That Dam Lake Texoma 5K Bi-State Run

November 10, 2018

Denison, TX



1st Overall Female:  Ashley Garcia

Time: 22:12.05

1st Overall Male: Charlie Mcintyre

Time: 16:56.83



Official Results

Complete

Bib #  Last Name  First Name Gender  Age  Finishing Time Overall Gender Division
20 Mcintyre Charlie Male 19  00:16:56.83 1 1 1
200 Ward Brycen Male 13  00:17:44.20 2 2 2
206 Garcia Bryan Male 37  00:19:36.89 3 3 1
158 Batey Shaun Male 31  00:20:02.74 4 4 2
205 Prado Miguel Male 30  00:20:59.33 5 5 3
2 Beck Michael Male 30  00:21:33.76 6 6 4
207 Garcia Ashley Female 26  00:22:12.05 7 1 1
165 Reinhard Jesse Male 41  00:22:33.61 8 7 1
74 Fraga Hannah Female 18  00:22:41.74 9 2 1
204 Scribner James Male 62  00:22:58.98 10 8 1
101 Freeman Tresta Female 38  00:23:00.67 11 3 1
208 Ridgway Rebekah Female 13  00:23:16.22 12 4 2
222 Thornton Jacob Male 22  00:23:16.71 13 9 1
97 Baker Richard Male 59  00:23:42.23 14 10 1
125 Baker Jennifer Female 52  00:23:43.32 15 5 1
33 lunsford damien Male 16  00:23:53.16 16 11 3
58 Goldsmith James Male 56  00:24:03.12 17 12 2
141 Hogue Skeeter Male 72  00:24:14.68 18 13 1
31 Kobos Chris Male 59  00:24:48.68 19 14 3
210 Perdue Ricky Male 64  00:24:58.05 20 15 2
105 Northcutt Larry Male 61  00:25:06.27 21 16 3
76 Casstevens Nate Male 42  00:25:16.23 22 17 2
212 Dry Ernest Male 44  00:25:37.77 23 18 3
192 Hayes Carter Male 12  00:25:43.26 24 19 1
92 Mills Dylan Male 13  00:25:43.54 25 20 4
132 Patterson Toni Female 47  00:25:59.21 26 6 1
215 Earley Lee Male 44  00:26:07.41 27 21 4
217 Hill Dusty Male 36  00:26:22.50 28 22 5
29 Meador Rachel Female 50  00:26:35.47 29 7 2
91 Kuneman Samantha Female 26  00:26:37.26 30 8 2
167 Toland Madison Female 17  00:26:44.44 31 9 3
211 Freeman Scott Male 43  00:26:45.36 32 23 5
143 West Mary Female 53  00:26:53.07 33 10 3
3 Wade Dennis Male 61  00:26:55.50 34 24 4
86 Edgette Mary Beth Female 54  00:27:09.98 35 11 4
1 Mahone Clay Male 36  00:27:20.27 36 25 6
89 Boren Maria Female 35  00:27:24.14 37 12 2
53 Gipson Jeremaih Male 29  00:27:27.22 38 26 2
190 Kempson Kelli Female 35  00:27:29.11 39 13 3
36 Gillespie Caroline Female 16  00:27:49.44 40 14 4
193 Brooks Bernadette Female 38  00:27:54.66 41 15 4
119 Garza Heather Female 29  00:28:05.30 42 16 3
8 Gillespie Katie Female 16  00:28:05.74 43 17 5
122 Sulser Dianna Female 61  00:28:07.38 44 18 1
95 Cowan Michele Female 52  00:28:25.50 45 19 5
123 Cowan Quentin Male 15  00:28:26.62 46 27 5
102 Northcutt Cindy Female 52  00:28:56.15 47 20 6
183 Gillespie Kim Female 45  00:28:57.12 48 21 2
114 Edgette Allyson Female 18  00:29:11.59 49 22 6
75 Reed Tiffany Female 38  00:29:12.35 50 23 5
70 Byler Jason Male 46  00:29:12.85 51 28 6
172 Selph Nancy Female 40  00:29:18.58 52 24 3
171 Boren Alex Female 25  00:29:58.34 53 25 4
28 Langfels Sandra Female 53  00:29:59.01 54 26 7
107 Rummell Robert Male 61  00:30:00.96 55 29 5
56 Weaver Michelle Female 45  00:30:05.84 56 27 4
82 Hubman Karin Female 29  00:30:07.65 57 28 5
149 Rogers Leanne Female 48  00:30:09.28 58 29 5
197 Richardson Brenda Female 32  00:30:23.45 59 30 6
50 Garibay Casie Female 35  00:30:24.42 60 31 7
170 Westervelt Tracie Female 46  00:30:59.92 61 32 6
220 Backest Nikki Female 20  00:31:07.60 62 33 6
133 Tennyson Lane Male 12  00:31:16.96 63 30 2
216 Sheard Sammy Male 26  00:31:30.79 64 31 3
127 Gullett Debbie Female 59  00:31:31.81 65 34 8
202 Wilson Kalinda Female 35  00:31:41.74 66 35 8
194 Comba Brandy Female 37  00:32:00.96 67 36 9
156 Crump Mark Male 53  00:32:03.80 68 32 4
43 Gowans Andrea Female 47  00:32:19.04 69 37 7
34 Rhoten Gigi Female 50  00:32:21.55 70 38 9
162 Crosby Jamie Female 58  00:32:29.47 71 39 10
130 Crump Tonya Female 49  00:32:31.26 72 40 8
175 Eddy Jason Male 48  00:32:43.77 73 33 7
83 Cunningham Derek Male 13  00:32:54.87 74 34 6
59 Feuerhelm Regan Female 24  00:33:08.42 75 41 7
69 Gowans Lauren Female 13  00:33:18.53 76 42 7
139 Shaffer Melissa Female 50  00:33:19.25 77 43 11
5 hampton donna Female 49  00:33:32.53 78 44 9
41 Wink Chris Male 38  00:33:40.44 79 35 7
22 Edwards Nathaniel Male 36  00:33:45.34 80 36 8
152 Elkins Christine Female 42  00:34:01.98 81 45 10
151 Ricks Cathy Female 60  00:34:23.44 82 46 2
15 Dawson Stephanie Female 51  00:34:23.51 83 47 12
68 Ritchie Debbie Female 55  00:34:50.79 84 48 13
213 Dry Kyra Female 11  00:34:56.61 85 49 1
209 Ridgway Sarah Female 16  00:35:03.47 86 50 8
180 Hejny Moses Male 38  00:35:08.56 87 37 9
129 Carpenter Aleda Female 74  00:35:08.58 88 51 1
178 Eddy Tricia Female 47  00:35:15.07 89 52 11
4 Bennett Suzanne Female 57  00:35:23.82 90 53 14
54 Barber John Male 28  00:35:35.99 91 38 4
11 Chisum Jared Male 35  00:35:47.80 92 39 10
214 Johnson Amanda Female 42  00:36:14.56 93 54 12
44 Jeffery Christy Female 43  00:36:31.65 94 55 13
168 Crocker Robert Male 59  00:36:34.01 95 40 5
221 Fierro Ceci Female 20  00:36:34.60 96 56 8
121 Eversole Amanda Female 33  00:36:50.99 97 57 10
87 Hander Bobbie Female 36  00:36:55.90 98 58 11
115 Hander Mel Male 58  00:36:56.95 99 41 6
150 Martin Lynda Female 54  00:36:57.34 100 59 15
219 McCarty Christina Female 38  00:37:13.41 101 60 12
153 Harp Sandy Female 41  00:37:14.22 102 61 14
159 Schofield Robert Male 63  00:37:44.44 103 42 6
17 Wetzold William Male 49  00:37:57.50 104 43 8
155 Rancuret Paul Male 53  00:38:27.23 105 44 7
146 Remer A Female 51  00:38:28.42 106 62 16
7 Kubik Julie Female 47  00:38:36.29 107 63 15
35 Kubik Patrick Male 47  00:38:37.02 108 45 9
67 Ragsdale Jennifer Female 57  00:38:48.53 109 64 17
52 Lucas Trudy Female 59  00:40:03.81 110 65 18
79 Buttery Sara Female 34  00:40:20.28 111 66 13
30 Stinnett Angela Female 50  00:40:29.88 112 67 19
112 Edmonds Craig Male 56  00:40:37.54 113 46 8
96 Wood Sandra Female 56  00:41:10.52 114 68 20
45 Anderson Kimberly Female 43  00:41:14.07 115 69 16
144 Reid Kenneth Male 55  00:41:50.78 116 47 9
24 Norris Beverly Female 59  00:41:52.05 117 70 21
71 Brown Sandy Female 57  00:41:52.72 118 71 22
142 Brown Jennifer Female 43  00:42:44.23 119 72 17
106 Tennyson Samantha Female 12  00:43:08.38 120 73 2
199 Boren Debra Female 56  00:43:42.09 121 74 23
25 Barber Dwayne Male 67  00:43:43.00 122 48 7
78 Tennyson Dana Female 44  00:43:44.32 123 75 18
77 McCurrin Ruthy Female 53  00:43:51.54 124 76 24
80 Harris Gerica Female 34  00:44:09.19 125 77 14
164 Kinsey Jessica Female 36  00:44:16.89 126 78 15
23 Richardson Reilly Female 11  00:46:02.35 127 79 3
195 Toland Liberty Female 15  00:46:35.94 128 80 9
10 Derheim Eileen Female 55  00:46:55.65 129 81 25
185 Bassett Peanut Female 59  00:46:55.96 130 82 26
39 McClane Morgan Female 27  00:47:27.84 131 83 9
55 Cunningham Addison Female 15  00:47:31.46 132 84 10
140 Cunningham Shannon Female 34  00:47:38.12 133 85 16
166 Krebs Mandy Female 43  00:47:38.82 134 86 19
116 Whatley Eric Male 39  00:47:52.60 135 49 11
218 Galloway Claire Female 10  00:48:15.65 136 87 4
57 Galloway Brandi Female 34  00:48:18.22 137 88 17
99 Gullett Connie Female 59  00:48:26.32 138 89 27
120 Mills Tawnya Female 39  00:48:53.05 139 90 18
196 Crocker Carol Female 58  00:49:11.54 140 91 28
223 Ward Brandi Female 42  00:49:42.04 141 92 20
203 Langfels James Male 53  00:50:16.16 142 50 10
21 Cheramie Roupe Nicole Female 36  00:50:19.95 143 93 19
49 Roupe John Male 34  00:50:21.01 144 51 12
138 Daniel Patty Female 55  00:50:41.10 145 94 29
111 Moore Makayla Female 29  00:50:41.87 146 95 10
51 Brady Linda Female 71  00:51:01.42 147 96 2
100 Bach George Male 70  00:51:08.50 148 52 2
98 Bonner Mandy Female 45  00:51:13.84 149 97 21
126 Bonner Bailey Female 19  00:51:14.06 150 98 11
60 Graham Patti Female 61  00:53:02.77 151 99 3
88 Graham Dee Dee Female 40  00:53:05.64 152 100 22
72 Bach Jane Female 66  00:53:06.18 153 101 4
85 Galloway Lisa Female 56  01:01:47.67 154 102 30
113 Galloway Jack Male 59  01:01:53.08 155 53 11

 

Male 12 & under

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time Overall Gender Division
192 Hayes Carter 12  00:25:43.26 24 19 1
133 Tennyson Lane 12  00:31:16.96 63 30 2

 

Female 12 & under

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time Overall Gender Division
213 Dry Kyra 11  00:34:56.61 85 49 1
106 Tennyson Samantha 12  00:43:08.38 120 73 2
23 Richardson Reilly 11  00:46:02.35 127 79 3
218 Galloway Claire 10  00:48:15.65 136 87 4

 

Male 13-19

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time Overall Gender Division
20 Mcintyre Charlie 19  00:16:56.83 1 1 1
200 Ward Brycen 13  00:17:44.20 2 2 2
33 lunsford damien 16  00:23:53.16 16 11 3
92 Mills Dylan 13  00:25:43.54 25 20 4
123 Cowan Quentin 15  00:28:26.62 46 27 5
83 Cunningham Derek 13  00:32:54.87 74 34 6

 

Female 13-19

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time Overall Gender Division
74 Fraga Hannah 18  00:22:41.74 9 2 1
208 Ridgway Rebekah 13  00:23:16.22 12 4 2
167 Toland Madison 17  00:26:44.44 31 9 3
36 Gillespie Caroline 16  00:27:49.44 40 14 4
8 Gillespie Katie 16  00:28:05.74 43 17 5
114 Edgette Allyson 18  00:29:11.59 49 22 6
69 Gowans Lauren 13  00:33:18.53 76 42 7
209 Ridgway Sarah 16  00:35:03.47 86 50 8
195 Toland Liberty 15  00:46:35.94 128 80 9
55 Cunningham Addison 15  00:47:31.46 132 84 10
126 Bonner Bailey 19  00:51:14.06 150 98 11

 

Male 20-29

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time Overall Gender Division
222 Thornton Jacob 22  00:23:16.71 13 9 1
53 Gipson Jeremaih 29  00:27:27.22 38 26 2
216 Sheard Sammy 26  00:31:30.79 64 31 3
54 Barber John 28  00:35:35.99 91 38 4

 

Female 20-29

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time Overall Gender Division
207 Garcia Ashley 26  00:22:12.05 7 1 1
91 Kuneman Samantha 26  00:26:37.26 30 8 2
119 Garza Heather 29  00:28:05.30 42 16 3
171 Boren Alex 25  00:29:58.34 53 25 4
82 Hubman Karin 29  00:30:07.65 57 28 5
220 Backest Nikki 20  00:31:07.60 62 33 6
59 Feuerhelm Regan 24  00:33:08.42 75 41 7
221 Fierro Ceci 20  00:36:34.60 96 56 8
39 McClane Morgan 27  00:47:27.84 131 83 9
111 Moore Makayla 29  00:50:41.87 146 95 10

 

Male 30-39

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time Overall Gender Division
206 Garcia Bryan 37  00:19:36.89 3 3 1
158 Batey Shaun 31  00:20:02.74 4 4 2
205 Prado Miguel 30  00:20:59.33 5 5 3
2 Beck Michael 30  00:21:33.76 6 6 4
217 Hill Dusty 36  00:26:22.50 28 22 5
1 Mahone Clay 36  00:27:20.27 36 25 6
41 Wink Chris 38  00:33:40.44 79 35 7
22 Edwards Nathaniel 36  00:33:45.34 80 36 8
180 Hejny Moses 38  00:35:08.56 87 37 9
11 Chisum Jared 35  00:35:47.80 92 39 10
116 Whatley Eric 39  00:47:52.60 135 49 11
49 Roupe John 34  00:50:21.01 144 51 12

 

Female 30-39

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time Overall Gender Division
101 Freeman Tresta 38  00:23:00.67 11 3 1
89 Boren Maria 35  00:27:24.14 37 12 2
190 Kempson Kelli 35  00:27:29.11 39 13 3
193 Brooks Bernadette 38  00:27:54.66 41 15 4
75 Reed Tiffany 38  00:29:12.35 50 23 5
197 Richardson Brenda 32  00:30:23.45 59 30 6
50 Garibay Casie 35  00:30:24.42 60 31 7
202 Wilson Kalinda 35  00:31:41.74 66 35 8
194 Comba Brandy 37  00:32:00.96 67 36 9
121 Eversole Amanda 33  00:36:50.99 97 57 10
87 Hander Bobbie 36  00:36:55.90 98 58 11
219 McCarty Christina 38  00:37:13.41 101 60 12
79 Buttery Sara 34  00:40:20.28 111 66 13
80 Harris Gerica 34  00:44:09.19 125 77 14
164 Kinsey Jessica 36  00:44:16.89 126 78 15
140 Cunningham Shannon 34  00:47:38.12 133 85 16
57 Galloway Brandi 34  00:48:18.22 137 88 17
120 Mills Tawnya 39  00:48:53.05 139 90 18
21 Cheramie Roupe Nicole 36  00:50:19.95 143 93 19

 

Male 40-49

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time Overall Gender Division
165 Reinhard Jesse 41  00:22:33.61 8 7 1
76 Casstevens Nate 42  00:25:16.23 22 17 2
212 Dry Ernest 44  00:25:37.77 23 18 3
215 Earley Lee 44  00:26:07.41 27 21 4
211 Freeman Scott 43  00:26:45.36 32 23 5
70 Byler Jason 46  00:29:12.85 51 28 6
175 Eddy Jason 48  00:32:43.77 73 33 7
17 Wetzold William 49  00:37:57.50 104 43 8
35 Kubik Patrick 47  00:38:37.02 108 45 9

 

Female 40-49

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time Overall Gender Division
132 Patterson Toni 47  00:25:59.21 26 6 1
183 Gillespie Kim 45  00:28:57.12 48 21 2
172 Selph Nancy 40  00:29:18.58 52 24 3
56 Weaver Michelle 45  00:30:05.84 56 27 4
149 Rogers Leanne 48  00:30:09.28 58 29 5
170 Westervelt Tracie 46  00:30:59.92 61 32 6
43 Gowans Andrea 47  00:32:19.04 69 37 7
130 Crump Tonya 49  00:32:31.26 72 40 8
5 hampton donna 49  00:33:32.53 78 44 9
152 Elkins Christine 42  00:34:01.98 81 45 10
178 Eddy Tricia 47  00:35:15.07 89 52 11
214 Johnson Amanda 42  00:36:14.56 93 54 12
44 Jeffery Christy 43  00:36:31.65 94 55 13
153 Harp Sandy 41  00:37:14.22 102 61 14
7 Kubik Julie 47  00:38:36.29 107 63 15
45 Anderson Kimberly 43  00:41:14.07 115 69 16
142 Brown Jennifer 43  00:42:44.23 119 72 17
78 Tennyson Dana 44  00:43:44.32 123 75 18
166 Krebs Mandy 43  00:47:38.82 134 86 19
223 Ward Brandi 42  00:49:42.04 141 92 20
98 Bonner Mandy 45  00:51:13.84 149 97 21
88 Graham Dee Dee 40  00:53:05.64 152 100 22

 

Male 50-59

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time Overall Gender Division
97 Baker Richard 59  00:23:42.23 14 10 1
58 Goldsmith James 56  00:24:03.12 17 12 2
31 Kobos Chris 59  00:24:48.68 19 14 3
156 Crump Mark 53  00:32:03.80 68 32 4
168 Crocker Robert 59  00:36:34.01 95 40 5
115 Hander Mel 58  00:36:56.95 99 41 6
155 Rancuret Paul 53  00:38:27.23 105 44 7
112 Edmonds Craig 56  00:40:37.54 113 46 8
144 Reid Kenneth 55  00:41:50.78 116 47 9
203 Langfels James 53  00:50:16.16 142 50 10
113 Galloway Jack 59  01:01:53.08 155 53 11

 

Female 50-59

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time Overall Gender Division
125 Baker Jennifer 52  00:23:43.32 15 5 1
29 Meador Rachel 50  00:26:35.47 29 7 2
143 West Mary 53  00:26:53.07 33 10 3
86 Edgette Mary Beth 54  00:27:09.98 35 11 4
95 Cowan Michele 52  00:28:25.50 45 19 5
102 Northcutt Cindy 52  00:28:56.15 47 20 6
28 Langfels Sandra 53  00:29:59.01 54 26 7
127 Gullett Debbie 59  00:31:31.81 65 34 8
34 Rhoten Gigi 50  00:32:21.55 70 38 9
162 Crosby Jamie 58  00:32:29.47 71 39 10
139 Shaffer Melissa 50  00:33:19.25 77 43 11
15 Dawson Stephanie 51  00:34:23.51 83 47 12
68 Ritchie Debbie 55  00:34:50.79 84 48 13
4 Bennett Suzanne 57  00:35:23.82 90 53 14
150 Martin Lynda 54  00:36:57.34 100 59 15
146 Remer A 51  00:38:28.42 106 62 16
67 Ragsdale Jennifer 57  00:38:48.53 109 64 17
52 Lucas Trudy 59  00:40:03.81 110 65 18
30 Stinnett Angela 50  00:40:29.88 112 67 19
96 Wood Sandra 56  00:41:10.52 114 68 20
24 Norris Beverly 59  00:41:52.05 117 70 21
71 Brown Sandy 57  00:41:52.72 118 71 22
199 Boren Debra 56  00:43:42.09 121 74 23
77 McCurrin Ruthy 53  00:43:51.54 124 76 24
10 Derheim Eileen 55  00:46:55.65 129 81 25
185 Bassett Peanut 59  00:46:55.96 130 82 26
99 Gullett Connie 59  00:48:26.32 138 89 27
196 Crocker Carol 58  00:49:11.54 140 91 28
138 Daniel Patty 55  00:50:41.10 145 94 29
85 Galloway Lisa 56  01:01:47.67 154 102 30

 

Male 60-69

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time Overall Gender Division
204 Scribner James 62  00:22:58.98 10 8 1
210 Perdue Ricky 64  00:24:58.05 20 15 2
105 Northcutt Larry 61  00:25:06.27 21 16 3
3 Wade Dennis 61  00:26:55.50 34 24 4
107 Rummell Robert 61  00:30:00.96 55 29 5
159 Schofield Robert 63  00:37:44.44 103 42 6
25 Barber Dwayne 67  00:43:43.00 122 48 7

 

Female 60-69

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time Overall Gender Division
122 Sulser Dianna 61  00:28:07.38 44 18 1
151 Ricks Cathy 60  00:34:23.44 82 46 2
60 Graham Patti 61  00:53:02.77 151 99 3
72 Bach Jane 66  00:53:06.18 153 101 4

 

Male 70 & over

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time Overall Gender Division
141 Hogue Skeeter 72  00:24:14.68 18 13 1
100 Bach George 70  00:51:08.50 148 52 2

 

Female 70 & over

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time Overall Gender Division
129 Carpenter Aleda 74  00:35:08.58 88 51 1
51 Brady Linda 71  00:51:01.42 147 96 2

 

Finish Line Video