Jaquelyn Sky Foundation Gold Run

September 22, 2018

Davey Dogwood Park

Palestine, TX



1st Overall Female:  Angelica Estrada

Time: 25:58.02


1st Overall Male: Bryan Gonzalez

Time: 18:00.36




Official Results

Complete

Bib # Last Name  First Name Gender  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
159 Gonzalez Bryan Male 19  00:18:01.38  00:18:00.36 1 1 1
189 Lackey Otis Male 28  00:20:38.07  00:20:37.05 2 2 1
562 Leshikar Shelby Male 29  00:24:43.87  00:24:40.60 3 3 2
557 Phillips Owen Male 15  00:25:46.77  00:25:46.38 4 4 2
123 Hernandez Junior Male 29  00:25:50.63  00:25:46.77 5 5 3
131 Estrada Angelica Female 29  00:26:01.55  00:25:58.02 6 1 1
132 Walker Darnell Male 29  00:26:05.39  00:26:05.39 7 6 4
194 Henry Jonathan Male 29  00:26:43.34  00:26:40.50 8 7 5
121 Pierce Joey Male 41  00:26:53.95  00:26:53.95 9 8 1
115 Buse Al Male 51  00:28:15.09  00:28:13.09 10 9 1
188 Foelsch Jon Male 37  00:28:55.10  00:28:53.08 11 10 1
190 Phillips Layton Male 29  00:30:00.36  00:29:58.14 12 11 6
175 Jones Craig Male 45  00:30:17.70  00:30:12.24 13 12 2
183 Helsley Derek Male 25  00:30:17.62  00:30:13.13 14 13 7
184 Jones Jessi Female 40  00:30:24.59  00:30:18.31 15 2 1
129 St Cyr Steven Male 31  00:30:33.10  00:30:20.98 16 14 2
185 Absy Jumah Male 44  00:30:46.53  00:30:36.57 17 15 3
166 Whitt Jeremie Male 30  00:30:39.99  00:30:39.99 18 16 3
120 Taylor Scott Male 47  00:31:10.51  00:30:55.43 19 17 4
122 Tidrow Tracy Female 39  00:31:11.09  00:31:04.31 20 3 1
575 Valdez Victor Male 19  00:31:23.27  00:31:23.27 21 18 3
151 Bradford Brice Male 12  00:31:25.97  00:31:24.16 22 19 4
560 Flores Jimmy Male 40  00:31:44.06  00:31:40.96 23 20 5
565 Lively Aaren Male 18  00:32:26.33  00:32:17.19 24 21 5
153 Woodward Heather Female 25  00:33:04.30  00:33:02.85 25 4 2
163 Hobbs Chris Male 33  00:33:06.05  00:33:02.90 26 22 4
113 Lusk Jessica Female 29  00:33:23.70  00:33:13.09 27 5 3
114 Mosley Kevin Male 35  00:33:24.06  00:33:13.62 28 23 5
140 RANGEL VERONICA Female 42  00:34:10.26  00:33:59.11 29 6 2
157 Taylor Lindsey Female 29  00:34:15.76  00:34:02.39 30 7 4
582 Langley Amy Female 42  00:34:22.53  00:34:16.55 31 8 3
564 Lively Jay Male 49  00:34:26.15  00:34:26.15 32 24 6
191 Latham Michael Male 38  00:34:48.82  00:34:40.69 33 25 6
181 Absy Jad Male 13  00:34:48.81  00:34:42.94 34 26 6
124 rangel Alejandro Male 22  00:35:05.69  00:35:05.69 35 27 8
558 Conaway Ruthie Female 47  00:35:27.09  00:35:21.01 36 9 4
577 Allen Nathan Male 32  00:35:35.70  00:35:31.11 37 28 7
171 Gold Dr Daniel Male 63  00:36:05.30  00:35:52.14 38 29 1
551 Absy Zade Male 13  00:36:40.99  00:36:38.54 39 30 7
148 Martinez Suzy Female 28  00:36:49.70  00:36:49.70 40 10 5
177 Cocroft Charlie Male 64  00:37:07.74  00:36:57.80 41 31 2
179 Piersol Cindy Female 58  00:37:33.62  00:37:19.01 42 11 1
583 Harroff Shawn Male 52  00:37:32.62  00:37:22.01 43 32 2
559 Harroff Lisa Female 50  00:37:31.15  00:37:22.26 44 12 2
176 Salmon Dan Male 46  00:37:36.36  00:37:25.22 45 33 7
199 martine Riley Female 22  00:37:35.64  00:37:28.13 46 13 6
556 Phillips Randy Male 54  00:37:45.05  00:37:45.05 47 34 3
128 St Cyr Felicia Female 26  00:38:09.89  00:37:57.69 48 14 7
162 Wright Thomas Male 62  00:38:22.34  00:38:10.34 49 35 3
173 Bosley Micheal Male 41  00:38:19.38  00:38:15.10 50 36 8
147 Vasquez Adrian Male 33  00:39:02.93  00:38:35.47 51 37 8
192 Dowdell Cody Male 26  00:39:28.64  00:39:26.83 52 38 9
561 Eglin Arreta Female 52  00:39:36.27  00:39:27.37 53 15 3
155 Ellis Kiana Female 15  00:40:47.70  00:40:38.21 54 16 1
172 Gold Karen Female 62  00:41:53.58  00:41:40.11 55 17 1
581 Neel Jessica Female 43  00:42:01.93  00:41:53.59 56 18 5
588 Mason Michelle Female 39  00:41:53.93  00:41:53.93 57 19 2
152 Bainum Jodi Female 38  00:42:20.17  00:42:07.42 58 20 3
119 Ray Laverne Female 52  00:42:30.06  00:42:21.03 59 21 4
198 Ellis Letha Female 47  00:42:56.49  00:42:47.71 60 22 6
103 Wardell Kerri Female 45  00:43:11.16  00:42:56.55 61 23 7
149 Warden Presley Male 12  00:43:08.67  00:43:06.86 62 39 8
134 looman vanessa Female 54  00:43:55.09  00:43:35.98 63 24 5
164 Bacon Avery Female 11  00:43:50.50  00:43:36.00 64 25 2
186 Bacon Michael Male 45  00:43:51.08  00:43:37.30 65 40 9
170 Bradford Samantha Female 33  00:43:59.97  00:43:45.89 66 26 4
142 Mikos Crystal Female 32  00:45:16.45  00:44:54.43 67 27 5
195 Bosley Kassie Female 14  00:45:11.77  00:45:07.14 68 28 3
576 Reed Kyilee Female 12  00:45:12.98  00:45:09.72 69 29 4
106 graves kimberly Female 39  00:45:42.68  00:45:22.17 70 30 6
553 Bowers Jamie Female 37  00:45:37.88  00:45:30.61 71 31 7
178 Krugel Janet Female 41  00:46:41.37  00:46:23.74 72 32 8
187 Torrans Sharon Female 53  00:46:53.37  00:46:31.86 73 33 6
117 Mays Jessica Female 41  00:46:42.19  00:46:34.54 74 34 9
578 Neel Lauren Female 14  00:47:16.67  00:47:07.89 75 35 5
587 Hernandez Cherie Female 28  00:47:38.29  00:47:13.14 76 36 8
126 Santiago Karina Female 27  00:47:41.65  00:47:25.59 77 37 9
156 Collett Sue Female 63  00:48:03.08  00:47:40.74 78 38 2
136 Davis Janice Female 48  00:48:02.32  00:47:47.71 79 39 10
554 Hoag Lana Female 31  00:48:13.67  00:48:08.59 80 40 8
567 Barnett Isabelle Female 15  00:48:34.32  00:48:15.08 81 41 6
570 Frazier Cliff Male 60  00:49:29.83  00:49:09.64 82 41 4
137 Malone Lisa Female 48  00:50:40.58  00:50:14.20 83 42 11
138 Rollins Patricia Female 66  00:50:41.11  00:50:15.52 84 43 3
165 Torrans Chris Male 53  00:51:34.36  00:51:12.80 85 42 4
552 Wacha Debbie Female 63  00:52:24.64  00:51:57.93 86 44 4
566 Ingram Becky Female 60  00:52:24.88  00:52:05.18 87 45 5
141 Bain Kelly Female 56  00:53:24.90  00:53:02.53 88 46 7
584 Singletary Cindy Female 50  00:53:25.90  00:53:03.12 89 47 8
193 Byrne Amanda Female 40  00:53:40.44  00:53:34.93 90 48 12
569 Frazier Vonda Female 57  00:54:00.03  00:53:40.16 91 49 9
568 Frazier Lisa Female 31  00:54:00.17  00:53:40.48 92 50 9
145 Gardner Jan Female 65  00:54:03.44  00:53:52.08 93 51 6
118 Cunningham Julie Female 56  00:54:06.98  00:53:52.91 94 52 10
109 Moore Amy Female 60  00:54:49.85  00:54:29.65 95 53 7
108 Moore Gordon Male 61  00:54:51.83  00:54:33.51 96 43 5
585 Pryor Michelle Female 41  00:55:22.85  00:54:54.14 97 54 13
586 Pryor Jason Male 42  00:55:30.88  00:55:01.14 98 44 10
580 Penney Hailey Female 14  00:57:17.55  00:57:09.66 99 55 7
579 Neel Leslie Female 14  00:57:17.24  00:57:10.54 100 56 8
161 Barrett Roslyn Female 56  01:06:49.71  01:06:24.25 101 57 11
196 Kanetsky Robin Female 44  01:06:50.41  01:06:24.95 102 58 14

 

Male 11-19

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
159 Gonzalez Bryan 19  00:18:01.38  00:18:00.36 1 1 1
557 Phillips Owen 15  00:25:46.77  00:25:46.38 4 4 2
575 Valdez Victor 19  00:31:23.27  00:31:23.27 21 18 3
151 Bradford Brice 12  00:31:25.97  00:31:24.16 22 19 4
565 Lively Aaren 18  00:32:26.33  00:32:17.19 24 21 5
181 Absy Jad 13  00:34:48.81  00:34:42.94 34 26 6
551 Absy Zade 13  00:36:40.99  00:36:38.54 39 30 7
149 Warden Presley 12  00:43:08.67  00:43:06.86 62 39 8

 

Female 11-19

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
155 Ellis Kiana 15  00:40:47.70  00:40:38.21 54 16 1
164 Bacon Avery 11  00:43:50.50  00:43:36.00 64 25 2
195 Bosley Kassie 14  00:45:11.77  00:45:07.14 68 28 3
576 Reed Kyilee 12  00:45:12.98  00:45:09.72 69 29 4
578 Neel Lauren 14  00:47:16.67  00:47:07.89 75 35 5
567 Barnett Isabelle 15  00:48:34.32  00:48:15.08 81 41 6
580 Penney Hailey 14  00:57:17.55  00:57:09.66 99 55 7
579 Neel Leslie 14  00:57:17.24  00:57:10.54 100 56 8

 

Male 20-29

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
189 Lackey Otis 28  00:20:38.07  00:20:37.05 2 2 1
562 Leshikar Shelby 29  00:24:43.87  00:24:40.60 3 3 2
123 Hernandez Junior 29  00:25:50.63  00:25:46.77 5 5 3
132 Walker Darnell 29  00:26:05.39  00:26:05.39 7 6 4
194 Henry Jonathan 29  00:26:43.34  00:26:40.50 8 7 5
190 Phillips Layton 29  00:30:00.36  00:29:58.14 12 11 6
183 Helsley Derek 25  00:30:17.62  00:30:13.13 14 13 7
124 rangel Alejandro 22  00:35:05.69  00:35:05.69 35 27 8
192 Dowdell Cody 26  00:39:28.64  00:39:26.83 52 38 9

 

Female 20-29

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
131 Estrada Angelica 29  00:26:01.55  00:25:58.02 6 1 1
153 Woodward Heather 25  00:33:04.30  00:33:02.85 25 4 2
113 Lusk Jessica 29  00:33:23.70  00:33:13.09 27 5 3
157 Taylor Lindsey 29  00:34:15.76  00:34:02.39 30 7 4
148 Martinez Suzy 28  00:36:49.70  00:36:49.70 40 10 5
199 martine Riley 22  00:37:35.64  00:37:28.13 46 13 6
128 St Cyr Felicia 26  00:38:09.89  00:37:57.69 48 14 7
587 Hernandez Cherie 28  00:47:38.29  00:47:13.14 76 36 8
126 Santiago Karina 27  00:47:41.65  00:47:25.59 77 37 9

 

Male 30-39

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
188 Foelsch Jon 37  00:28:55.10  00:28:53.08 11 10 1
129 St Cyr Steven 31  00:30:33.10  00:30:20.98 16 14 2
166 Whitt Jeremie 30  00:30:39.99  00:30:39.99 18 16 3
163 Hobbs Chris 33  00:33:06.05  00:33:02.90 26 22 4
114 Mosley Kevin 35  00:33:24.06  00:33:13.62 28 23 5
191 Latham Michael 38  00:34:48.82  00:34:40.69 33 25 6
577 Allen Nathan 32  00:35:35.70  00:35:31.11 37 28 7
147 Vasquez Adrian 33  00:39:02.93  00:38:35.47 51 37 8

 

Female 30-39

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
122 Tidrow Tracy 39  00:31:11.09  00:31:04.31 20 3 1
588 Mason Michelle 39  00:41:53.93  00:41:53.93 57 19 2
152 Bainum Jodi 38  00:42:20.17  00:42:07.42 58 20 3
170 Bradford Samantha 33  00:43:59.97  00:43:45.89 66 26 4
142 Mikos Crystal 32  00:45:16.45  00:44:54.43 67 27 5
106 graves kimberly 39  00:45:42.68  00:45:22.17 70 30 6
553 Bowers Jamie 37  00:45:37.88  00:45:30.61 71 31 7
554 Hoag Lana 31  00:48:13.67  00:48:08.59 80 40 8
568 Frazier Lisa 31  00:54:00.17  00:53:40.48 92 50 9

 

Male 40-49

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
121 Pierce Joey 41  00:26:53.95  00:26:53.95 9 8 1
175 Jones Craig 45  00:30:17.70  00:30:12.24 13 12 2
185 Absy Jumah 44  00:30:46.53  00:30:36.57 17 15 3
120 Taylor Scott 47  00:31:10.51  00:30:55.43 19 17 4
560 Flores Jimmy 40  00:31:44.06  00:31:40.96 23 20 5
564 Lively Jay 49  00:34:26.15  00:34:26.15 32 24 6
176 Salmon Dan 46  00:37:36.36  00:37:25.22 45 33 7
173 Bosley Micheal 41  00:38:19.38  00:38:15.10 50 36 8
186 Bacon Michael 45  00:43:51.08  00:43:37.30 65 40 9
586 Pryor Jason 42  00:55:30.88  00:55:01.14 98 44 10

 

Female 40-49

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
184 Jones Jessi 40  00:30:24.59  00:30:18.31 15 2 1
140 RANGEL VERONICA 42  00:34:10.26  00:33:59.11 29 6 2
582 Langley Amy 42  00:34:22.53  00:34:16.55 31 8 3
558 Conaway Ruthie 47  00:35:27.09  00:35:21.01 36 9 4
581 Neel Jessica 43  00:42:01.93  00:41:53.59 56 18 5
198 Ellis Letha 47  00:42:56.49  00:42:47.71 60 22 6
103 Wardell Kerri 45  00:43:11.16  00:42:56.55 61 23 7
178 Krugel Janet 41  00:46:41.37  00:46:23.74 72 32 8
117 Mays Jessica 41  00:46:42.19  00:46:34.54 74 34 9
136 Davis Janice 48  00:48:02.32  00:47:47.71 79 39 10
137 Malone Lisa 48  00:50:40.58  00:50:14.20 83 42 11
193 Byrne Amanda 40  00:53:40.44  00:53:34.93 90 48 12
585 Pryor Michelle 41  00:55:22.85  00:54:54.14 97 54 13
196 Kanetsky Robin 44  01:06:50.41  01:06:24.95 102 58 14

 

Male 50-59

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
115 Buse Al 51  00:28:15.09  00:28:13.09 10 9 1
583 Harroff Shawn 52  00:37:32.62  00:37:22.01 43 32 2
556 Phillips Randy 54  00:37:45.05  00:37:45.05 47 34 3
165 Torrans Chris 53  00:51:34.36  00:51:12.80 85 42 4

 

Female 50-59

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
179 Piersol Cindy 58  00:37:33.62  00:37:19.01 42 11 1
559 Harroff Lisa 50  00:37:31.15  00:37:22.26 44 12 2
561 Eglin Arreta 52  00:39:36.27  00:39:27.37 53 15 3
119 Ray Laverne 52  00:42:30.06  00:42:21.03 59 21 4
134 looman vanessa 54  00:43:55.09  00:43:35.98 63 24 5
187 Torrans Sharon 53  00:46:53.37  00:46:31.86 73 33 6
141 Bain Kelly 56  00:53:24.90  00:53:02.53 88 46 7
584 Singletary Cindy 50  00:53:25.90  00:53:03.12 89 47 8
569 Frazier Vonda 57  00:54:00.03  00:53:40.16 91 49 9
118 Cunningham Julie 56  00:54:06.98  00:53:52.91 94 52 10
161 Barrett Roslyn 56  01:06:49.71  01:06:24.25 101 57 11

 

Male 60 & over

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
171 Gold Dr Daniel 63  00:36:05.30  00:35:52.14 38 29 1
177 Cocroft Charlie 64  00:37:07.74  00:36:57.80 41 31 2
162 Wright Thomas 62  00:38:22.34  00:38:10.34 49 35 3
570 Frazier Cliff 60  00:49:29.83  00:49:09.64 82 41 4
108 Moore Gordon 61  00:54:51.83  00:54:33.51 96 43 5

 

Female 60 & over

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
172 Gold Karen 62  00:41:53.58  00:41:40.11 55 17 1
156 Collett Sue 63  00:48:03.08  00:47:40.74 78 38 2
138 Rollins Patricia 66  00:50:41.11  00:50:15.52 84 43 3
552 Wacha Debbie 63  00:52:24.64  00:51:57.93 86 44 4
566 Ingram Becky 60  00:52:24.88  00:52:05.18 87 45 5
145 Gardner Jan 65  00:54:03.44  00:53:52.08 93 51 6
109 Moore Amy 60  00:54:49.85  00:54:29.65 95 53 7

 

Finish Line Video