Jingle Bell Jog

December 1, 2018

Corsicana YMCA

Corsicana, TX



1st Overall Female:  Whitney Bugg

Time: 21:08.41


1st Overall Male: Gerardo Delgadillo

Time: 18:32.72



Official Results

Complete

Bib #  Last Name  First Name Gender  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
249 Delgadillo Gerardo Male 16  00:18:34.95  00:18:32.72 1 1 1
227 Aguilar Silerdo Male 17  00:18:45.98  00:18:34.05 2 2 2
247 Bugg Nathan Male 41  00:18:56.71  00:18:45.52 3 3 1
221 Haden Joel Male 43  00:19:27.41  00:19:26.01 4 4 2
155 McClanahan Travis Male 25  00:20:26.07  00:20:24.87 5 5 1
248 Bugg Whitney Female 31  00:21:08.41  00:21:08.41 6 1 1
240 Rojas Nicolas Male 60  00:22:10.22  00:22:10.22 7 6 1
228 Darby Kristin Female 38  00:22:13.26  00:22:11.85 8 2 2
189 Dowd Brandon Male 35  00:22:47.30  00:22:46.24 9 7 1
113 Pond Madison Female 18  00:22:53.22  00:22:50.65 10 3 1
186 Derden Matt Male 14  00:23:23.02  00:23:20.99 11 8 1
250 Barham Scott Male 45  00:23:22.90  00:23:21.88 12 9 3
141 Joles Jason Male 41  00:23:53.16  00:23:50.32 13 10 4
143 Joles Garrett Male 12  00:23:54.45  00:23:52.41 14 11 2
153 Gage John Male 25  00:24:14.14  00:24:12.73 15 12 2
236 Cortes Eduaro Male 46  00:24:18.61  00:24:17.73 16 13 5
167 Brown Daniel Male 68  00:24:23.36  00:24:21.16 17 14 2
244 Grant Jot Male 11  00:24:47.22  00:24:38.89 18 15 3
242 Evans Terry Male 55  00:25:15.98  00:25:03.57 19 16 3
241 Walton Lindsey Female 32  00:25:19.39  00:25:09.45 20 4 3
226 Burrill Stephen Male 56  00:26:00.91  00:25:50.97 21 17 4
243 Gooden James Male 48  00:26:01.59  00:25:51.05 22 18 6
196 Blaine Kailea Female 25  00:26:01.29  00:25:52.48 23 5 1
128 Reed Cathy Female 50  00:26:35.90  00:26:25.11 24 6 1
257 Rodriguez Jacquline Female 15  00:26:27.83  00:26:27.82 25 7 2
129 Dunnaway Lauren Female 37  00:26:52.72  00:26:38.07 26 8 4
108 Davis Harley Female 18  00:26:51.59  00:26:47.26 27 9 3
121 Acosta Carmen Female 19  00:27:01.92  00:26:58.72 28 10 4
237 Cortes Carina Female 38  00:27:02.57  00:27:01.50 29 11 5
146 Mullican Alvin Male 43  00:27:18.31  00:27:18.31 30 19 7
123 Vandiver Chelsea Female 20  00:27:41.36  00:27:37.77 31 12 5
239 Heil Jennifer Female 40  00:27:57.01  00:27:44.20 32 13 6
117 Wells Kamryn Female 19  00:27:57.57  00:27:53.54 33 14 6
103 Miller Makensie Female 19  00:27:58.66  00:27:55.40 34 15 7
119 Gunn Carlie Female 18  00:28:12.03  00:28:06.08 35 16 8
118 Creech Koraline Female 18  00:28:22.18  00:28:16.02 36 17 9
164 Gill Jack Male 14  00:28:29.01  00:28:21.10 37 20 4
220 House Nicole Female 24  00:28:29.76  00:28:25.73 38 18 2
109 Johnson Jessa Female 19  00:28:45.16  00:28:39.84 39 19 10
115 Murillo Izzy Female 19  00:28:45.35  00:28:40.03 40 20 11
165 Garcia Olivia Female 14  00:29:00.48  00:28:53.92 41 21 1
104 Heine Kora Female 19  00:29:01.30  00:28:57.85 42 22 12
102 Rodriguez Appolonia Female 18  00:29:25.69  00:29:21.13 43 23 13
252 Pratt Whitney Female 48  00:29:38.81  00:29:31.47 44 24 2
210 Johnston Amelia Female 9  00:30:01.46  00:29:47.17 45 25 2
214 Rocha Angelica Female 29  00:29:59.14  00:29:49.43 46 26 3
215 Lueanos Oscar Male 50  00:30:12.08  00:30:02.36 47 21 8
157 Fiesler Alli Female 30  00:30:08.08  00:30:04.26 48 27 4
122 Reynolds Janay Female 18  00:30:29.92  00:30:24.36 49 28 14
110 Trimble Katie Female 18  00:30:33.19  00:30:27.53 50 29 15
114 Sprinkle Jarynn Female 19  00:30:33.25  00:30:27.69 51 30 16
120 Loper Skye Female 20  00:30:46.20  00:30:42.37 52 31 17
245 Grant April Female 44  00:31:10.09  00:31:00.37 53 32 3
256 Muldner Gus Male 9  00:31:18.25  00:31:17.04 54 22 5
231 Muldner Cody Male 36  00:31:20.36  00:31:17.78 55 23 2
219 Clay Shandee Female 26  00:31:36.49  00:31:32.45 56 33 5
217 Benson Brittany Female 26  00:31:38.44  00:31:34.84 57 34 6
106 Rude Jenna Female 18  00:31:44.42  00:31:38.51 58 35 18
105 Koepper Sarah Female 19  00:32:16.22  00:32:05.18 59 36 19
212 Long Timothy Male 22  00:32:43.40  00:32:35.33 60 24 3
211 Johnston Tessa Female 7  00:32:53.07  00:32:37.63 61 37 1
209 Johnston Robert Male 38  00:32:53.33  00:32:37.90 62 25 3
213 Morgan Kylie Female 21  00:32:57.61  00:32:49.01 63 38 7
173 Kaplan Mary Female 79  00:33:04.95  00:33:03.30 64 39 1
150 Otto Scotti Male 46  00:33:18.08  00:33:18.08 65 26 9
112 Kirkland Amber Female 18  00:33:36.41  00:33:31.96 66 40 20
116 Miranda Zoe Female 19  00:33:37.82  00:33:34.23 67 41 21
101 McKendree Ally Female 19  00:35:04.46  00:34:54.70 68 42 22
147 Mullican Ainsley Female 12  00:35:21.04  00:35:09.11 69 43 3
145 Mulican Amy Female 41  00:35:50.35  00:35:38.43 70 44 4
251 Long Karsyn Female 9  00:38:00.39  00:37:57.77 71 45 4
197 Holden Holden Female 35  00:38:01.50  00:37:58.65 72 46 7
259 Moses Lauren Female 16  00:38:07.01  00:38:07.01 73 47 23
206 Arnette Brayden Male 8  00:40:23.67  00:40:10.00 74 27 1
223 Kittley Garrett Male 8  00:40:23.41  00:40:10.22 75 28 2
205 McVay Stephanie Female 32  00:40:24.33  00:40:10.94 76 48 8
222 Kittley Amber Female 40  00:40:29.92  00:40:16.74 77 49 9
188 Dipew Kim Female 44  00:41:10.99  00:41:07.79 78 50 5
152 Gage Deadra Female 63  00:41:17.39  00:41:11.69 79 51 2
174 Steuer Pete Male 65  00:41:31.86  00:41:14.80 80 29 5
194 McGuire Emma Female 4  00:41:36.50  00:41:26.78 81 52 2
191 McManus Roxanne Female 56  00:41:35.23  00:41:26.90 82 53 3
134 Borden Shara Female 55  00:42:11.25  00:42:01.93 83 54 4
135 Sterling Katherine Female 26  00:42:12.67  00:42:04.34 84 55 8
132 Espinosa AJ Male 10  00:46:09.27  00:42:59.71 85 30 6
216 Johnston Kristal Female 35  00:43:08.78  00:43:04.33 86 56 10
254 Burns Asa Male 5  00:43:09.97  00:43:07.94 87 31 3
255 Randle Robin Female 49  00:43:10.26  00:43:09.77 88 57 6
218 Venable Megan Female 26  00:43:15.77  00:43:10.71 89 58 9
234 Read Toni Female 46  00:43:15.80  00:43:11.24 90 59 7
207 McVay Richard Male 36  00:43:46.38  00:43:32.10 91 32 4
130 Aguilar Bridget Female 22  00:47:46.80  00:44:37.24 92 60 10
183 Dixon Hank Male 1  00:45:25.21  00:44:56.42 93 33 4
180 Dixon Jeff Male 28  00:45:25.52  00:44:57.92 94 34 4
169 Wout Gina Female 52  00:45:25.69  00:45:00.34 95 61 8
179 Wout Emily Female 25  00:45:50.73  00:45:23.21 96 62 11
182 Dixon Willie Male 2  00:45:51.15  00:45:23.87 97 35 5
172 Wout Moriah Female 19  00:46:25.45  00:45:58.16 98 63 24
181 Dixon Waylon Male 5  00:46:27.29  00:46:00.25 99 36 6
168 Joss Julie Female 38  00:46:31.39  00:46:05.60 100 64 11
225 Siwinski Candi Female 64  00:46:47.74  00:46:34.93 101 65 5
159 Spenser Scotti Female 35  00:46:45.48  00:46:41.15 102 66 12
163 Valentine Linda Female 68  00:47:23.09  00:47:15.19 103 67 6
131 Aguilar Cynthia Female 29  00:50:57.71  00:47:48.15 104 68 12
125 Barker Ronnie Male 71  00:49:03.21  00:48:44.68 105 37 6
148 Mullican Auree Female 15  00:49:03.88  00:48:52.11 106 69 25
137 McAnally Brooklyn Female 14  00:50:00.33  00:49:42.57 107 70 5
139 McAnally Tommy Male 57  00:50:02.33  00:49:44.70 108 38 7
192 McGuire Abby Female 13  00:50:44.41  00:50:35.81 109 71 6
230 Medina Chloe Female 13  00:50:50.19  00:50:41.18 110 72 7
156 Haden Kristin Female 35  00:51:04.65  00:50:50.98 111 73 13
158 Spencer Kim Female 53  00:51:08.63  00:51:04.80 112 74 9
138 Gregory Taylor Female 16  00:52:58.34  00:52:40.26 113 75 26
200 Lee Sandra Female 48  00:52:49.10  00:52:41.80 114 76 10
199 Butler Denise Female 57  00:52:49.70  00:52:43.14 115 77 7
229 Frost Diane Female 59  00:53:00.01  00:52:43.95 116 78 8
162 Daniels Patricia Female 47  00:53:02.31  00:52:45.39 117 79 11
136 McAnally Morgan Female 34  00:53:20.79  00:53:03.26 118 80 14
246 Cotton Lori Female 49  00:53:35.32  00:53:16.65 119 81 12
193 McGuire Harlan Male 5  00:58:05.05  00:57:56.45 120 39 7
190 McGuire Bobbi Female 38  00:58:08.00  00:58:00.11 121 82 15

 

Male 8 and under

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
206 Arnette Brayden 8  00:40:23.67  00:40:10.00 74 27 1
223 Kittley Garrett 8  00:40:23.41  00:40:10.22 75 28 2
254 Burns Asa 5  00:43:09.97  00:43:07.94 87 31 3
183 Dixon Hank 1  00:45:25.21  00:44:56.42 93 33 4
182 Dixon Willie 2  00:45:51.15  00:45:23.87 97 35 5
181 Dixon Waylon 5  00:46:27.29  00:46:00.25 99 36 6
193 McGuire Harlan 5  00:58:05.05  00:57:56.45 120 39 7

 

Female 8 and Under

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
211 Johnston Tessa 7  00:32:53.07  00:32:37.63 61 37 1
194 McGuire Emma 4  00:41:36.50  00:41:26.78 81 52 2

 

Male 9-14

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
186 Derden Matt 14  00:23:23.02  00:23:20.99 11 8 1
143 Joles Garrett 12  00:23:54.45  00:23:52.41 14 11 2
244 Grant Jot 11  00:24:47.22  00:24:38.89 18 15 3
164 Gill Jack 14  00:28:29.01  00:28:21.10 37 20 4
256 Muldner Gus 9  00:31:18.25  00:31:17.04 54 22 5
132 Espinosa AJ 10  00:46:09.27  00:42:59.71 85 30 6

 

Female 9-14

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
165 Garcia Olivia 14  00:29:00.48  00:28:53.92 41 21 1
210 Johnston Amelia 9  00:30:01.46  00:29:47.17 45 25 2
147 Mullican Ainsley 12  00:35:21.04  00:35:09.11 69 43 3
251 Long Karsyn 9  00:38:00.39  00:37:57.77 71 45 4
137 McAnally Brooklyn 14  00:50:00.33  00:49:42.57 107 70 5
192 McGuire Abby 13  00:50:44.41  00:50:35.81 109 71 6
230 Medina Chloe 13  00:50:50.19  00:50:41.18 110 72 7

 

Male 15-20

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
249 Delgadillo Gerardo 16  00:18:34.95  00:18:32.72 1 1 1
227 Aguilar Silerdo 17  00:18:45.98  00:18:34.05 2 2 2

 

Female 15-20

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
113 Pond Madison 18  00:22:53.22  00:22:50.65 10 3 1
257 Rodriguez Jacquline 15  00:26:27.83  00:26:27.82 25 7 2
108 Davis Harley 18  00:26:51.59  00:26:47.26 27 9 3
121 Acosta Carmen 19  00:27:01.92  00:26:58.72 28 10 4
123 Vandiver Chelsea 20  00:27:41.36  00:27:37.77 31 12 5
117 Wells Kamryn 19  00:27:57.57  00:27:53.54 33 14 6
103 Miller Makensie 19  00:27:58.66  00:27:55.40 34 15 7
119 Gunn Carlie 18  00:28:12.03  00:28:06.08 35 16 8
118 Creech Koraline 18  00:28:22.18  00:28:16.02 36 17 9
109 Johnson Jessa 19  00:28:45.16  00:28:39.84 39 19 10
115 Murillo Izzy 19  00:28:45.35  00:28:40.03 40 20 11
104 Heine Kora 19  00:29:01.30  00:28:57.85 42 22 12
102 Rodriguez Appolonia 18  00:29:25.69  00:29:21.13 43 23 13
122 Reynolds Janay 18  00:30:29.92  00:30:24.36 49 28 14
110 Trimble Katie 18  00:30:33.19  00:30:27.53 50 29 15
114 Sprinkle Jarynn 19  00:30:33.25  00:30:27.69 51 30 16
120 Loper Skye 20  00:30:46.20  00:30:42.37 52 31 17
106 Rude Jenna 18  00:31:44.42  00:31:38.51 58 35 18
105 Koepper Sarah 19  00:32:16.22  00:32:05.18 59 36 19
112 Kirkland Amber 18  00:33:36.41  00:33:31.96 66 40 20
116 Miranda Zoe 19  00:33:37.82  00:33:34.23 67 41 21
101 McKendree Ally 19  00:35:04.46  00:34:54.70 68 42 22
259 Moses Lauren 16  00:38:07.01  00:38:07.01 73 47 23
172 Wout Moriah 19  00:46:25.45  00:45:58.16 98 63 24
148 Mullican Auree 15  00:49:03.88  00:48:52.11 106 69 25
138 Gregory Taylor 16  00:52:58.34  00:52:40.26 113 75 26

 

Male 21-30

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
155 McClanahan Travis 25  00:20:26.07  00:20:24.87 5 5 1
153 Gage John 25  00:24:14.14  00:24:12.73 15 12 2
212 Long Timothy 22  00:32:43.40  00:32:35.33 60 24 3
180 Dixon Jeff 28  00:45:25.52  00:44:57.92 94 34 4

 

Female 21-30

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
196 Blaine Kailea 25  00:26:01.29  00:25:52.48 23 5 1
220 House Nicole 24  00:28:29.76  00:28:25.73 38 18 2
214 Rocha Angelica 29  00:29:59.14  00:29:49.43 46 26 3
157 Fiesler Alli 30  00:30:08.08  00:30:04.26 48 27 4
219 Clay Shandee 26  00:31:36.49  00:31:32.45 56 33 5
217 Benson Brittany 26  00:31:38.44  00:31:34.84 57 34 6
213 Morgan Kylie 21  00:32:57.61  00:32:49.01 63 38 7
135 Sterling Katherine 26  00:42:12.67  00:42:04.34 84 55 8
218 Venable Megan 26  00:43:15.77  00:43:10.71 89 58 9
130 Aguilar Bridget 22  00:47:46.80  00:44:37.24 92 60 10
179 Wout Emily 25  00:45:50.73  00:45:23.21 96 62 11
131 Aguilar Cynthia 29  00:50:57.71  00:47:48.15 104 68 12

 

Male 31-40

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
189 Dowd Brandon 35  00:22:47.30  00:22:46.24 9 7 1
231 Muldner Cody 36  00:31:20.36  00:31:17.78 55 23 2
209 Johnston Robert 38  00:32:53.33  00:32:37.90 62 25 3
207 McVay Richard 36  00:43:46.38  00:43:32.10 91 32 4

 

Female 31-40

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
248 Bugg Whitney 31  00:21:08.41  00:21:08.41 6 1 1
228 Darby Kristin 38  00:22:13.26  00:22:11.85 8 2 2
241 Walton Lindsey 32  00:25:19.39  00:25:09.45 20 4 3
129 Dunnaway Lauren 37  00:26:52.72  00:26:38.07 26 8 4
237 Cortes Carina 38  00:27:02.57  00:27:01.50 29 11 5
239 Heil Jennifer 40  00:27:57.01  00:27:44.20 32 13 6
197 Holden Holden 35  00:38:01.50  00:37:58.65 72 46 7
205 McVay Stephanie 32  00:40:24.33  00:40:10.94 76 48 8
222 Kittley Amber 40  00:40:29.92  00:40:16.74 77 49 9
216 Johnston Kristal 35  00:43:08.78  00:43:04.33 86 56 10
168 Joss Julie 38  00:46:31.39  00:46:05.60 100 64 11
159 Spenser Scotti 35  00:46:45.48  00:46:41.15 102 66 12
156 Haden Kristin 35  00:51:04.65  00:50:50.98 111 73 13
136 McAnally Morgan 34  00:53:20.79  00:53:03.26 118 80 14
190 McGuire Bobbi 38  00:58:08.00  00:58:00.11 121 82 15

 

Male 41-54

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
247 Bugg Nathan 41  00:18:56.71  00:18:45.52 3 3 1
221 Haden Joel 43  00:19:27.41  00:19:26.01 4 4 2
250 Barham Scott 45  00:23:22.90  00:23:21.88 12 9 3
141 Joles Jason 41  00:23:53.16  00:23:50.32 13 10 4
236 Cortes Eduaro 46  00:24:18.61  00:24:17.73 16 13 5
243 Gooden James 48  00:26:01.59  00:25:51.05 22 18 6
146 Mullican Alvin 43  00:27:18.31  00:27:18.31 30 19 7
215 Lueanos Oscar 50  00:30:12.08  00:30:02.36 47 21 8
150 Otto Scotti 46  00:33:18.08  00:33:18.08 65 26 9

 

Female 41-54

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
128 Reed Cathy 50  00:26:35.90  00:26:25.11 24 6 1
252 Pratt Whitney 48  00:29:38.81  00:29:31.47 44 24 2
245 Grant April 44  00:31:10.09  00:31:00.37 53 32 3
145 Mulican Amy 41  00:35:50.35  00:35:38.43 70 44 4
188 Dipew Kim 44  00:41:10.99  00:41:07.79 78 50 5
255 Randle Robin 49  00:43:10.26  00:43:09.77 88 57 6
234 Read Toni 46  00:43:15.80  00:43:11.24 90 59 7
169 Wout Gina 52  00:45:25.69  00:45:00.34 95 61 8
158 Spencer Kim 53  00:51:08.63  00:51:04.80 112 74 9
200 Lee Sandra 48  00:52:49.10  00:52:41.80 114 76 10
162 Daniels Patricia 47  00:53:02.31  00:52:45.39 117 79 11
246 Cotton Lori 49  00:53:35.32  00:53:16.65 119 81 12

 

Male 55 and over

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
240 Rojas Nicolas 60  00:22:10.22  00:22:10.22 7 6 1
167 Brown Daniel 68  00:24:23.36  00:24:21.16 17 14 2
242 Evans Terry 55  00:25:15.98  00:25:03.57 19 16 3
226 Burrill Stephen 56  00:26:00.91  00:25:50.97 21 17 4
174 Steuer Pete 65  00:41:31.86  00:41:14.80 80 29 5
125 Barker Ronnie 71  00:49:03.21  00:48:44.68 105 37 6
139 McAnally Tommy 57  00:50:02.33  00:49:44.70 108 38 7

 

Female 55 and over

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
173 Kaplan Mary 79  00:33:04.95  00:33:03.30 64 39 1
152 Gage Deadra 63  00:41:17.39  00:41:11.69 79 51 2
191 McManus Roxanne 56  00:41:35.23  00:41:26.90 82 53 3
134 Borden Shara 55  00:42:11.25  00:42:01.93 83 54 4
225 Siwinski Candi 64  00:46:47.74  00:46:34.93 101 65 5
163 Valentine Linda 68  00:47:23.09  00:47:15.19 103 67 6
199 Butler Denise 57  00:52:49.70  00:52:43.14 115 77 7
229 Frost Diane 59  00:53:00.01  00:52:43.95 116 78 8

 

Finish Line Video