 137 68 13
272 Vertachnik Cristy Female 33  00:48:37.95  00:48:01.14 138 70 12
273 Vertachnik Brad Male 35  00:48:36.56  00:48:01.14 139 69 15
293 Kirk Rose Female 67  00:48:47.46  00:48:18.77 140 71 7
413 White Delaney Female 13  00:49:10.64  00:48:43.44 141 72 10
362 Dillard Thomas Male 54  00:48:58.99  00:48:43.70 142 70 12
234 Johnson Barbara Female 55  00:49:28.39  00:49:03.17 143 73 8
251 Mitchell Glenn Male 51  00:49:35.19  00:49:11.23 144 71 13
250 Mitchell Danielle Female 23  00:49:36.93  00:49:14.52 145 74 11
309 Hughes Jennifer Female 39  00:50:12.17  00:49:55.25 146 75 13
410 White Connie Female 71  00:50:36.97  00:50:07.50 147 76 1
284 Kimbrough Melissa Female 50  00:51:02.79  00:50:27.21 148 77 9
285 Kimbrough Billy Male 57  00:51:06.21  00:50:31.57 149 72 14
414 Klemme Elizabeth Female 30  00:51:06.63  00:50:31.62 150 78 14
301 Olson Jennifer Female 44  00:51:00.98  00:50:48.34 151 79 15
302 Olson Chris Male 47  00:51:05.28  00:50:50.70 152 73 11
341 Wilson Hailey Female 20  00:51:19.78  00:51:05.83 153 80 12
339 Lewis Randie Female 39  00:51:17.87  00:51:08.59 154 81 15
298 Meehan Mary Female 20  00:51:59.01  00:51:39.32 155 82 13
407 Anderson Liliana Female 8  00:52:16.44  00:51:42.86 156 83 11
336 Nelson Melody Female 44  00:52:20.19  00:51:45.38 157 84 16
299 Meehan Miranda Female 21  00:52:05.87  00:51:46.33 158 85 14
337 Anderson Kaylin Female 13  00:52:23.69  00:51:49.85 159 86 12
383 Murphy Chasidy Female 43  00:52:23.96  00:51:50.61 160 87 17
289 Bauer Spencer Jennifer Female 44  00:53:02.86  00:52:36.56 161 88 18
391 Johnson Sarah Female 34  00:53:02.80  00:52:37.08 162 89 16
231 Duderstadt Keith Male 41  00:53:05.90  00:52:42.32 163 74 12
257 Fioroni Ed Male 69  00:53:06.91  00:52:43.93 164 75 2
420 Elliott Katie Female 10  00:53:00.74  00:52:46.39 165 90 13
422 Elliott Julie Female 39  00:53:47.26  00:53:28.98 166 91 17
333 Clarke Finnegan Male 9  00:54:11.79  00:53:48.53 167 76 14
270 Johnson Ellie Female 9  00:54:22.46  00:54:12.57 168 92 14
396 Harris Addy Female 9  00:54:22.89  00:54:12.59 169 93 15
310 Chisholm Isabella Female 12  00:55:16.09  00:55:00.67 170 94 16
423 Roper Becca Female 35  00:55:29.50  00:55:10.20 171 95 18
421 Roper Marta Female 67  00:55:29.16  00:55:13.74 172 96 8
275 Marasco Donna Female 53  00:56:48.23  00:56:20.53 173 97 10
352 Collins Robin Female 44  00:56:53.06  00:56:24.51 174 98 19
292 Chisholm Mary Jane Female 71  00:57:16.77  00:56:58.86 175 99 2
294 Chisholm Rod Male 49  00:57:16.31  00:57:00.47 176 77 13
269 Johnson Noreen Female 43  00:57:32.62  00:57:22.72 177 100 20
395 Harris Nicole Female 38  00:57:40.51  00:57:29.43 178 101 19
271 Johnson Sloane Female 19  00:57:40.65  00:57:30.13 179 102 13
317 Keenan Jean Female 77  00:58:53.11  00:58:22.59 180 103 3
316 Thompaon James Male 44  00:58:54.39  00:58:24.69 181 78 14
224 Cruse Gary Male 62  00:59:08.54  00:58:42.94 182 79 3
225 Cruse Zola Female 62  00:59:09.74  00:58:43.44 183 104 9

 

Male 14 and under

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
232 Duderstadt Nicholas 11  00:20:46.48  00:20:46.20 6 4 1
259 Fioroni John 11  00:22:09.53  00:22:09.03 9 7 2
342 Wilson Nicholas 12  00:28:24.80  00:28:15.87 43 28 3
364 Powell Trenton 10  00:29:50.85  00:29:23.33 53 33 4
248 Cawelti Joshua 13  00:29:43.79  00:29:38.77 55 34 5
241 Henry Jack 10  00:29:44.37  00:29:39.79 56 35 6
393 Smith Josiah 8  00:31:20.71  00:31:17.93 67 43 7
242 Henry Max 8  00:34:17.95  00:34:13.65 86 52 8
315 Thompson William 11  00:37:20.79  00:36:53.03 103 57 9
304 Olson Parker 8  00:37:58.53  00:37:45.98 111 59 10
411 White Drake 13  00:39:54.48  00:39:27.80 124 63 11
243 Henry Luke 5  00:40:49.77  00:40:44.11 127 65 12
235 Johnson Chance 7  00:47:36.82  00:47:11.60 137 68 13
333 Clarke Finnegan 9  00:54:11.79  00:53:48.53 167 76 14

 

Female 14 and under

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
389 Wert Alexis 12  00:23:09.33  00:23:09.04 11 3 1
387 Harris Kaylie 13  00:26:21.95  00:26:21.45 30 10 2
350 Pistana Elle 10  00:28:56.89  00:28:49.70 47 17 3
351 Ives Maddi 10  00:29:17.58  00:29:16.75 49 19 4
233 Duderstadt Alissa 8  00:34:39.52  00:34:38.69 91 39 5
247 Cawelti Elise 14  00:37:44.61  00:37:40.33 107 49 6
303 Spelts Lauren 14  00:37:59.30  00:37:46.89 112 53 7
416 Shull Sophia 10  00:38:09.61  00:37:57.38 116 56 8
311 Hein Brooklyn 9  00:41:22.81  00:40:50.50 128 63 9
413 White Delaney 13  00:49:10.64  00:48:43.44 141 72 10
407 Anderson Liliana 8  00:52:16.44  00:51:42.86 156 83 11
337 Anderson Kaylin 13  00:52:23.69  00:51:49.85 159 86 12
420 Elliott Katie 10  00:53:00.74  00:52:46.39 165 90 13
270 Johnson Ellie 9  00:54:22.46  00:54:12.57 168 92 14
396 Harris Addy 9  00:54:22.89  00:54:12.59 169 93 15
310 Chisholm Isabella 12  00:55:16.09  00:55:00.67 170 94 16

 

Male 15-19

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
357 Michaelis Brandon 18  00:24:10.69  00:23:51.71 16 13 1
367 Greisen Elijah 18  00:25:55.95  00:25:34.85 25 18 2
388 Wert Mark 15  00:26:42.50  00:26:41.73 33 21 3
258 Fioroni Kevin 17  00:31:14.10  00:31:08.08 64 41 4
390 Harris Dylan 15  00:35:46.67  00:35:46.07 98 54 5
295 Chisholm Roddy 18  00:36:40.71  00:36:29.49 100 55 6
376 Aggas Landon 19  00:38:12.60  00:37:51.66 114 60 7

 

Female 15-19

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
408 Rodysill Kaitlyn 16  00:19:15.85  00:19:15.57 3 1 1
348 Hoffman Jessica 18  00:25:11.92  00:25:10.88 21 5 2
283 Kimbrough Abby 16  00:25:32.14  00:25:12.19 22 6 3
344 Smith Maggie 17  00:25:55.82  00:25:35.48 26 8 4
282 Griswold Erin 19  00:28:13.18  00:28:02.66 41 14 5
354 Pugh Grace 18  00:31:25.72  00:31:09.28 65 24 6
328 Foy Kristen 15  00:32:20.61  00:32:18.80 77 28 7
260 Garmendia Paulina 17  00:33:13.19  00:33:07.18 83 33 8
326 Foy Kaitlin 18  00:35:29.81  00:35:29.81 97 44 9
320 Dawson Sydney 15  00:37:47.05  00:37:32.25 106 48 10
406 Robohn Brianna 19  00:38:06.95  00:37:40.90 109 51 11
377 Wynne Savannah 19  00:38:10.34  00:37:49.24 113 54 12
271 Johnson Sloane 19  00:57:40.65  00:57:30.13 179 102 13

 

Male 20-29

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
297 Meehan Anthony 23  00:23:17.96  00:23:11.51 12 9 1
419 Meehan Dion 25  00:23:40.28  00:23:21.11 13 10 2
409 Escamilla Albert 26  00:24:09.00  00:23:50.06 15 12 3
380 Holt Nico 23  00:24:37.06  00:24:19.20 18 15 4
340 Witucki John 26  00:25:59.21  00:25:48.91 28 19 5
369 Hoffman Alexander 21  00:26:43.19  00:26:42.60 34 22 6
227 Johnson Connor 22  00:27:09.04  00:27:03.40 36 24 7
355 Klauser Austen 26  00:27:18.42  00:27:03.57 37 25 8
378 Holt Corey 25  00:29:40.94  00:29:23.28 52 32 9
334 Francisco Caleb 28  00:32:16.96  00:31:40.71 70 44 10
356 Klauser Matthew 23  00:32:24.49  00:32:08.65 76 49 11

 

Female 20-29

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
313 Christensen Sasha 27  00:20:28.69  00:20:27.43 4 2 1
228 Johnson Lindsay 23  00:24:41.90  00:24:36.72 19 4 2
402 Ibarra Andie 28  00:26:45.75  00:26:22.17 31 11 3
379 Holt Sarena 27  00:29:40.58  00:29:22.92 50 20 4
335 Francisco Makenzie 27  00:32:19.56  00:31:43.76 73 27 5
307 Shurtleff Leslie 27  00:33:02.44  00:32:54.94 82 32 6
358 Hoffman Megan 23  00:35:37.49  00:35:29.04 95 43 7
268 Donaldson Jenna 28  00:37:32.50  00:37:01.56 105 47 8
405 Luckert Margaret 28  00:38:39.24  00:38:13.04 118 58 9
359 Falcon Theresa 29  00:41:27.32  00:41:08.63 130 64 10
250 Mitchell Danielle 23  00:49:36.93  00:49:14.52 145 74 11
341 Wilson Hailey 20  00:51:19.78  00:51:05.83 153 80 12
298 Meehan Mary 20  00:51:59.01  00:51:39.32 155 82 13
299 Meehan Miranda 21  00:52:05.87  00:51:46.33 158 85 14

 

Male 30-39

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
237 Haugland Brandon 32  00:19:12.84  00:19:11.68 2 2 1
400 Mcguire Pj 38  00:21:10.83  00:21:08.49 7 5 2
331 Haydon Eric 33  00:26:32.92  00:24:47.25 20 16 3
361 Price Daniel 39  00:28:58.34  00:28:34.76 46 30 4
365 Powell Tyler 38  00:29:50.69  00:29:23.17 51 31 5
253 Lawson Ryan 36  00:31:32.74  00:31:03.80 63 40 6
424 Mcknight Ross 32  00:31:52.32  00:31:42.02 71 45 7
368 Donohue Mike 34  00:31:59.43  00:31:48.91 74 47 8
308 Jimenez Michael 33  00:33:01.21  00:32:53.39 81 50 9
360 Falcon Gabriel 35  00:37:08.88  00:36:50.64 102 56 10
267 Donaldson Greg 31  00:37:31.43  00:36:58.88 104 58 11
412 Klemme Jason 31  00:40:25.33  00:39:47.30 126 64 12
312 Hein Aaron 35  00:41:26.05  00:40:54.72 129 66 13
239 Henry Michael 38  00:41:20.05  00:41:14.21 132 67 14
273 Vertachnik Brad 35  00:48:36.56  00:48:01.14 139 69 15

 

Female 30-39

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
349 Pistana Vanessa 39  00:28:35.99  00:28:28.96 45 16 1
305 Rodawalt Emily 34  00:29:59.77  00:29:26.51 54 21 2
363 Vermillion Reagan 35  00:30:41.60  00:30:28.26 60 22 3
279 Leblanc Karina 38  00:30:49.05  00:30:44.60 62 23 4
392 Smith Anna 32  00:31:24.65  00:31:21.63 68 25 5
252 Lawson April 35  00:31:53.98  00:31:25.09 69 26 6
322 Hicks Mary 38  00:33:23.02  00:32:50.08 79 30 7
240 Henry Gina 38  00:34:18.77  00:34:14.47 87 35 8
338 Wilson Jackie 37  00:34:28.85  00:34:19.25 88 36 9
398 Lansford-Seabaugh Paula 37  00:34:19.89  00:34:19.89 89 37 10
415 Shipman Rhomina 32  00:38:07.67  00:37:55.66 115 55 11
272 Vertachnik Cristy 33  00:48:37.95  00:48:01.14 138 70 12
309 Hughes Jennifer 39  00:50:12.17  00:49:55.25 146 75 13
414 Klemme Elizabeth 30  00:51:06.63  00:50:31.62 150 78 14
339 Lewis Randie 39  00:51:17.87  00:51:08.59 154 81 15
391 Johnson Sarah 34  00:53:02.80  00:52:37.08 162 89 16
422 Elliott Julie 39  00:53:47.26  00:53:28.98 166 91 17
423 Roper Becca 35  00:55:29.50  00:55:10.20 171 95 18
395 Harris Nicole 38  00:57:40.51  00:57:29.43 178 101 19

 

Male 40-49

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
397 Wilson Jimmy 47  00:19:05.71  00:19:03.95 1 1 1
371 Hundt Michael 43  00:20:48.30  00:20:45.96 5 3 2
386 Wert Mark 46  00:26:50.19  00:26:50.19 35 23 3
324 Bayuk Todd 48  00:27:49.99  00:27:48.18 38 26 4
246 Strauss Jeff 48  00:28:24.69  00:28:20.74 44 29 5
238 Crum Max 42  00:30:05.03  00:29:49.75 57 36 6
226 Fain Zachary 44  00:29:58.49  00:29:55.12 58 37 7
418 Tapia Ignacio 48  00:31:41.53  00:31:16.72 66 42 8
306 Merritt Robert 43  00:32:37.61  00:32:04.67 75 48 9
385 Harris Scott 46  00:35:49.32  00:35:29.15 96 53 10
302 Olson Chris 47  00:51:05.28  00:50:50.70 152 73 11
231 Duderstadt Keith 41  00:53:05.90  00:52:42.32 163 74 12
294 Chisholm Rod 49  00:57:16.31  00:57:00.47 176 77 13
316 Thompaon James 44  00:58:54.39  00:58:24.69 181 78 14

 

Female 40-49

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
343 Smith Heather 43  00:25:32.35  00:25:12.57 23 7 1
384 Wert Britta 45  00:26:34.65  00:26:33.62 32 12 2
382 Pedersen Missy 45  00:28:05.77  00:27:59.93 40 13 3
256 Fioroni Diva 46  00:28:15.63  00:28:09.04 42 15 4
300 Cafaro Yvette 45  00:29:33.15  00:29:15.68 48 18 5
332 Loeffert Janice 48  00:32:53.94  00:32:51.38 80 31 6
374 Aggas Janie 47  00:33:57.97  00:33:34.71 84 34 7
230 Duderstadt Suzanne 40  00:34:39.87  00:34:33.42 90 38 8
290 Kuhn Carrie 40  00:35:12.04  00:34:55.44 92 40 9
265 Read Lillian 43  00:35:11.94  00:34:55.51 93 41 10
325 Foy Charisse 47  00:35:27.62  00:35:25.80 94 42 11
245 Strauss Bethany 42  00:37:44.92  00:37:40.46 108 50 12
314 Thompson Sara 45  00:38:39.15  00:38:10.46 117 57 13
318 Dawson Carolyn 49  00:41:25.70  00:41:11.75 131 65 14
301 Olson Jennifer 44  00:51:00.98  00:50:48.34 151 79 15
336 Nelson Melody 44  00:52:20.19  00:51:45.38 157 84 16
383 Murphy Chasidy 43  00:52:23.96  00:51:50.61 160 87 17
289 Bauer Spencer Jennifer 44  00:53:02.86  00:52:36.56 161 88 18
352 Collins Robin 44  00:56:53.06  00:56:24.51 174 98 19
269 Johnson Noreen 43  00:57:32.62  00:57:22.72 177 100 20

 

Male 50-59

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
327 Foy Don 51  00:23:45.80  00:23:43.02 14 11 1
319 Dawson Tim 56  00:24:22.56  00:24:08.21 17 14 2
381 Windsor Robert/Jana 55  00:25:36.08  00:25:25.79 24 17 3
401 Miller John 57  00:26:11.94  00:26:04.44 29 20 4
399 Pfarrer Jon 50  00:28:03.87  00:27:52.79 39 27 5
278 George Chandler 54  00:30:30.34  00:30:17.94 59 38 6
281 Griswold David 50  00:30:52.35  00:30:41.05 61 39 7
323 Featherston William 59  00:32:05.37  00:31:43.65 72 46 8
353 Klauser Darren 51  00:34:24.56  00:34:09.98 85 51 9
375 Aggas Trent 55  00:38:56.58  00:38:35.49 120 61 10
404 Ibarra Sergio 54  00:39:12.91  00:38:48.35 122 62 11
362 Dillard Thomas 54  00:48:58.99  00:48:43.70 142 70 12
251 Mitchell Glenn 51  00:49:35.19  00:49:11.23 144 71 13
285 Kimbrough Billy 57  00:51:06.21  00:50:31.57 149 72 14

 

Female 50-59

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
366 Hennessy Lisa 51  00:25:48.96  00:25:46.39 27 9 1
296 Meehan Kelley 55  00:32:31.65  00:32:20.95 78 29 2
249 Mitchell Michelle 50  00:36:55.35  00:36:33.71 101 46 3
236 Haugland Terry 58  00:37:47.09  00:37:44.75 110 52 4
403 Ibarra Diane 54  00:39:12.73  00:38:47.51 121 60 5
277 George Sherry 50  00:39:10.06  00:38:57.42 123 61 6
321 Featherston Donna 59  00:43:45.99  00:43:23.34 134 67 7
234 Johnson Barbara 55  00:49:28.39  00:49:03.17 143 73 8
284 Kimbrough Melissa 50  00:51:02.79  00:50:27.21 148 77 9
275 Marasco Donna 53  00:56:48.23  00:56:20.53 173 97 10

 

Male 60-69

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
370 Eorgan Timothy 62  00:22:11.45  00:22:08.44 8 6 1
257 Fioroni Ed 69  00:53:06.91  00:52:43.93 164 75 2
224 Cruse Gary 62  00:59:08.54  00:58:42.94 182 79 3

 

Female 60-69

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
280 Stotler Barbara 66  00:36:09.88  00:36:05.06 99 45 1
372 Stoner Mary 67  00:38:36.36  00:38:13.11 119 59 2
425 Falcon Sylvia 60  00:40:00.83  00:39:42.77 125 62 3
244 Fugate Ann 62  00:41:51.25  00:41:45.80 133 66 4
255 Lawson Susan 65  00:44:50.81  00:44:19.48 135 68 5
417 Campos-Wood Lucy 63  00:45:03.59  00:44:50.24 136 69 6
293 Kirk Rose 67  00:48:47.46  00:48:18.77 140 71 7
421 Roper Marta 67  00:55:29.16  00:55:13.74 172 96 8
225 Cruse Zola 62  00:59:09.74  00:58:43.44 183 104 9

 

Male 70-79

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
254 Lawson George 70  00:23:05.62  00:23:02.25 10 8 1

 

Female 70-79

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
410 White Connie