Running 4 Clean Water

April 14, 2018

Downtown Garland Square

Garland, TX



1st Overall Female:  Leslie Smith

Time: 23:09.22


1st Overall Male: Patrick Noll

Time: 21:12.81



Official Results

Complete

505 Noll Patrick Male 42  00:21:16.88  00:21:12.81 1 1 1
548 Jonah Daniel Male 60  00:22:28.15  00:22:21.76 2 2 1
549 Kallon Foday Male 17  00:22:58.68  00:22:50.80 3 3 1
542 Smith Leslie Female 51  00:23:13.20  00:23:09.22 4 1 1
460 Francis Daniel Male 32  00:23:56.70  00:23:45.48 5 4 1
480 Kelley Matthew Male 36  00:24:02.08  00:23:57.44 6 5 2
486 Masud Ayad Male 13  00:24:48.66  00:24:42.89 7 6 2
485 Masud Abdullah Male 47  00:24:51.88  00:24:46.12 8 7 2
501 Nelson Elijah Male 31  00:25:04.50  00:24:58.16 9 8 3
457 Fernandez Andrea Female 30  00:25:19.20  00:25:12.25 10 2 1
453 Carter Chauncey Male 14  00:25:43.49  00:25:40.41 11 9 3
538 Farley Ethan Male 16  00:26:24.62  00:26:21.01 12 10 4
475 Hosey Nathan Male 34  00:26:46.32  00:26:25.54 13 11 4
507 Parsons Brian Male 58  00:26:31.60  00:26:26.38 14 12 1
461 Francis Savanna Female 25  00:27:13.57  00:27:02.51 15 3 1
544 Wilson Craig Male 37  00:28:01.22  00:27:52.71 16 13 5
444 Bender Wesley Male 9  00:28:01.07  00:27:57.60 17 14 1
466 Goodson Joseph Male 34  00:28:15.22  00:28:05.00 18 15 6
443 Arellano Elizabeth Female 17  00:28:41.47  00:28:35.89 19 4 1
492 McDaniel Brad Male 46  00:29:06.95  00:28:59.24 20 16 3
552 Myshrall Kate Female 55  00:30:02.14  00:29:51.81 21 5 2
506 Noll Bennett Male 10  00:30:03.56  00:29:59.48 22 17 2
476 Jadhav Ajay Male 36  00:30:12.96  00:30:05.09 23 18 7
470 Hall Darryl Male 56  00:30:15.75  00:30:06.50 24 19 2
504 Nichols Andrew Male 55  00:31:35.70  00:30:22.72 25 20 3
545 Newnham Jake Male 15  00:30:58.68  00:30:49.43 26 21 5
478 Kamara William Male 14  00:30:56.01  00:30:49.80 27 22 6
513 Propps Jessica Female 36  00:31:08.18  00:30:55.96 28 6 2
495 Miller Deborah Female 37  00:31:34.07  00:31:25.27 29 7 3
527 Singh Kunal Male 24  00:32:01.09  00:32:01.09 30 23 1
459 Fisher Phillip Male 38  00:33:00.56  00:32:51.36 31 24 8
477 jordan kathleen Female 55  00:33:43.63  00:33:32.69 32 8 3
519 Ritchie Daniel Male 18  00:33:45.58  00:33:40.64 33 25 2
496 Miller DJ Male 34  00:34:14.32  00:34:05.54 34 26 9
464 Goins Amie Female 46  00:34:20.46  00:34:13.51 35 9 1
454 Centeno Jesenia Female 12  00:34:27.63  00:34:21.82 36 10 1
472 Hernandez Emanuel Male 27  00:34:28.57  00:34:22.18 37 27 3
467 Graves Richard Male 62  00:34:39.65  00:34:27.43 38 28 2
447 Black Dave Male 65  00:34:49.48  00:34:41.54 39 29 3
458 Fisher Nichole Female 40  00:34:52.00  00:34:41.78 40 11 2
465 Goins Christopher Male 47  00:34:49.27  00:34:42.32 41 30 4
529 Skowron John Male 63  00:34:59.62  00:34:43.98 42 31 4
514 Provin Laurie Female 49  00:35:17.12  00:35:03.98 43 12 3
474 HORN VIRGEL Male 73  00:35:48.23  00:35:31.97 44 32 1
508 Patel Parth Male 24  00:36:00.95  00:35:52.84 45 33 4
498 Moore Louis Male 71  00:36:00.00  00:36:00.00 46 34 2
456 diaz david Male 16  00:36:43.01  00:36:29.87 47 35 7
534 Tran Tommy Male 18  00:36:45.73  00:36:40.39 48 36 5
455 Cummings Raycia Female 14  00:37:00.32  00:36:54.97 49 13 2
540 Morris Kay Female 56  00:37:48.96  00:37:39.26 50 14 4
503 Neville Kamron Male 18  00:38:26.08  00:38:12.12 51 37 6
440 Allman Melissa Female 40  00:38:33.65  00:38:20.69 52 15 4
543 Smith Tommy Male 53  00:40:04.94  00:40:01.33 53 38 4
502 Nelson Sarah Female 29  00:42:08.64  00:41:07.14 54 16 2
468 Griffith Matt Male 43  00:41:41.67  00:41:29.45 55 39 5
445 Bird David Male 34  00:41:42.22  00:41:30.64 56 40 10
528 Six Susan Female 63  00:41:45.97  00:41:31.90 57 17 1
535 Tran Tonny Male 15  00:42:09.70  00:42:03.75 58 41 8
515 Raga Ethiopia Female 29  00:43:22.92  00:43:17.99 59 18 3
922 Burlag Roy Male 67  00:44:49.00  00:44:49.00 60 42 5
536 Welker James Male 70  00:45:56.62  00:45:40.23 61 43 3
539 Vincent Madison Female 14  00:45:57.87  00:45:54.06 62 19 3
541 Medlock Heather Female 41  00:47:34.29  00:47:16.93 63 20 5
546 Campos Moses Male 33  00:48:40.22  00:48:27.86 64 44 11
463 Gibson Jay Male 52  00:49:45.06  00:49:30.11 65 45 5
500 Johnson Anja Female 53  00:49:45.71  00:49:30.61 66 21 5
533 Tran Cindy Female 19  00:50:01.44  00:49:55.86 67 22 4
462 Hare Josh Male 17  00:51:12.42  00:50:58.79 68 46 9
482 Hopfer Hannah Female 17  00:51:12.68  00:50:59.06 69 23 4
439 Alejos Miriam Female 15  00:51:12.72  00:50:59.09 70 24 5
493 McDonald Rebecca Female 35  00:51:33.26  00:51:18.66 71 25 4
449 Bounds Alan Male 65  00:53:23.07  00:53:23.07 72 47 6
487 Mayo Cody Male 22  00:53:26.54  00:53:26.54 73 48 7
550 Womack Gail Female 62  00:56:49.93  00:56:29.31 74 26 2
451 Brown Marissa Female 17  00:58:15.80  00:58:02.65 75 27 6
510 Peters Meghan Female 29  01:01:01.01  01:00:38.30 76 28 5
512 Peters Nancy Female 59  01:01:03.30  01:00:40.44 77 29 6
511 Peters Mark Male 61  01:01:05.33  01:00:42.53 78 49 7
551 Womack Clay Male 65  01:01:05.78  01:00:44.41 79 50 8

 

Male 6-12

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age Gun Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
444 Bender Wesley 9  00:28:01.07  00:27:57.60 17 14 1
506 Noll Bennett 10  00:30:03.56  00:29:59.48 22 17 2

 

Female 6-12

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age Gun Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
454 Centeno Jesenia 12  00:34:27.63  00:34:21.82 36 10 1

 

Male 13-17

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age Gun Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
549 Kallon Foday 17  00:22:58.68  00:22:50.80 3 3 1
486 Masud Ayad 13  00:24:48.66  00:24:42.89 7 6 2
453 Carter Chauncey 14  00:25:43.49  00:25:40.41 11 9 3
538 Farley Ethan 16  00:26:24.62  00:26:21.01 12 10 4
545 Newnham Jake 15  00:30:58.68  00:30:49.43 26 21 5
478 Kamara William 14  00:30:56.01  00:30:49.80 27 22 6
456 diaz david 16  00:36:43.01  00:36:29.87 47 35 7
535 Tran Tonny 15  00:42:09.70  00:42:03.75 58 41 8
462 Hare Josh 17  00:51:12.42  00:50:58.79 68 46 9

 

Female 13-17

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age Gun Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
443 Arellano Elizabeth 17  00:28:41.47  00:28:35.89 19 4 1
455 Cummings Raycia 14  00:37:00.32  00:36:54.97 49 13 2
539 Vincent Madison 14  00:45:57.87  00:45:54.06 62 19 3
482 Hopfer Hannah 17  00:51:12.68  00:50:59.06 69 23 4
439 Alejos Miriam 15  00:51:12.72  00:50:59.09 70 24 5
451 Brown Marissa 17  00:58:15.80  00:58:02.65 75 27 6

 

Male 18-29

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age Gun Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
527 Singh Kunal 24  00:32:01.09  00:32:01.09 30 23 1
519 Ritchie Daniel 18  00:33:45.58  00:33:40.64 33 25 2
472 Hernandez Emanuel 27  00:34:28.57  00:34:22.18 37 27 3
508 Patel Parth 24  00:36:00.95  00:35:52.84 45 33 4
534 Tran Tommy 18  00:36:45.73  00:36:40.39 48 36 5
503 Neville Kamron 18  00:38:26.08  00:38:12.12 51 37 6
487 Mayo Cody 22  00:53:26.54  00:53:26.54 73 48 7

 

Female 18-29

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age Gun Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
461 Francis Savanna 25  00:27:13.57  00:27:02.51 15 3 1
502 Nelson Sarah 29  00:42:08.64  00:41:07.14 54 16 2
515 Raga Ethiopia 29  00:43:22.92  00:43:17.99 59 18 3
533 Tran Cindy 19  00:50:01.44  00:49:55.86 67 22 4
510 Peters Meghan 29  01:01:01.01  01:00:38.30 76 28 5

 

Male 30-39

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age Gun Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
460 Francis Daniel 32  00:23:56.70  00:23:45.48 5 4 1
480 Kelley Matthew 36  00:24:02.08  00:23:57.44 6 5 2
501 Nelson Elijah 31  00:25:04.50  00:24:58.16 9 8 3
475 Hosey Nathan 34  00:26:46.32  00:26:25.54 13 11 4
544 Wilson Craig 37  00:28:01.22  00:27:52.71 16 13 5
466 Goodson Joseph 34  00:28:15.22  00:28:05.00 18 15 6
476 Jadhav Ajay 36  00:30:12.96  00:30:05.09 23 18 7
459 Fisher Phillip 38  00:33:00.56  00:32:51.36 31 24 8
496 Miller DJ 34  00:34:14.32  00:34:05.54 34 26 9
445 Bird David 34  00:41:42.22  00:41:30.64 56 40 10
546 Campos Moses 33  00:48:40.22  00:48:27.86 64 44 11

 

Female 30-39

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age Gun Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
457 Fernandez Andrea 30  00:25:19.20  00:25:12.25 10 2 1
513 Propps Jessica 36  00:31:08.18  00:30:55.96 28 6 2
495 Miller Deborah 37  00:31:34.07  00:31:25.27 29 7 3
493 McDonald Rebecca 35  00:51:33.26  00:51:18.66 71 25 4

 

Male 40-49

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age Gun Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
505 Noll Patrick 42  00:21:16.88  00:21:12.81 1 1 1
485 Masud Abdullah 47  00:24:51.88  00:24:46.12 8 7 2
492 McDaniel Brad 46  00:29:06.95  00:28:59.24 20 16 3
465 Goins Christopher 47  00:34:49.27  00:34:42.32 41 30 4
468 Griffith Matt 43  00:41:41.67  00:41:29.45 55 39 5

 

Female 40-49

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age Gun Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
464 Goins Amie 46  00:34:20.46  00:34:13.51 35 9 1
458 Fisher Nichole 40  00:34:52.00  00:34:41.78 40 11 2
514 Provin Laurie 49  00:35:17.12  00:35:03.98 43 12 3
440 Allman Melissa 40  00:38:33.65  00:38:20.69 52 15 4
541 Medlock Heather 41  00:47:34.29  00:47:16.93 63 20 5

 

Male 50-59

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age Gun Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
507 Parsons Brian 58  00:26:31.60  00:26:26.38 14 12 1
470 Hall Darryl 56  00:30:15.75  00:30:06.50 24 19 2
504 Nichols Andrew 55  00:31:35.70  00:30:22.72 25 20 3
543 Smith Tommy 53  00:40:04.94  00:40:01.33 53 38 4
463 Gibson Jay 52  00:49:45.06  00:49:30.11 65 45 5

 

Female 50-59

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age Gun Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
542 Smith Leslie 51  00:23:13.20  00:23:09.22 4 1 1
552 Myshrall Kate 55  00:30:02.14  00:29:51.81 21 5 2
477 jordan kathleen 55  00:33:43.63  00:33:32.69 32 8 3
540 Morris Kay 56  00:37:48.96  00:37:39.26 50 14 4
500 Johnson Anja 53  00:49:45.71  00:49:30.61 66 21 5
512 Peters Nancy 59  01:01:03.30  01:00:40.44 77 29 6

 

Male 60-69

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age Gun Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
548 Jonah Daniel 60  00:22:28.15  00:22:21.76 2 2 1
467 Graves Richard 62  00:34:39.65  00:34:27.43 38 28 2
447 Black Dave 65  00:34:49.48  00:34:41.54 39 29 3
529 Skowron John 63  00:34:59.62  00:34:43.98 42 31 4
922 Burlag Roy 67  00:44:49.00  00:44:49.00 60 42 5
449 Bounds Alan 65  00:53:23.07  00:53:23.07 72 47 6
511 Peters Mark 61  01:01:05.33  01:00:42.53 78 49 7
551 Womack Clay 65  01:01:05.78  01:00:44.41 79 50 8

 

Female 60-69

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age Gun Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
528 Six Susan 63  00:41:45.97  00:41:31.90 57 17 1
550 Womack Gail 62  00:56:49.93  00:56:29.31 74 26 2

 

Male 70 & over

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age Gun Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
474 HORN VIRGEL 73  00:35:48.23  00:35:31.97 44 32 1
498 Moore Louis 71  00:36:00.00  00:36:00.00 46 34 2
536 Welker James 70  00:45:56.62  00:45:40.23 61 43 3

 

Finish Line Video