Legacy Orthopedics 5K

4/28/2018

Plano, TX



1st Overall Female:  Claire Hulcer

Time: 21:37.85

1st Overall Male: James Heilman

Time: 16:04.45


Official Results

Complete

Bib # Last Name  First Name Gender  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
441 Heilman James Male 23  00:16:05.45  00:16:04.45 1 1 1
459 Jackson James Male 51  00:16:25.18  00:16:23.91 2 2 1
463 Atchison Cole Male 24  00:17:42.62  00:17:41.83 3 3 2
472 Perez Alex Male 42  00:18:58.95  00:18:57.18 4 4 2
347 Hernandez Shane Male 41  00:19:01.46  00:18:58.59 5 5 3
452 Hartman Korey Male 30  00:19:08.80  00:19:07.46 6 6 3
414 Horton Josh Male 20  00:20:44.59  00:20:41.31 7 7 4
327 Wainscott Kevin Male 31  00:20:51.00  00:20:46.33 8 8 5
477 Harris James Male 29  00:20:54.52  00:20:51.40 9 9 6
454 Andrade Luis Male 36  00:21:00.07  00:20:53.85 10 10 4
393 Hatim Shaik Male 14  00:20:57.72  00:20:55.73 11 11 1
458 Jackson Brady Male 11  00:21:02.19  00:21:02.19 12 12 2
425 Lane Jedidiah Male 35  00:21:29.80  00:21:25.95 13 13 5
432 Hulcer Claire Female 26  00:21:40.14  00:21:37.85 14 1 1
326 Salvador Curt Male 44  00:22:18.00  00:22:09.31 15 14 6
470 LeBon Eddie Male 52  00:22:14.65  00:22:12.66 16 15 7
431 Douglas Drew Male 25  00:22:18.86  00:22:16.14 17 16 7
455 Tschudy Austin Male 30  00:22:24.25  00:22:16.28 18 17 8
444 Wasserman Scott Male 52  00:22:26.38  00:22:21.21 19 18 8
368 Morland Mason Male 16  00:22:23.90  00:22:21.62 20 19 3
378 Du Lac Naomi Female 29  00:22:34.23  00:22:31.01 21 2 2
336 Lindsey Lauren Female 11  00:22:41.05  00:22:39.83 22 3 1
471 Ippolito Georgia Female 12  00:22:51.19  00:22:49.42 23 4 2
437 Wakefield Callie Female 13  00:23:03.84  00:23:02.27 24 5 3
345 Shuhatovich Yevgeny Male 37  00:23:10.72  00:23:07.87 25 20 9
473 Evans Scott Male 43  00:23:11.50  00:23:08.93 26 21 10
469 Callahan Kyle Male 25  00:23:52.23  00:23:50.12 27 22 9
450 Marouf Malik Male 18  00:23:58.06  00:23:56.49 28 23 10
352 Hsiao Chris Male 37  00:24:16.02  00:24:06.81 29 24 11
424 Sherrell Steve Male 56  00:24:29.25  00:24:21.48 30 25 12
476 Briones Brandon Male 24  00:24:57.25  00:24:51.89 31 26 11
417 Du Lac Joshua Male 30  00:24:56.16  00:24:52.59 32 27 12
346 Adame Nicole Female 34  00:24:56.86  00:24:53.02 33 6 3
475 Miller Chris Male 48  00:25:02.71  00:24:59.87 34 28 13
397 Earls John Male 25  00:25:31.45  00:25:21.48 35 29 13
404 Schaller Rock Male 39  00:25:40.57  00:25:22.22 36 30 14
451 Hartman Kelly Female 28  00:25:26.24  00:25:23.36 37 7 4
405 Bingham Benjamin Male 30  00:25:45.51  00:25:26.46 38 31 14
449 Bamrungchue Krin Male 20  00:25:40.35  00:25:34.21 39 32 15
377 Ober Brian Male 47  00:26:02.67  00:25:58.79 40 33 15
421 Robishaw Celine Female 18  00:26:10.87  00:25:59.26 41 8 5
389 Nguyen Matt Male 29  00:27:01.10  00:26:46.52 42 34 16
325 Lee Joanna Female 36  00:27:21.89  00:26:58.14 43 9 1
329 Newman Wade Male 56  00:27:19.66  00:27:07.67 44 35 16
468 Elashyi Teyseer Male 24  00:27:17.77  00:27:14.89 45 36 17
453 Berk Adam Male 39  00:27:44.47  00:27:18.84 46 37 17
386 Smith Kris Male 52  00:27:43.36  00:27:29.56 47 38 18
391 Leyba Gil Male 46  00:27:41.26  00:27:31.40 48 39 19
439 Murphy Rebecca Female 45  00:28:05.01  00:27:36.06 49 10 2
332 Thibodeaux Chad Male 48  00:27:49.17  00:27:39.01 50 40 20
429 Goldsmith Amy Female 26  00:27:47.92  00:27:41.16 51 11 6
430 Matye John Male 36  00:27:50.56  00:27:44.00 52 41 21
399 Pietrowski Michelle Female 37  00:27:58.08  00:27:46.92 53 12 3
388 VALENCIA MICHELE Female 47  00:27:58.19  00:27:47.97 54 13 4
380 Moore Dawn Female 38  00:28:03.95  00:27:49.21 55 14 5
353 Peterson Erik Male 40  00:28:13.51  00:28:00.52 56 42 22
467 Elashyi Bacell Male 19  00:28:03.54  00:28:02.55 57 43 18
369 Mina Keith Male 24  00:28:09.16  00:28:03.76 58 44 19
447 Felix Nick Male 36  00:28:27.64  00:28:16.06 59 45 23
446 Ledbetter Theresa Female 29  00:28:27.15  00:28:23.52 60 15 7
410 Smith Justin Male 29  00:28:35.64  00:28:27.73 61 46 20
418 Dickens Gray Male 38  00:28:35.65  00:28:28.09 62 47 24
443 Hervey Catoe Female 35  00:28:33.34  00:28:31.78 63 16 6
461 Moore Ashlyn Female 18  00:28:55.73  00:28:46.87 64 17 8
460 Moore Mike Male 48  00:28:56.73  00:28:46.99 65 48 25
381 Caro Phil Male 41  00:29:39.43  00:29:23.85 66 49 26
464 Wooldridge Kirk Male 55  00:29:39.65  00:29:29.23 67 50 27
412 Blagburn Cindy Female 53  00:29:46.47  00:29:38.00 68 18 7
335 Lindsey Angela Female 43  00:29:58.31  00:29:54.68 69 19 8
406 Fountzilas Elena Female 36  00:30:02.79  00:29:55.02 70 20 9
343 Andrade Emilio Male 39  00:30:09.13  00:29:56.77 71 51 28
370 Reitzer Tanner Female 24  00:30:23.49  00:30:12.25 72 21 9
396 Galovic Carroll Ashley Female 29  00:30:26.62  00:30:22.04 73 22 10
364 LEE JO AH Female 28  00:31:26.57  00:31:02.41 74 23 11
371 Tanghongs Julie Female 48  00:31:21.87  00:31:16.51 75 24 10
355 Cummings Brenda Female 54  00:31:59.20  00:31:52.23 76 25 11
420 Robishaw Eric Male 50  00:32:26.31  00:32:15.56 77 52 29
398 Thornbrugh Grant Male 31  00:32:54.54  00:32:30.78 78 53 21
400 Benefiel Melissa Female 32  00:32:55.28  00:32:30.81 79 26 12
334 Mina Blanche Female 23  00:32:44.06  00:32:38.07 80 27 13
466 Leissner Brady Male 23  00:32:54.70  00:32:44.43 81 54 22
387 Burak Kim Female 51  00:33:27.65  00:33:21.27 82 28 12
448 Perez Jose Male 56  00:34:02.58  00:33:58.41 83 55 30
339 Holder Drew Male 34  00:36:38.60  00:34:18.79 84 56 23
342 Holder Pierce Male 2  00:36:39.09  00:34:19.29 85 57 4
413 Blagburn Carrigan Female 21  00:34:33.82  00:34:25.24 86 29 14
478 Liu Jeff Male 37  00:34:32.61  00:34:29.50 87 58 31
373 Tanghongs Lauren Female 16  00:35:32.83  00:35:27.81 88 30 4
423 Lilliston Andy Male 65  00:35:49.67  00:35:32.76 89 59 32
411 McCormack Kay Female 35  00:37:30.58  00:37:10.35 90 31 13
394 Williams Kindolyn Female 23  00:38:04.64  00:37:49.42 91 32 15
474 Stimpson Dennis Male 53  00:38:11.31  00:38:05.17 92 60 33
415 Clemons Donna Female 60  00:38:29.93  00:38:24.76 93 33 14
356 Harrell Peggy Female 52  00:39:01.83  00:38:41.59 94 34 15
456 Paschal Jeff Male 47  00:38:58.37  00:38:42.89 95 61 34
385 Arter Michael Male 53  00:38:58.84  00:38:43.05 96 62 35
328 Newman Cecie Female 64  00:39:01.71  00:38:48.97 97 35 16
457 Ober Elizabeth Female 51  00:39:33.50  00:39:19.92 98 36 17
465 Carmody Cameron Male 61  00:41:35.19  00:41:20.89 99 63 36
433 Terry Kathryn Female 59  00:41:34.67  00:41:27.04 100 37 18
395 Ball Aurora Female 26  00:41:43.53  00:41:27.96 101 38 16
427 Berry Kristina Female 26  00:41:58.27  00:41:37.03 102 39 17
426 Berry Mark Male 27  00:41:58.41  00:41:37.11 103 64 24
374 Tanghongs Andrew Male 10  00:42:49.41  00:42:44.55 104 65 5
372 Tanghongs George Male 48  00:42:55.73  00:42:48.96 105 66 37
434 Duea Brian Male 45  00:44:37.25  00:44:17.67 106 67 38
462 Blakeslee Jeffrey Male 33  00:45:24.42  00:44:59.68 107 68 25
365 GIANG LESLIE Female 29  00:45:25.38  00:44:59.83 108 40 18
357 Daley PAT Female 69  00:45:17.65  00:45:08.79 109 41 19
408 Heiser Jeff Male 61  00:46:02.25  00:45:43.20 110 69 39
409 Heiser Bret Female 28  00:46:02.70  00:45:43.48 111 42 19
401 Meyers Wanda Female 70  00:45:59.66  00:45:49.51 112 43 20
440 Murphy Mike Male 44  00:49:20.80  00:48:50.65 113 70 40
422 Robishaw Lillian Female 12  00:49:11.15  00:48:55.68 114 44 5
349 Uhrin Nathan Male 19  00:50:14.11  00:49:53.12 115 71 26
436 Tanghongs Vivienne Female 39  00:50:12.60  00:49:54.24 116 45 21
435 Tanghongs Jimmy Male 37  00:50:13.16  00:50:13.16 117 72 41
354 Holman Dana Female 35  00:52:20.91  00:51:58.14 118 46 22
445 Abbnor Anna Female 30  00:52:19.17  00:52:07.06 119 47 20
338 Rice Norman Male 52  00:52:43.56  00:52:29.56 120 73 42
379 Lin Lat Female 40  00:53:13.20  00:52:53.10 121 48 23
428 Andrade Idalia Female 40  00:53:15.64  00:52:53.42 122 49 24
376 Weyer Pam Female 65  00:53:14.32  00:52:53.94 123 50 25
351 MCWILLIAMS EMILY Female 29  00:53:16.27  00:52:54.86 124 51 21
362 guillory christie Female 44  00:53:39.03  00:53:15.12 125 52 26
360 BRILLSON LEDRA Female 46  00:54:32.13  00:54:07.16 126 53 27
363 Miller Deneka Female 37  00:54:32.82  00:54:08.66 127 54 28
438 Rigor Marthony Male 52  00:54:46.37  00:54:25.99 128 74 43
382 RIGOR VERONICA Female 48  00:54:48.17  00:54:27.19 129 55 29
337 Cline Elizabeth Female 53  00:56:40.64  00:56:27.48 130 56 30
402 Kelley Misty Female 36  01:03:30.37  01:03:12.76 131 57 31
403 Heck Jamie Female 31  01:03:31.74  01:03:13.39 132 58 22
416 Packer April Female 49  01:04:51.77  01:04:39.92 133 59 32
419 Robishaw Colleen Female 50  01:11:06.19  01:10:50.45 134 60 33

 

Male 17 and under

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
393 Hatim Shaik 14  00:20:57.72  00:20:55.73 11 11 1
458 Jackson Brady 11  00:21:02.19  00:21:02.19 12 12 2
368 Morland Mason 16  00:22:23.90  00:22:21.62 20 19 3
342 Holder Pierce 2  00:36:39.09  00:34:19.29 85 57 4
374 Tanghongs Andrew 10  00:42:49.41  00:42:44.55 104 65 5

 

Male 18 - 34

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
441 Heilman James 23  00:16:05.45  00:16:04.45 1 1 1
463 Atchison Cole 24  00:17:42.62  00:17:41.83 3 3 2
452 Hartman Korey 30  00:19:08.80  00:19:07.46 6 6 3
414 Horton Josh 20  00:20:44.59  00:20:41.31 7 7 4
327 Wainscott Kevin 31  00:20:51.00  00:20:46.33 8 8 5
477 Harris James 29  00:20:54.52  00:20:51.40 9 9 6
431 Douglas Drew 25  00:22:18.86  00:22:16.14 17 16 7
455 Tschudy Austin 30  00:22:24.25  00:22:16.28 18 17 8
469 Callahan Kyle 25  00:23:52.23  00:23:50.12 27 22 9
450 Marouf Malik 18  00:23:58.06  00:23:56.49 28 23 10
476 Briones Brandon 24  00:24:57.25  00:24:51.89 31 26 11
417 Du Lac Joshua 30  00:24:56.16  00:24:52.59 32 27 12
397 Earls John 25  00:25:31.45  00:25:21.48 35 29 13
405 Bingham Benjamin 30  00:25:45.51  00:25:26.46 38 31 14
449 Bamrungchue Krin 20  00:25:40.35  00:25:34.21 39 32 15
389 Nguyen Matt 29  00:27:01.10  00:26:46.52 42 34 16
468 Elashyi Teyseer 24  00:27:17.77  00:27:14.89 45 36 17
467 Elashyi Bacell 19  00:28:03.54  00:28:02.55 57 43 18
369 Mina Keith 24  00:28:09.16  00:28:03.76 58 44 19
410 Smith Justin 29  00:28:35.64  00:28:27.73 61 46 20
398 Thornbrugh Grant 31  00:32:54.54  00:32:30.78 78 53 21
466 Leissner Brady 23  00:32:54.70  00:32:44.43 81 54 22
339 Holder Drew 34  00:36:38.60  00:34:18.79 84 56 23
426 Berry Mark 27  00:41:58.41  00:41:37.11 103 64 24
462 Blakeslee Jeffrey 33  00:45:24.42  00:44:59.68 107 68 25
349 Uhrin Nathan 19  00:50:14.11  00:49:53.12 115 71 26

 

Male 35 and over

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
459 Jackson James 51  00:16:25.18  00:16:23.91 2 2 1
472 Perez Alex 42  00:18:58.95  00:18:57.18 4 4 2
347 Hernandez Shane 41  00:19:01.46  00:18:58.59 5 5 3
454 Andrade Luis 36  00:21:00.07  00:20:53.85 10 10 4
425 Lane Jedidiah 35  00:21:29.80  00:21:25.95 13 13 5
326 Salvador Curt 44  00:22:18.00  00:22:09.31 15 14 6
470 LeBon Eddie 52  00:22:14.65  00:22:12.66 16 15 7
444 Wasserman Scott 52  00:22:26.38  00:22:21.21 19 18 8
345 Shuhatovich Yevgeny 37  00:23:10.72  00:23:07.87 25 20 9
473 Evans Scott 43  00:23:11.50  00:23:08.93 26 21 10
352 Hsiao Chris 37  00:24:16.02  00:24:06.81 29 24 11
424 Sherrell Steve 56  00:24:29.25  00:24:21.48 30 25 12
475 Miller Chris 48  00:25:02.71  00:24:59.87 34 28 13
404 Schaller Rock 39  00:25:40.57  00:25:22.22 36 30 14
377 Ober Brian 47  00:26:02.67  00:25:58.79 40 33 15
329 Newman Wade 56  00:27:19.66  00:27:07.67 44 35 16
453 Berk Adam 39  00:27:44.47  00:27:18.84 46 37 17
386 Smith Kris 52  00:27:43.36  00:27:29.56 47 38 18
391 Leyba Gil 46  00:27:41.26  00:27:31.40 48 39 19
332 Thibodeaux Chad 48  00:27:49.17  00:27:39.01 50 40 20
430 Matye John 36  00:27:50.56  00:27:44.00 52 41 21
353 Peterson Erik 40  00:28:13.51  00:28:00.52 56 42 22
447 Felix Nick 36  00:28:27.64  00:28:16.06 59 45 23
418 Dickens Gray 38  00:28:35.65  00:28:28.09 62 47 24
460 Moore Mike 48  00:28:56.73  00:28:46.99 65 48 25
381 Caro Phil 41  00:29:39.43  00:29:23.85 66 49 26
464 Wooldridge Kirk 55  00:29:39.65  00:29:29.23 67 50 27
343 Andrade Emilio 39  00:30:09.13  00:29:56.77 71 51 28
420 Robishaw Eric 50  00:32:26.31  00:32:15.56 77 52 29
448 Perez Jose 56  00:34:02.58  00:33:58.41 83 55 30
478 Liu Jeff 37  00:34:32.61  00:34:29.50 87 58 31
423 Lilliston Andy 65  00:35:49.67  00:35:32.76 89 59 32
474 Stimpson Dennis 53  00:38:11.31  00:38:05.17 92 60 33
456 Paschal Jeff 47  00:38:58.37  00:38:42.89 95 61 34
385 Arter Michael 53  00:38:58.84  00:38:43.05 96 62 35
465 Carmody Cameron 61  00:41:35.19  00:41:20.89 99 63 36
372 Tanghongs George 48  00:42:55.73  00:42:48.96 105 66 37
434 Duea Brian 45  00:44:37.25  00:44:17.67 106 67 38
408 Heiser Jeff 61  00:46:02.25  00:45:43.20 110 69 39
440 Murphy Mike 44  00:49:20.80  00:48:50.65 113 70 40
435 Tanghongs Jimmy 37  00:50:13.16  00:50:13.16 117 72 41
338 Rice Norman 52  00:52:43.56  00:52:29.56 120 73 42
438 Rigor Marthony 52  00:54:46.37  00:54:25.99 128 74 43

 

Female 17 and under

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
336 Lindsey Lauren 11  00:22:41.05  00:22:39.83 22 3 1
471 Ippolito Georgia 12  00:22:51.19  00:22:49.42 23 4 2
437 Wakefield Callie 13  00:23:03.84  00:23:02.27 24 5 3
373 Tanghongs Lauren 16  00:35:32.83  00:35:27.81 88 30 4
422 Robishaw Lillian 12  00:49:11.15  00:48:55.68 114 44 5

 

Female 18 to 34

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
432 Hulcer Claire 26  00:21:40.14  00:21:37.85 14 1 1
378 Du Lac Naomi 29  00:22:34.23  00:22:31.01 21 2 2
346 Adame Nicole 34  00:24:56.86  00:24:53.02 33 6 3
451 Hartman Kelly 28  00:25:26.24  00:25:23.36 37 7 4
421 Robishaw Celine 18  00:26:10.87  00:25:59.26 41 8 5
429 Goldsmith Amy 26  00:27:47.92  00:27:41.16 51 11 6
446 Ledbetter Theresa 29  00:28:27.15  00:28:23.52 60 15 7
461 Moore Ashlyn 18  00:28:55.73  00:28:46.87 64 17 8
370 Reitzer Tanner 24  00:30:23.49  00:30:12.25 72 21 9
396 Galovic Carroll Ashley 29  00:30:26.62  00:30:22.04 73 22 10
364 LEE JO AH 28  00:31:26.57  00:31:02.41 74 23 11
400 Benefiel Melissa 32  00:32:55.28  00:32:30.81 79 26 12
334 Mina Blanche 23  00:32:44.06  00:32:38.07 80 27 13
413 Blagburn Carrigan 21  00:34:33.82  00:34:25.24 86 29 14
394 Williams Kindolyn 23  00:38:04.64  00:37:49.42 91 32 15
395 Ball Aurora 26  00:41:43.53  00:41:27.96 101 38 16
427 Berry Kristina 26  00:41:58.27  00:41:37.03 102 39 17
365 GIANG LESLIE 29  00:45:25.38  00:44:59.83 108 40 18
409 Heiser Bret 28  00:46:02.70  00:45:43.48 111 42 19
445 Abbnor Anna 30  00:52:19.17  00:52:07.06 119 47 20
351 MCWILLIAMS EMILY 29  00:53:16.27  00:52:54.86 124 51 21
403 Heck Jamie 31  01:03:31.74  01:03:13.39 132 58 22

 

Female 35 and over

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
325 Lee Joanna 36  00:27:21.89  00:26:58.14 43 9 1
439 Murphy Rebecca 45  00:28:05.01  00:27:36.06 49 10 2
399 Pietrowski Michelle 37  00:27:58.08  00:27:46.92 53 12 3
388 VALENCIA MICHELE 47  00:27:58.19  00:27:47.97 54 13 4
380 Moore Dawn 38  00:28:03.95  00:27:49.21 55 14 5
443 Hervey Catoe 35  00:28:33.34  00:28:31.78 63 16 6
412 Blagburn Cindy 53  00:29:46.47  00:29:38.00 68 18 7
335 Lindsey Angela 43  00:29:58.31  00:29:54.68 69 19 8
406 Fountzilas Elena 36  00:30:02.79  00:29:55.02 70 20 9
371 Tanghongs Julie 48  00:31:21.87  00:31:16.51 75 24 10
355 Cummings Brenda 54  00:31:59.20  00:31:52.23 76 25 11
387 Burak Kim 51  00:33:27.65  00:33:21.27 82 28 12
411 McCormack Kay 35  00:37:30.58  00:37:10.35 90 31 13
415 Clemons Donna 60  00:38:29.93  00:38:24.76 93 33 14
356 Harrell Peggy 52  00:39:01.83  00:38:41.59 94 34 15
328 Newman Cecie 64  00:39:01.71  00:38:48.97 97 35 16
457 Ober Elizabeth 51  00:39:33.50  00:39:19.92 98 36 17
433 Terry Kathryn 59  00:41:34.67  00:41:27.04 100 37 18
357 Daley PAT 69  00:45:17.65  00:45:08.79 109 41 19
401 Meyers Wanda 70  00:45:59.66  00:45:49.51 112 43 20
436 Tanghongs Vivienne 39  00:50:12.60  00:49:54.24 116 45 21
354 Holman Dana 35  00:52:20.91  00:51:58.14 118 46 22
379 Lin Lat 40  00:53:13.20  00:52:53.10 121 48 23
428 Andrade Idalia 40  00:53:15.64  00:52:53.42 122 49 24
376 Weyer Pam 65  00:53:14.32  00:52:53.94 123 50 25
362 guillory christie 44  00:53:39.03  00:53:15.12 125 52 26
360 BRILLSON LEDRA 46  00:54:32.13  00:54:07.16 126 53 27
363 Miller Deneka 37  00:54:32.82  00:54:08.66 127 54 28
382 RIGOR VERONICA 48  00:54:48.17  00:54:27.19 129 55 29
337 Cline Elizabeth 53  00:56:40.64  00:56:27.48 130 56 30
402 Kelley Misty 36  01:03:30.37  01:03:12.76 131 57 31
416 Packer April 49  01:04:51.77  01:04:39.92 133 59 32
419 Robishaw Colleen 50  01:11:06.19  01:10:50.45 134 60 33

 

Finish Line Video