Monster Mash Dash

October 20, 2018

UT Dallas

Richardson, TX


1st Overall Female: Aasha Marietta-Coleman

Time: 19:27.88


1st Overall Male: Peter Dethrow

Time: 17:47.34




Official Results

Complete

Bib # Last Name  First Name Gender  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
638 Dethrow Peter Male 17  00:17:48.19  00:17:47.34 1 1 1
802 Kukel Scott Male 44  00:17:55.05  00:17:53.48 2 2 1
704 Owens Kyle Male 19  00:18:21.20  00:18:20.12 3 3 1
785 May Allen Male 32  00:18:34.65  00:18:31.90 4 4 1
674 Klein Derek Male 28  00:18:39.15  00:18:38.54 5 5 2
761 McMullen Jake Male 14  00:18:57.40  00:18:56.33 6 6 2
711 Ralston Max Male 17  00:19:24.75  00:19:24.14 7 7 3
689 Marietta-Coleman Aasha Female 29  00:19:30.63  00:19:27.88 8 1 1
781 Gonzalez Christian Male 14  00:19:54.46  00:19:52.33 9 8 4
748 Daitch Andrew Male 15  00:19:56.46  00:19:55.85 10 9 5
600 Austin Rhett Male 9  00:20:05.96  00:20:05.12 11 10 6
751 Siadati Eiman Male 16  00:20:05.68  00:20:05.45 12 11 7
723 Siebert Megan Female 26  00:20:11.69  00:20:08.49 13 2 2
753 Yaffe Jonah Male 15  00:20:09.53  00:20:09.14 14 12 8
749 Quan Chris Male 14  00:20:32.41  00:20:31.80 15 13 9
750 Schroeder Ryan Male 15  00:20:40.14  00:20:39.30 16 14 10
783 Gooden Oscar Male 9  00:20:47.27  00:20:45.91 17 15 11
789 Plenty Sparkle Female 52  00:20:49.54  00:20:45.99 18 3 1
599 Austin Karen Female 46  00:20:48.43  00:20:46.88 19 4 1
705 Pitlik Westin Male 16  00:20:51.28  00:20:50.04 20 16 12
752 Mann Travis Male 15  00:20:51.32  00:20:50.26 21 17 13
624 Cobb Andrew Male 15  00:20:57.64  00:20:56.40 22 18 14
632 Dauber Seth Male 14  00:20:58.92  00:20:57.16 23 19 15
690 Mcnally Isaac Male 25  00:21:04.22  00:21:02.91 24 20 3
698 Muccio Quinn Male 15  00:21:08.14  00:21:06.59 25 21 16
787 Coffman Chantele Female 30  00:21:21.70  00:21:20.15 26 5 1
700 Nauert Landon Male 29  00:21:28.01  00:21:26.70 27 22 4
795 Griffin Caleb Male 13  00:21:49.40  00:21:47.90 28 23 17
733 Wakefield Callie Female 13  00:21:56.22  00:21:54.86 29 6 1
793 Griffin Mason Male 45  00:21:59.92  00:21:57.06 30 24 2
659 Gumbs Alfred Male 52  00:22:34.23  00:22:32.37 31 25 1
754 Thelen Christopher Male 37  00:22:49.27  00:22:43.43 32 26 2
744 Huang Cody Female 12  00:22:57.31  00:22:54.56 33 7 2
790 Philpot Chelsea Female 36  00:22:57.10  00:22:55.17 34 8 2
610 Bloomfield-Castellanos Bryan Male 17  00:23:06.45  00:23:04.25 35 27 18
739 Yeager Kate Female 11  00:23:20.54  00:23:17.78 36 9 3
740 Young Grant Male 14  00:23:30.24  00:23:27.10 37 28 19
611 Bolin Tyler Male 16  00:23:33.15  00:23:31.21 38 29 20
654 Gampper Brady Male 15  00:23:34.22  00:23:32.28 39 30 21
625 Coleman Devon Male 32  00:23:45.75  00:23:37.07 40 31 3
630 Cuzalina Ryan Male 13  00:23:51.09  00:23:48.34 41 32 22
760 Ralston Mark Male 57  00:24:07.20  00:23:56.73 42 33 2
770 Runowski Rick Male 41  00:24:22.11  00:23:58.07 43 34 3
773 Kelly Linda Female 67  00:24:07.25  00:24:02.87 44 10 2
666 Jansen David Male 15  00:24:14.55  00:24:12.19 45 35 23
712 Reeg Charles Male 14  00:24:35.43  00:24:32.17 46 36 24
706 Pitlik John Male 55  00:24:50.25  00:24:42.89 47 37 3
772 Leach Michael Male 50  00:24:47.31  00:24:43.93 48 38 4
769 Mandt Adriana Female 33  00:25:09.54  00:24:44.46 49 11 3
743 Huang Molly Female 14  00:24:47.39  00:24:45.03 50 12 4
796 Griffin Eli Male 11  00:25:05.01  00:25:02.68 51 39 25
782 Laird Preston Male 13  00:25:05.14  00:25:02.94 52 40 26
598 Arreaga Lehi Male 27  00:25:43.31  00:25:39.98 53 41 5
672 King Marshall Male 49  00:26:02.75  00:25:53.50 54 42 4
755 Allen Graham Male 52  00:26:11.62  00:26:05.77 55 43 5
774 Haruvy Ethan Male 11  00:26:11.83  00:26:07.25 56 44 27
746 Mohan Sharan Male 25  00:26:53.13  00:26:50.54 57 45 6
776 Bittner Brian Male 30  00:26:55.46  00:26:52.93 58 46 4
597 Arreaga Kylee Female 24  00:27:00.80  00:26:57.47 59 13 3
656 Garduno Moises Male 24  00:27:17.33  00:27:10.64 60 47 7
764 Scalia Nicholas Male 12  00:27:33.19  00:27:30.60 61 48 28
758 Christie Analiza Female 29  00:27:58.81  00:27:55.31 62 14 4
643 Edmonson Bethany Female 38  00:28:11.06  00:27:56.31 63 15 4
678 Kwasowski Ian Male 29  00:28:26.64  00:28:02.18 64 49 8
594 Alidor Lindsey Male 33  00:28:44.31  00:28:09.87 65 50 5
801 Beltran Gabriel Male 39  00:28:24.44  00:28:15.65 66 51 6
684 Lessmann Mitchell Male 23  00:28:30.47  00:28:24.63 67 52 9
757 Wasim Rushan Male 28  00:28:40.54  00:28:31.79 68 53 10
784 Newton Ashlee Female 16  00:29:17.79  00:28:46.81 69 16 5
791 Hill Bruce Male 70  00:29:11.82  00:29:08.10 70 54 6
605 Beltran Cruz Male 10  00:29:09.85  00:29:09.01 71 55 29
688 Loffler Markus Male 30  00:29:49.38  00:29:26.77 72 56 7
728 Teller Matt Male 29  00:29:50.01  00:29:29.33 73 57 11
604 Barragan Amanda Female 31  00:29:50.54  00:29:36.16 74 17 5
680 Ladd Zachary Male 38  00:30:24.57  00:30:13.32 75 58 8
766 Lewandowski Tricia Female 56  00:30:44.47  00:30:29.90 76 18 3
661 harper landry Female 13  00:30:39.32  00:30:33.87 77 19 6
639 Dick Vance Male 10  00:30:35.69  00:30:34.72 78 59 30
687 lewicki jack Male 13  00:30:41.22  00:30:37.05 79 60 31
745 Kelly Michael Male 55  00:31:12.75  00:30:46.00 80 61 7
788 Pomm Maxx Male 69  00:31:02.49  00:30:58.55 81 62 8
628 Criddle Aaron Male 25  00:31:20.43  00:31:08.22 82 63 12
701 Nauert Morgan Female 29  00:31:23.78  00:31:12.69 83 20 5
691 McNally Heather Female 24  00:31:23.93  00:31:12.87 84 21 6
626 Cornejo Luca Male 11  00:31:17.27  00:31:14.77 85 64 32
724 Siegert Cory Male 32  00:31:29.10  00:31:15.38 86 65 9
735 Willett Taryn Female 27  00:31:42.10  00:31:29.16 87 22 7
613 Boyd Tom Male 32  00:31:50.89  00:31:43.10 88 66 10
612 Boyd Kristen Female 33  00:31:51.30  00:31:43.58 89 23 6
714 Ribadeneyra Theo Male 25  00:32:25.29  00:32:13.46 90 67 13
614 Cabang Nainoa Male 13  00:32:20.58  00:32:15.87 91 68 33
631 Darnell Baileigh Kate Female 28  00:32:31.68  00:32:20.44 92 24 8
800 Hamman Susan Female 53  00:32:50.57  00:32:38.52 93 25 4
727 Sneed Daniel Male 13  00:32:57.87  00:32:53.54 94 69 34
640 Dick Adam Male 45  00:33:14.59  00:33:03.72 95 70 5
646 Fernandez Andrea Female 30  00:33:43.18  00:33:29.93 96 26 7
648 Fernandez David Male 7  00:33:43.74  00:33:30.97 97 71 35
647 Fernandez Daniela Female 26  00:33:47.20  00:33:35.16 98 27 9
695 Mitts Charles Male 12  00:33:39.86  00:33:36.53 99 72 36
662 Hawkenson Rebecca Female 24  00:34:08.79  00:34:04.34 100 28 10
734 Wies Ryan Male 30  00:34:08.96  00:34:05.03 101 73 11
697 Morris Jackie Female 37  00:34:22.62  00:34:06.70 102 29 8
692 Mendez Miguel Male 30  00:34:22.56  00:34:08.58 103 74 12
652 Fuentes Kara Female 26  00:34:24.36  00:34:19.90 104 30 11
595 Allen Emma Female 11  00:34:36.13  00:34:31.81 105 31 7
726 Smithers Denise Female 58  00:35:18.67  00:35:05.79 106 32 5
786 Raveh Noam Female 12  00:35:17.75  00:35:10.61 107 33 8
655 Garduno Kate Female 22  00:35:21.56  00:35:14.87 108 34 12
778 Chan Jadeh Female 17  00:35:21.20  00:35:15.40 109 35 9
719 Santos Harper Female 13  00:35:22.93  00:35:17.48 110 36 10
742 zeqiri bennett Male 13  00:36:11.68  00:36:06.75 111 75 37
798 Ingrum Greyson Male 13  00:36:15.07  00:36:11.48 112 76 38
792 Jacob Carter Male 11  00:36:25.69  00:36:14.91 113 77 39
609 blois lukas Male 12  00:36:19.58  00:36:15.01 114 78 40
799 Fang Wu Female 45  00:36:40.04  00:36:34.68 115 37 2
675 koelher katrena Female 13  00:37:05.88  00:36:59.01 116 38 11
682 Lessmann Mary Female 54  00:37:14.40  00:37:01.88 117 39 6
658 Gregg Nana Female 42  00:37:19.40  00:37:09.01 118 40 3
708 quintana harry Male 13  00:37:26.51  00:37:26.51 119 79 41
713 Reynolds Megan Female 37  00:37:49.41  00:37:33.05 120 41 9
679 Ladd Matt Male 32  00:37:53.31  00:37:42.19 121 80 13
645 farner katie Female 13  00:37:52.28  00:37:44.09 122 42 12
763 Scalia Kymberley Female 47  00:37:50.26  00:37:44.46 123 43 4
731 Tomlinson Amy Female 28  00:38:11.72  00:37:55.60 124 44 13
637 Dekle Ashley Female 25  00:38:11.72  00:37:56.63 125 45 14
669 Jones Jr. Freddie Male 44  00:39:35.58  00:39:26.33 126 81 6
762 Massenburg Callie Female 6  00:40:22.02  00:40:04.92 127 46 13
756 Massenburg Michael Male 35  00:40:22.25  00:40:05.70 128 82 14
649 Fernandez Jorge Male 59  00:40:59.93  00:40:47.05 129 83 9
603 Barnes Ashley Female 39  00:41:09.27  00:40:50.80 130 47 10
657 Gonzalez Stephanie Female 37  00:41:10.38  00:40:52.26 131 48 11
627 correa isabela Female 12  00:41:44.51  00:41:38.29 132 49 14
721 scott everett Female 12  00:41:48.85  00:41:41.49 133 50 15
670 keeton emerson Female 13  00:42:00.37  00:41:53.01 134 51 16
593 Acuna Jr Victor Male 34  00:42:14.55  00:41:54.86 135 84 15
591 Acuna Mateo Male 3  00:42:15.40  00:41:56.67 136 85 42
590 Acuna Zoe Female 8  00:42:15.40  00:42:00.04 137 52 17
596 Arias Melissa Female 31  00:42:23.11  00:42:13.11 138 53 12
771 Haruvy Karen Female 9  00:42:37.99  00:42:33.51 139 54 18
775 Haruvy Eman Male 44  00:42:53.85  00:42:49.40 140 86 7
677 Kuhn Kara Female 63  00:44:17.01  00:44:09.26 141 55 7
623 Chidester Janice Female 53  00:45:15.11  00:45:03.41 142 56 8
729 Templet Brenda Female 55  00:45:15.97  00:45:04.18 143 57 9
768 Lewicki Sheila Female 43  00:45:34.01  00:45:25.22 144 58 5
717 Rossiter Caiden Male 6  00:45:53.28  00:45:35.89 145 87 43
715 Rossiter Caryn Female 41  00:45:53.22  00:45:35.90 146 59 6
716 Rossiter Matt Male 39  00:45:55.14  00:45:37.02 147 88 16
797 Griffin Presley Female 9  00:45:43.11  00:45:37.66 148 60 19
702 Nierling Phillippa Female 62  00:46:15.51  00:46:01.94 149 61 10
794 Griffin Jennifer Female 48  00:46:07.39  00:46:02.17 150 62 7
660 Hampton Elizabeth Female 44  00:46:17.46  00:46:09.48 151 63 8
650 ferrantello felix Male 12  00:46:50.21  00:46:46.04 152 89 44
738 Wylie Katherine Female 61  00:48:23.68  00:48:10.43 153 64 11
618 Chapple Sharon Female 58  00:48:51.17  00:48:36.32 154 65 12
617 Chapple Ben Male 57  00:48:51.48  00:48:36.92 155 90 10
747 Lopez Marcela Female 14  00:50:00.71  00:49:54.11 156 66 20
777 Gilbert Elizabeth Female 17  00:50:01.56  00:49:54.57 157 67 21
707 Pyrz Morgan Female 13  00:50:01.20  00:49:54.76 158 68 22
710 Rakestraw Jasmine Female 36  00:50:31.64  00:50:13.67 159 69 13
732 Vedda Nick Male 31  00:50:54.35  00:50:31.93 160 91 17
608 Blanco Michael Male 31  00:50:56.34  00:50:32.62 161 92 18
635 Davisson Jeff Male 31  00:50:54.74  00:50:32.76 162 93 19
741 Young Cecil Male 65  00:51:37.06  00:51:33.92 163 94 11
636 deitz ava Female 13  00:52:12.47  00:52:01.22 164 70 23
681 le-henderson gigi Female 12  00:52:12.11  00:52:01.89 165 71 24
730 todd emily Female 13  00:52:13.33  00:52:04.11 166 72 25
622 Cheek Lucas Male 10  00:52:17.32  00:52:07.60 167 95 45
621 Cheek Jacob Male 16  00:52:22.16  00:52:13.74 168 96 46
619 Cheek Barb Female 41  00:52:36.76  00:52:28.17 169 73 9
759 Heaney Tom Male 79  00:53:01.42  00:52:45.84 170 97 12
683 Lessmann Parker Male 26  00:53:23.75  00:53:03.48 171 98 14
685 Lessmann Russ Male 55  00:53:24.94  00:53:04.52 172 99 13
592 Acuna III Victor Male 5  00:57:16.78  00:57:01.30 173 100 47
589 Acuna Mayra Female 34  00:57:17.91  00:57:02.71 174 74 14
709 Rains Andrea Female 71  01:02:31.69  01:02:08.69 175 75 13
696 Morrill Jane Female 77  01:02:32.58  01:02:09.13 176 76 14

 

Male 18 and under

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
638 Dethrow Peter 17  00:17:48.19  00:17:47.34 1 1 1
761 McMullen Jake 14  00:18:57.40  00:18:56.33 6 6 2
711 Ralston Max 17  00:19:24.75  00:19:24.14 7 7 3
781 Gonzalez Christian 14  00:19:54.46  00:19:52.33 9 8 4
748 Daitch Andrew 15  00:19:56.46  00:19:55.85 10 9 5
600 Austin Rhett 9  00:20:05.96  00:20:05.12 11 10 6
751 Siadati Eiman 16  00:20:05.68  00:20:05.45 12 11 7
753 Yaffe Jonah 15  00:20:09.53  00:20:09.14 14 12 8
749 Quan Chris 14  00:20:32.41  00:20:31.80 15 13 9
750 Schroeder Ryan 15  00:20:40.14  00:20:39.30 16 14 10
783 Gooden Oscar 9  00:20:47.27  00:20:45.91 17 15 11
705 Pitlik Westin 16  00:20:51.28  00:20:50.04 20 16 12
752 Mann Travis 15  00:20:51.32  00:20:50.26 21 17 13
624 Cobb Andrew 15  00:20:57.64  00:20:56.40 22 18 14
632 Dauber Seth 14  00:20:58.92  00:20:57.16 23 19 15
698 Muccio Quinn 15  00:21:08.14  00:21:06.59 25 21 16
795 Griffin Caleb 13  00:21:49.40  00:21:47.90 28 23 17
610 Bloomfield-Castellanos Bryan 17  00:23:06.45  00:23:04.25 35 27 18
740 Young Grant 14  00:23:30.24  00:23:27.10 37 28 19
611 Bolin Tyler 16  00:23:33.15  00:23:31.21 38 29 20
654 Gampper Brady 15  00:23:34.22  00:23:32.28 39 30 21
630 Cuzalina Ryan 13  00:23:51.09  00:23:48.34 41 32 22
666 Jansen David 15  00:24:14.55  00:24:12.19 45 35 23
712 Reeg Charles 14  00:24:35.43  00:24:32.17 46 36 24
796 Griffin Eli 11  00:25:05.01  00:25:02.68 51 39 25
782 Laird Preston 13  00:25:05.14  00:25:02.94 52 40 26
774 Haruvy Ethan 11  00:26:11.83  00:26:07.25 56 44 27
764 Scalia Nicholas 12  00:27:33.19  00:27:30.60 61 48 28
605 Beltran Cruz 10  00:29:09.85  00:29:09.01 71 55 29
639 Dick Vance 10  00:30:35.69  00:30:34.72 78 59 30
687 lewicki jack 13  00:30:41.22  00:30:37.05 79 60 31
626 Cornejo Luca 11  00:31:17.27  00:31:14.77 85 64 32
614 Cabang Nainoa 13  00:32:20.58  00:32:15.87 91 68 33
727 Sneed Daniel 13  00:32:57.87  00:32:53.54 94 69 34
648 Fernandez David 7  00:33:43.74  00:33:30.97 97 71 35
695 Mitts Charles 12  00:33:39.86  00:33:36.53 99 72 36
742 zeqiri bennett 13  00:36:11.68  00:36:06.75 111 75 37
798 Ingrum Greyson 13  00:36:15.07  00:36:11.48 112 76 38
792 Jacob Carter 11  00:36:25.69  00:36:14.91 113 77 39
609 blois lukas 12  00:36:19.58  00:36:15.01 114 78 40
708 quintana harry 13  00:37:26.51  00:37:26.51 119 79 41
591 Acuna Mateo 3  00:42:15.40  00:41:56.67 136 85 42
717 Rossiter Caiden 6  00:45:53.28  00:45:35.89 145 87 43
650 ferrantello felix 12  00:46:50.21  00:46:46.04 152 89 44
622 Cheek Lucas 10  00:52:17.32  00:52:07.60 167 95 45
621 Cheek Jacob 16  00:52:22.16  00:52:13.74 168 96 46
592 Acuna III Victor 5  00:57:16.78  00:57:01.30 173 100 47

 

Female 18 and under

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
733 Wakefield Callie 13  00:21:56.22  00:21:54.86 29 6 1
744 Huang Cody 12  00:22:57.31  00:22:54.56 33 7 2
739 Yeager Kate 11  00:23:20.54  00:23:17.78 36 9 3
743 Huang Molly 14  00:24:47.39  00:24:45.03 50 12 4
784 Newton Ashlee 16  00:29:17.79  00:28:46.81 69 16 5
661 harper landry 13  00:30:39.32  00:30:33.87 77 19 6
595 Allen Emma 11  00:34:36.13  00:34:31.81 105 31 7
786 Raveh Noam 12  00:35:17.75  00:35:10.61 107 33 8
778 Chan Jadeh 17  00:35:21.20  00:35:15.40 109 35 9
719 Santos Harper 13  00:35:22.93  00:35:17.48 110 36 10
675 koelher katrena 13  00:37:05.88  00:36:59.01 116 38 11
645 farner katie 13  00:37:52.28  00:37:44.09 122 42 12
762 Massenburg Callie 6  00:40:22.02  00:40:04.92 127 46 13
627 correa isabela 12  00:41:44.51  00:41:38.29 132 49 14
721 scott everett 12  00:41:48.85  00:41:41.49 133 50 15
670 keeton emerson 13  00:42:00.37  00:41:53.01 134 51 16
590 Acuna Zoe 8  00:42:15.40  00:42:00.04 137 52 17
771 Haruvy Karen 9  00:42:37.99  00:42:33.51 139 54 18
797 Griffin Presley 9  00:45:43.11  00:45:37.66 148 60 19
747 Lopez Marcela 14  00:50:00.71  00:49:54.11 156 66 20
777 Gilbert Elizabeth 17  00:50:01.56  00:49:54.57 157 67 21
707 Pyrz Morgan 13  00:50:01.20  00:49:54.76 158 68 22
636 deitz ava 13  00:52:12.47  00:52:01.22 164 70 23
681 le-henderson gigi 12  00:52:12.11  00:52:01.89 165 71 24
730 todd emily 13  00:52:13.33  00:52:04.11 166 72 25

 

Male 19-29

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
704 Owens Kyle 19  00:18:21.20  00:18:20.12 3 3 1
674 Klein Derek 28  00:18:39.15  00:18:38.54 5 5 2
690 Mcnally Isaac 25  00:21:04.22  00:21:02.91 24 20 3
700 Nauert Landon 29  00:21:28.01  00:21:26.70 27 22 4
598 Arreaga Lehi 27  00:25:43.31  00:25:39.98 53 41 5
746 Mohan Sharan 25  00:26:53.13  00:26:50.54 57 45 6
656 Garduno Moises 24  00:27:17.33  00:27:10.64 60 47 7
678 Kwasowski Ian 29  00:28:26.64  00:28:02.18 64 49 8
684 Lessmann Mitchell 23  00:28:30.47  00:28:24.63 67 52 9
757 Wasim Rushan 28  00:28:40.54  00:28:31.79 68 53 10
728 Teller Matt 29  00:29:50.01  00:29:29.33 73 57 11
628 Criddle Aaron 25  00:31:20.43  00:31:08.22 82 63 12
714 Ribadeneyra Theo 25  00:32:25.29  00:32:13.46 90 67 13
683 Lessmann Parker 26  00:53:23.75  00:53:03.48 171 98 14

 

Female 19-29

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
689 Marietta-Coleman Aasha 29  00:19:30.63  00:19:27.88 8 1 1
723 Siebert Megan 26  00:20:11.69  00:20:08.49 13 2 2
597 Arreaga Kylee 24  00:27:00.80  00:26:57.47 59 13 3
758 Christie Analiza 29  00:27:58.81  00:27:55.31 62 14 4
701 Nauert Morgan 29  00:31:23.78  00:31:12.69 83 20 5
691 McNally Heather 24  00:31:23.93  00:31:12.87 84 21 6
735 Willett Taryn 27  00:31:42.10  00:31:29.16 87 22 7
631 Darnell Baileigh Kate 28  00:32:31.68  00:32:20.44 92 24 8
647 Fernandez Daniela 26  00:33:47.20  00:33:35.16 98 27 9
662 Hawkenson Rebecca 24  00:34:08.79  00:34:04.34 100 28 10
652 Fuentes Kara 26  00:34:24.36  00:34:19.90 104 30 11
655 Garduno Kate 22  00:35:21.56  00:35:14.87 108 34 12
731 Tomlinson Amy 28  00:38:11.72  00:37:55.60 124 44 13
637 Dekle Ashley 25  00:38:11.72  00:37:56.63 125 45 14

 

Male 30-39

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
785 May Allen 32  00:18:34.65  00:18:31.90 4 4 1
754 Thelen Christopher 37  00:22:49.27  00:22:43.43 32 26 2
625 Coleman Devon 32  00:23:45.75  00:23:37.07 40 31 3
776 Bittner Brian 30  00:26:55.46  00:26:52.93 58 46 4
594 Alidor Lindsey 33  00:28:44.31  00:28:09.87 65 50 5
801 Beltran Gabriel 39  00:28:24.44  00:28:15.65 66 51 6
688 Loffler Markus 30  00:29:49.38  00:29:26.77 72 56 7
680 Ladd Zachary 38  00:30:24.57  00:30:13.32 75 58 8
724 Siegert Cory 32  00:31:29.10  00:31:15.38 86 65 9
613 Boyd Tom 32  00:31:50.89  00:31:43.10 88 66 10
734 Wies Ryan 30  00:34:08.96  00:34:05.03 101 73 11
692 Mendez Miguel 30  00:34:22.56  00:34:08.58 103 74 12
679 Ladd Matt 32  00:37:53.31  00:37:42.19 121 80 13
756 Massenburg Michael 35  00:40:22.25  00:40:05.70 128 82 14
593 Acuna Jr Victor 34  00:42:14.55  00:41:54.86 135 84 15
716 Rossiter Matt 39  00:45:55.14  00:45:37.02 147 88 16
732 Vedda Nick 31  00:50:54.35  00:50:31.93 160 91 17
608 Blanco Michael 31  00:50:56.34  00:50:32.62 161 92 18
635 Davisson Jeff 31  00:50:54.74  00:50:32.76 162 93 19

 

Female 30-39

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
787 Coffman Chantele 30  00:21:21.70  00:21:20.15 26 5 1
790 Philpot Chelsea 36  00:22:57.10  00:22:55.17 34 8 2
769 Mandt Adriana 33  00:25:09.54  00:24:44.46 49 11 3
643 Edmonson Bethany 38  00:28:11.06  00:27:56.31 63 15 4
604 Barragan Amanda 31  00:29:50.54  00:29:36.16 74 17 5
612 Boyd Kristen 33  00:31:51.30  00:31:43.58 89 23 6
646 Fernandez Andrea 30  00:33:43.18  00:33:29.93 96 26 7
697 Morris Jackie 37  00:34:22.62  00:34:06.70 102 29 8
713 Reynolds Megan 37  00:37:49.41  00:37:33.05 120 41 9
603 Barnes Ashley 39  00:41:09.27  00:40:50.80 130 47 10
657 Gonzalez Stephanie 37  00:41:10.38  00:40:52.26 131 48 11
596 Arias Melissa 31  00:42:23.11  00:42:13.11 138 53 12
710 Rakestraw Jasmine 36  00:50:31.64  00:50:13.67 159 69 13
589 Acuna Mayra 34  00:57:17.91  00:57:02.71 174 74 14

 

Male 40-49

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
802 Kukel Scott 44  00:17:55.05  00:17:53.48 2 2 1
793 Griffin Mason 45  00:21:59.92  00:21:57.06 30 24 2
770 Runowski Rick 41  00:24:22.11  00:23:58.07 43 34 3
672 King Marshall 49  00:26:02.75  00:25:53.50 54 42 4
640 Dick Adam 45  00:33:14.59  00:33:03.72 95 70 5
669 Jones Jr. Freddie 44  00:39:35.58  00:39:26.33 126 81 6
775 Haruvy Eman 44  00:42:53.85  00:42:49.40 140 86 7

 

Female 40-49

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
599 Austin Karen 46  00:20:48.43  00:20:46.88 19 4 1
799 Fang Wu 45  00:36:40.04  00:36:34.68 115 37 2
658 Gregg Nana 42  00:37:19.40  00:37:09.01 118 40 3
763 Scalia Kymberley 47  00:37:50.26  00:37:44.46 123 43 4
768 Lewicki Sheila 43  00:45:34.01  00:45:25.22 144 58 5
715 Rossiter Caryn 41  00:45:53.22  00:45:35.90 146 59 6
794 Griffin Jennifer 48  00:46:07.39  00:46:02.17 150 62 7
660 Hampton Elizabeth 44  00:46:17.46  00:46:09.48 151 63 8
619 Cheek Barb 41  00:52:36.76  00:52:28.17 169 73 9

 

Male 50 and over

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
659 Gumbs Alfred 52  00:22:34.23  00:22:32.37 31 25 1
760 Ralston Mark 57  00:24:07.20  00:23:56.73 42 33 2
706 Pitlik John 55  00:24:50.25  00:24:42.89 47 37 3
772 Leach Michael 50  00:24:47.31  00:24:43.93 48 38 4
755 Allen Graham 52  00:26:11.62  00:26:05.77 55 43 5
791 Hill Bruce 70  00:29:11.82  00:29:08.10 70 54 6
745 Kelly Michael 55  00:31:12.75  00:30:46.00 80 61 7
788 Pomm Maxx 69  00:31:02.49  00:30:58.55 81 62 8
649 Fernandez Jorge 59  00:40:59.93  00:40:47.05 129 83 9
617 Chapple Ben 57  00:48:51.48  00:48:36.92 155 90 10
741 Young Cecil 65  00:51:37.06  00:51:33.92 163 94 11
759 Heaney Tom 79  00:53:01.42  00:52:45.84 170 97 12
685 Lessmann Russ 55  00:53:24.94  00:53:04.52 172 99 13

 

Female 50 and over

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
789 Plenty Sparkle 52  00:20:49.54  00:20:45.99 18 3 1
773 Kelly Linda 67  00:24:07.25  00:24:02.87 44 10 2
766 Lewandowski Tricia 56  00:30:44.47  00:30:29.90 76 18 3
800 Hamman Susan 53  00:32:50.57  00:32:38.52 93 25 4
726 Smithers Denise 58  00:35:18.67  00:35:05.79 106 32 5
682 Lessmann Mary 54  00:37:14.40  00:37:01.88 117 39 6
677 Kuhn Kara 63  00:44:17.01  00:44:09.26 141 55 7
623 Chidester Janice 53  00:45:15.11  00:45:03.41 142 56 8
729 Templet Brenda 55  00:45:15.97  00:45:04.18 143 57 9
702 Nierling Phillippa 62  00:46:15.51  00:46:01.94 149 61 10
738 Wylie Katherine 61  00:48:23.68  00:48:10.43 153 64 11
618 Chapple Sharon 58  00:48:51.17  00:48:36.32 154 65 12
709 Rains Andrea 71  01:02:31.69  01:02:08.69 175 75 13
696 Morrill Jane 77  01:02:32.58  01:02:09.13 176 76 14

 

Finish Line Video