Heath Hawks Reindeer Run

December 15, 2018

Rockwall-Heath High School

Heath, TX



1st Overall Female:  Tiffany Hauerwas

Time: 21:26.77


1st Overall Male: River Hill

Time: 17:03.70



Official Results

Complete

Bib #  Last Name  First Name Gender  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
448 Hill River Male 15  00:17:04.15  00:17:03.70 1 1 1
465 Sutton Kyle Male 25  00:18:30.94  00:18:29.60 2 2 1
339 Hardin Dylan Male 15  00:18:35.95  00:18:34.88 3 3 2
350 Douglas Frank Male 14  00:19:21.18  00:19:21.03 4 4 3
385 Douglas Max Male 14  00:19:21.34  00:19:21.18 5 5 4
345 OConnor Warren Male 15  00:19:55.38  00:19:54.54 6 6 5
402 Farley Jay Male 36  00:19:55.08  00:19:54.62 7 7 1
302 Fox Jeffrey Male 55  00:20:35.63  00:20:34.55 8 8 1
373 Dalfrey Jake Male 15  00:21:02.05  00:20:48.10 9 9 6
278 Day Cody Male 43  00:21:17.18  00:21:15.73 10 10 1
379 Blemings Kyle Male 16  00:21:23.40  00:21:20.93 11 11 7
413 Hauerwas Tiffany Female 45  00:21:27.99  00:21:26.77 12 1 1
360 Verbeke Adam Male 14  00:21:38.14  00:21:34.47 13 12 8
351 Forman Fred Male 44  00:22:16.64  00:22:14.54 14 13 2
500 Card Jonathan Male 43  00:22:28.49  00:22:23.51 15 14 9
457 Martinez Jr John Male 13  00:22:58.85  00:22:31.53 16 15 10
436 Eischen Anna Female 13  00:22:42.91  00:22:38.92 17 2 1
498 Boudewijn Keith Male 16  00:23:02.10  00:22:56.76 18 16 11
324 Hargrave Caroline Female 16  00:23:01.79  00:22:56.99 19 3 2
312 Brown Jordyn Female 16  00:23:01.31  00:22:57.13 20 4 3
499 Huntley Will Male 16  00:23:00.22  00:22:57.33 21 17 12
467 Branch Austin Male 11  00:22:59.36  00:22:59.13 22 18 13
291 Woods Dustin Male 33  00:23:10.60  00:23:03.02 23 19 2
297 Smith Dayna Female 15  00:23:16.53  00:23:12.55 24 5 4
286 parker britany Female 31  00:23:40.52  00:23:34.36 25 6 1
270 Gagnon Connor Male 17  00:23:40.21  00:23:36.41 26 20 14
280 Killian John Male 51  00:24:08.31  00:24:03.52 27 21 2
366 PARKER PRESTON Male 14  00:24:19.93  00:24:10.06 28 22 15
340 Knox William Male 17  00:24:31.67  00:24:17.39 29 23 16
400 Lewis Carter Female 16  00:24:40.84  00:24:31.74 30 7 5
397 Jardine Alicia Female 36  00:24:46.08  00:24:41.65 31 8 2
279 Smith Karissa Female 18  00:25:05.61  00:25:03.31 32 9 6
453 Ott Joel Male 50  00:25:15.85  00:25:13.49 33 24 3
365 Gustin Jason Male 42  00:25:26.82  00:25:18.58 34 25 3
337 Dover Alan Male 58  00:26:00.68  00:25:24.82 35 26 4
267 porterpan brandy Female 43  00:25:50.19  00:25:44.58 36 10 2
367 Douglas Frank Male 58  00:26:01.61  00:25:54.39 37 27 5
357 Culligan John Male 53  00:26:04.11  00:25:58.76 38 28 6
380 Ringger Michael Male 66  00:26:03.38  00:26:01.23 39 29 1
323 Landman Preston Male 12  00:26:20.40  00:26:20.24 40 30 17
271 Marceau Kristin Female 37  00:26:27.14  00:26:24.46 41 11 3
462 Sherrard Layla Female 36  00:26:35.62  00:26:31.26 42 12 4
416 Page Jalena Female 46  00:26:54.35  00:26:33.05 43 13 3
282 Breland Jason Male 34  00:26:52.41  00:26:41.33 44 31 3
396 Reeves Bowen Male 18  00:26:55.16  00:26:50.32 45 32 18
262 Brown Denise Female 59  00:27:01.70  00:26:52.20 46 14 1
466 Branch Terri Female 40  00:27:05.03  00:27:03.95 47 15 4
412 Rambo Kylie Female 14  00:27:12.10  00:27:11.87 48 16 7
273 Moody Corinne Female 17  00:27:24.64  00:27:17.95 49 17 8
463 Sherrard Jack Male 13  00:28:04.91  00:28:03.63 50 33 19
331 Montana Carmen Female 43  00:28:23.61  00:28:20.94 51 18 5
349 Kreminski Wendy Female 42  00:28:29.11  00:28:26.46 52 19 6
314 Harrison Simon Male 10  00:28:34.38  00:28:29.95 53 34 1
494 Ripley Heather Female 42  00:28:47.64  00:28:33.46 54 20 7
431 Talley Jenna Female 17  00:28:50.19  00:28:37.73 55 21 9
422 Cook Kirsten Female 18  00:28:51.45  00:28:39.72 56 22 10
319 Woodham Kate Female 38  00:28:48.52  00:28:46.38 57 23 5
266 McGuffin Bridget Female 16  00:29:08.00  00:29:02.04 58 24 11
376 Maxcey Isabella Female 16  00:29:10.42  00:29:04.81 59 25 12
446 Nalley Edwin Male 42  00:29:41.17  00:29:35.56 60 35 4
335 Montana Marifer Female 13  00:29:52.13  00:29:49.46 61 26 13
361 Swaner Kermit Male 51  00:29:58.68  00:29:49.58 62 36 7
417 Seals Levi Male 16  00:29:55.09  00:29:51.99 63 37 20
333 Lester Chris Male 43  00:30:00.19  00:29:57.53 64 38 5
454 Garrett Cerry Female 36  00:30:11.21  00:30:02.51 65 27 6
281 Brown Terry Male 59  00:30:19.56  00:30:09.32 66 39 8
415 Burks Laurie Female 43  00:30:36.26  00:30:14.97 67 28 8
447 Nalley Brooklyn Female 10  00:30:33.01  00:30:28.68 68 29 1
435 Long Amanda Female 39  00:30:43.12  00:30:33.25 69 30 7
384 PARKER MATT Male 54  00:30:47.83  00:30:36.39 70 40 9
355 Celis Brent Male 11  00:30:50.95  00:30:41.54 71 41 21
276 Kleinheksel Angela Lynne Female 37  00:30:48.33  00:30:41.61 72 31 8
456 Martinez John Male 45  00:31:18.83  00:30:46.12 73 42 6
452 Ross Vincie Female 14  00:30:50.36  00:30:50.20 74 32 14
403 Gooden Jorden Female 16  00:30:58.97  00:30:50.68 75 33 15
294 Swaner Kaylee Female 16  00:30:59.19  00:30:51.22 76 34 16
374 McCutcheon Allyson Female 17  00:31:00.83  00:30:52.86 77 35 17
371 Harrison Abigail Female 13  00:30:56.42  00:30:53.32 78 36 18
372 Celis Christie Female 34  00:31:08.33  00:30:59.24 79 37 9
300 Benavides Mary Ann Female 47  00:31:23.65  00:31:04.47 80 38 9
343 Swaner Wendi Female 48  00:31:20.95  00:31:12.02 81 39 10
378 Swaner Kassidy Female 10  00:31:21.67  00:31:21.22 82 40 2
399 Saenz Amanda Female 30  00:31:37.01  00:31:24.03 83 41 10
489 Crain Daysha Female 42  00:31:47.40  00:31:27.18 84 42 11
381 Martinez Rachelle Female 53  00:31:34.91  00:31:28.96 85 43 2
455 Zitterich Marisa Female 28  00:31:37.07  00:31:35.99 86 44 1
260 Joyce Meredith Female 35  00:31:54.34  00:31:45.42 87 45 11
304 Lewis Elizabeth Female 38  00:31:55.36  00:31:47.39 88 46 12
434 Hanvey Jude Male 18  00:31:52.33  00:31:47.67 89 43 22
328 Huntley Cal Male 11  00:32:00.47  00:31:50.22 90 44 23
419 Knox Dylan Male 11  00:31:51.96  00:31:51.61 91 45 24
309 Huntley Kenneth Male 47  00:32:01.53  00:31:51.85 92 46 7
334 Watson Bailey Male 16  00:32:12.79  00:31:57.16 93 47 25
464 Draper Jack Male 9  00:32:15.57  00:32:13.89 94 48 2
460 Smith Peyton Female 11  00:32:15.35  00:32:14.07 95 47 19
404 Fielding Jeremy Male 44  00:32:29.67  00:32:22.10 96 49 8
342 Hanes Lana Female 24  00:32:34.91  00:32:22.45 97 48 2
362 Holland Shelby Female 32  00:32:35.95  00:32:23.21 98 49 13
398 Valladarez Heather Female 36  00:32:45.10  00:32:30.82 99 50 14
330 Watson Brian Male 44  00:32:56.60  00:32:40.81 100 50 9
299 Cunningham Leslie Female 34  00:32:56.14  00:32:42.08 101 51 15
327 Jacobson Ashley Female 29  00:33:42.07  00:33:37.27 102 52 3
497 Killian Christine Female 51  00:33:59.85  00:33:40.21 103 53 3
408 Fielding Avery Male 12  00:34:00.32  00:33:53.03 104 51 26
263 Kouk Kristen Female 32  00:34:46.13  00:34:36.02 105 54 16
443 Hamel Robert Male 46  00:35:02.49  00:34:55.10 106 52 10
321 Waite Lowell Male 62  00:35:09.10  00:34:58.02 107 53 2
284 Fox Lisa Female 50  00:35:10.18  00:35:00.07 108 55 4
382 Anderson Bryan Male 38  00:35:19.39  00:35:11.19 109 54 4
383 Hughes-Anderson Chelley Female 48  00:35:20.04  00:35:11.44 110 56 12
370 Gustin Brody Male 15  00:35:18.96  00:35:11.74 111 55 27
289 Stout Brian Male 49  00:35:27.25  00:35:12.76 112 56 11
348 Cavaness Chloe Female 17  00:35:26.63  00:35:19.41 113 57 20
307 klenke jim Male 54  00:36:11.03  00:35:55.76 114 57 10
369 Wragg Debbie Female 67  00:36:20.97  00:36:06.20 115 58 1
268 Thomas Ryan Male 34  00:36:43.47  00:36:25.83 116 58 5
336 Harrison Emmanuelle Female 18  00:37:41.99  00:37:36.38 117 59 21
491 Anderson Cole Male 10  00:38:11.07  00:38:10.91 118 59 3
493 Lozano Madden Male 11  00:38:11.65  00:38:11.49 119 60 28
461 Jordan Shelby Female 11  00:38:15.58  00:38:14.73 120 60 22
308 Park Sandra Female 38  00:38:18.20  00:38:17.55 121 61 17
492 McCann Dylan Male 10  00:38:21.64  00:38:21.48 122 61 4
490 Jordan Aiden Male 10  00:38:26.74  00:38:26.59 123 62 5
320 Baker John  E. Male 72  00:38:40.51  00:38:33.79 124 63 3
352 Watson Brandon Male 11  00:38:51.62  00:38:38.11 125 64 29
283 Armstrong Brooklyn Female 11  00:38:50.54  00:38:46.86 126 62 23
305 Cookston Diane Female 53  00:39:26.49  00:39:10.86 127 63 5
313 Harrison Julia Female 16  00:39:14.20  00:39:11.26 128 64 24
311 Watson Brooke Female 41  00:39:26.72  00:39:11.91 129 65 13
301 Foster Nichole Female 37  00:39:28.71  00:39:12.79 130 66 18
287 Stroud Pam Female 51  00:39:29.10  00:39:13.46 131 67 6
264 Armstrong Katie Female 42  00:39:25.39  00:39:21.71 132 68 14
438 Poulos Courtney Female 37  00:40:01.87  00:39:40.43 133 69 19
439 Poulos Voss Male 10  00:40:05.75  00:39:44.31 134 65 6
338 Hammond Kyla Female 33  00:40:15.56  00:40:03.69 135 70 20
440 Poulos Kross Female 8  00:41:40.49  00:41:19.57 136 71 3
441 Poulos Peter Male 49  00:41:41.46  00:41:20.02 137 66 12
496 Russo Isabella Female 18  00:42:22.25  00:41:52.22 138 72 25
495 Angel Madeleine Female 18  00:42:22.42  00:41:52.66 139 73 26
277 Bernard Delaney Female 11  00:42:34.91  00:42:04.88 140 74 27
377 Bernard Terry Male 48  00:42:36.31  00:42:06.98 141 67 13
410 Fielding Trace Male 8  00:42:42.33  00:42:36.38 142 68 7
405 Fielding Laura Female 40  00:42:49.90  00:42:41.30 143 75 15
418 Seals Scott Male 42  00:42:46.55  00:42:43.13 144 69 14
387 Nichols Krystal Female 37  00:43:36.86  00:43:20.51 145 76 21
458 Allen Rebecca Female 16  00:43:40.19  00:43:36.98 146 77 28
451 Cook Courtney Female 39  00:44:37.52  00:44:24.13 147 78 22
393 Dixon Andrea Female 46  00:44:38.15  00:44:30.87 148 79 16
488 Thurman Hannah Female 16  00:53:22.33  00:44:56.61 149 80 29
368 Cook Brenda Female 55  00:47:43.41  00:46:11.70 150 81 7
386 Pasieczny Erika Female 39  00:47:44.40  00:46:13.68 151 82 23
292 Harris Kimberly A Female 57  00:47:26.10  00:47:07.44 152 83 8
354 Ambler Claire Female 46  00:47:19.87  00:47:13.18 153 84 17
274 Butler Lauren Female 13  00:48:45.96  00:48:27.22 154 85 30
407 Fielding Maddie Female 15  00:48:45.96  00:48:38.97 155 86 31
325 Henke Ben Male 50  00:49:10.12  00:48:57.86 156 70 11
346 Henke Anna Female 11  00:49:10.02  00:48:58.29 157 87 32
445 Clemons Donna Female 61  00:49:16.91  00:49:05.83 158 88 2
375 Hanks Chandler Female 14  00:51:06.66  00:51:06.66 159 89 33
358 Perry Jenna Female 14  00:51:09.82  00:51:09.82 160 90 34
401 Runner Female Female 11 - 19  00:51:14.69  00:51:14.69 161 91 35
442 Smith Thompson Male 19  00:51:14.69  00:51:14.69 162 71 30
293 Butler Jeff Male 44  00:52:15.76  00:51:57.84 163 72 15
425 Bradford Asia Female 15  00:52:57.82  00:52:39.90 164 92 36
428 Armstrong Jada Female 16  00:54:07.85  00:53:51.20 165 93 37
423 McNeil Logyn Female 16  00:54:07.97  00:53:52.33 166 94 38
426 Gober Danielle Female 15  00:54:09.21  00:53:53.58 167 95 39
430 Abot Sarah Female 17  00:54:26.11  00:54:06.44 168 96 40
429 Myles Aniah Female 16  00:54:26.62  00:54:07.95 169 97 41
427 Anderson Grace Female 16  00:54:25.59  00:54:08.43 170 98 42
424 Bills Mya Female 17  00:54:27.25  00:54:27.25 171 99 43
420 Liddie Tiffany Female 14  00:54:27.25  00:54:27.25 172 100 44
414 Shisler Jay Male 18  00:55:37.41  00:55:37.41 173 73 31
432 Jenkins Laura Female 30  00:57:56.55  00:57:36.58 174 101 24
433 Wood Lauren Female 31  00:58:17.03  00:57:57.53 175 102 25
444 Packer April Female 49  01:06:32.85  01:06:21.78 176 103 18
411 Mauricio Priscilla Female 50  01:06:38.38  01:06:35.28 177 104 9

 

Male 10 and under

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
314 Harrison Simon 10  00:28:34.38  00:28:29.95 53 34 1
464 Draper Jack 9  00:32:15.57  00:32:13.89 94 48 2
491 Anderson Cole 10  00:38:11.07  00:38:10.91 118 59 3
492 McCann Dylan 10  00:38:21.64  00:38:21.48 122 61 4
490 Jordan Aiden 10  00:38:26.74  00:38:26.59 123 62 5
439 Poulos Voss 10  00:40:05.75  00:39:44.31 134 65 6
410 Fielding Trace 8  00:42:42.33  00:42:36.38 142 68 7

 

Female 10 and under

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
447 Nalley Brooklyn 10  00:30:33.01  00:30:28.68 68 29 1
378 Swaner Kassidy 10  00:31:21.67  00:31:21.22 82 40 2
440 Poulos Kross 8  00:41:40.49  00:41:19.57 136 71 3

 

Male 11-19

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
448 Hill River 15  00:17:04.15  00:17:03.70 1 1 1
339 Hardin Dylan 15  00:18:35.95  00:18:34.88 3 3 2
350 Douglas Frank 14  00:19:21.18  00:19:21.03 4 4 3
385 Douglas Max 14  00:19:21.34  00:19:21.18 5 5 4
345 OConnor Warren 15  00:19:55.38  00:19:54.54 6 6 5
373 Dalfrey Jake 15  00:21:02.05  00:20:48.10 9 9 6
379 Blemings Kyle 16  00:21:23.40  00:21:20.93 11 11 7
360 Verbeke Adam 14  00:21:38.14  00:21:34.47 13 12 8
500 Card Jonathan 43  00:22:28.49  00:22:23.51 15 14 9
457 Martinez Jr John 13  00:22:58.85  00:22:31.53 16 15 10
498 Boudewijn Keith 16  00:23:02.10  00:22:56.76 18 16 11
499 Huntley Will 16  00:23:00.22  00:22:57.33 21 17 12
467 Branch Austin 11  00:22:59.36  00:22:59.13 22 18 13
270 Gagnon Connor 17  00:23:40.21  00:23:36.41 26 20 14
366 PARKER PRESTON 14  00:24:19.93  00:24:10.06 28 22 15
340 Knox William 17  00:24:31.67  00:24:17.39 29 23 16
323 Landman Preston 12  00:26:20.40  00:26:20.24 40 30 17
396 Reeves Bowen 18  00:26:55.16  00:26:50.32 45 32 18
463 Sherrard Jack 13  00:28:04.91  00:28:03.63 50 33 19
417 Seals Levi 16  00:29:55.09  00:29:51.99 63 37 20
355 Celis Brent 11  00:30:50.95  00:30:41.54 71 41 21
434 Hanvey Jude 18  00:31:52.33  00:31:47.67 89 43 22
328 Huntley Cal 11  00:32:00.47  00:31:50.22 90 44 23
419 Knox Dylan 11  00:31:51.96  00:31:51.61 91 45 24
334 Watson Bailey 16  00:32:12.79  00:31:57.16 93 47 25
408 Fielding Avery 12  00:34:00.32  00:33:53.03 104 51 26
370 Gustin Brody 15  00:35:18.96  00:35:11.74 111 55 27
493 Lozano Madden 11  00:38:11.65  00:38:11.49 119 60 28
352 Watson Brandon 11  00:38:51.62  00:38:38.11 125 64 29
442 Smith Thompson 19  00:51:14.69  00:51:14.69 162 71 30
414 Shisler Jay 18  00:55:37.41  00:55:37.41 173 73 31

 

Female 11-19

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
436 Eischen Anna 13  00:22:42.91  00:22:38.92 17 2 1
324 Hargrave Caroline 16  00:23:01.79  00:22:56.99 19 3 2
312 Brown Jordyn 16  00:23:01.31  00:22:57.13 20 4 3
297 Smith Dayna 15  00:23:16.53  00:23:12.55 24 5 4
400 Lewis Carter 16  00:24:40.84  00:24:31.74 30 7 5
279 Smith Karissa 18  00:25:05.61  00:25:03.31 32 9 6
412 Rambo Kylie 14  00:27:12.10  00:27:11.87 48 16 7
273 Moody Corinne 17  00:27:24.64  00:27:17.95 49 17 8
431 Talley Jenna 17  00:28:50.19  00:28:37.73 55 21 9
422 Cook Kirsten 18  00:28:51.45  00:28:39.72 56 22 10
266 McGuffin Bridget 16  00:29:08.00  00:29:02.04 58 24 11
376 Maxcey Isabella 16  00:29:10.42  00:29:04.81 59 25 12
335 Montana Marifer 13  00:29:52.13  00:29:49.46 61 26 13
452 Ross Vincie 14  00:30:50.36  00:30:50.20 74 32 14
403 Gooden Jorden 16  00:30:58.97  00:30:50.68 75 33 15
294 Swaner Kaylee 16  00:30:59.19  00:30:51.22 76 34 16
374 McCutcheon Allyson 17  00:31:00.83  00:30:52.86 77 35 17
371 Harrison Abigail 13  00:30:56.42  00:30:53.32 78 36 18
460 Smith Peyton 11  00:32:15.35  00:32:14.07 95 47 19
348 Cavaness Chloe 17  00:35:26.63  00:35:19.41 113 57 20
336 Harrison Emmanuelle 18  00:37:41.99  00:37:36.38 117 59 21
461 Jordan Shelby 11  00:38:15.58  00:38:14.73 120 60 22
283 Armstrong Brooklyn 11  00:38:50.54  00:38:46.86 126 62 23
313 Harrison Julia 16  00:39:14.20  00:39:11.26 128 64 24
496 Russo Isabella 18  00:42:22.25  00:41:52.22 138 72 25
495 Angel Madeleine 18  00:42:22.42  00:41:52.66 139 73 26
277 Bernard Delaney 11  00:42:34.91  00:42:04.88 140 74 27
458 Allen Rebecca 16  00:43:40.19  00:43:36.98 146 77 28
488 Thurman Hannah 16  00:53:22.33  00:44:56.61 149 80 29
274 Butler Lauren 13  00:48:45.96  00:48:27.22 154 85 30
407 Fielding Maddie 15  00:48:45.96  00:48:38.97 155 86 31
346 Henke Anna 11  00:49:10.02  00:48:58.29 157 87 32
375 Hanks Chandler 14  00:51:06.66  00:51:06.66 159 89 33
358 Perry Jenna 14  00:51:09.82  00:51:09.82 160 90 34
401 Runner Female 11 - 19  00:51:14.69  00:51:14.69 161 91 35
425 Bradford Asia 15  00:52:57.82  00:52:39.90 164 92 36
428 Armstrong Jada 16  00:54:07.85  00:53:51.20 165 93 37
423 McNeil Logyn 16  00:54:07.97  00:53:52.33 166 94 38
426 Gober Danielle 15  00:54:09.21  00:53:53.58 167 95 39
430 Abot Sarah 17  00:54:26.11  00:54:06.44 168 96 40
429 Myles Aniah 16  00:54:26.62  00:54:07.95 169 97 41
427 Anderson Grace 16  00:54:25.59  00:54:08.43 170 98 42
424 Bills Mya 17  00:54:27.25  00:54:27.25 171 99 43
420 Liddie Tiffany 14  00:54:27.25  00:54:27.25 172 100 44

 

Male 20-29

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
465 Sutton Kyle 25  00:18:30.94  00:18:29.60 2 2 1

 

Female 20-29

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
455 Zitterich Marisa 28  00:31:37.07  00:31:35.99 86 44 1
342 Hanes Lana 24  00:32:34.91  00:32:22.45 97 48 2
327 Jacobson Ashley 29  00:33:42.07  00:33:37.27 102 52 3

 

Male 30-39

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
402 Farley Jay 36  00:19:55.08  00:19:54.62 7 7 1
291 Woods Dustin 33  00:23:10.60  00:23:03.02 23 19 2
282 Breland Jason 34  00:26:52.41  00:26:41.33 44 31 3
382 Anderson Bryan 38  00:35:19.39  00:35:11.19 109 54 4
268 Thomas Ryan 34  00:36:43.47  00:36:25.83 116 58 5

 

Female 30-39

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
286 parker britany 31  00:23:40.52  00:23:34.36 25 6 1
397 Jardine Alicia 36  00:24:46.08  00:24:41.65 31 8 2
271 Marceau Kristin 37  00:26:27.14  00:26:24.46 41 11 3
462 Sherrard Layla 36  00:26:35.62  00:26:31.26 42 12 4
319 Woodham Kate 38  00:28:48.52  00:28:46.38 57 23 5
454 Garrett Cerry 36  00:30:11.21  00:30:02.51 65 27 6
435 Long Amanda 39  00:30:43.12  00:30:33.25 69 30 7
276 Kleinheksel Angela Lynne 37  00:30:48.33  00:30:41.61 72 31 8
372 Celis Christie 34  00:31:08.33  00:30:59.24 79 37 9
399 Saenz Amanda 30  00:31:37.01  00:31:24.03 83 41 10
260 Joyce Meredith 35  00:31:54.34  00:31:45.42 87 45 11
304 Lewis Elizabeth 38  00:31:55.36  00:31:47.39 88 46 12
362 Holland Shelby 32  00:32:35.95  00:32:23.21 98 49 13
398 Valladarez Heather 36  00:32:45.10  00:32:30.82 99 50 14
299 Cunningham Leslie 34  00:32:56.14  00:32:42.08 101 51 15
263 Kouk Kristen 32  00:34:46.13  00:34:36.02 105 54 16
308 Park Sandra 38  00:38:18.20  00:38:17.55 121 61 17
301 Foster Nichole 37  00:39:28.71  00:39:12.79 130 66 18
438 Poulos Courtney 37  00:40:01.87  00:39:40.43 133 69 19
338 Hammond Kyla 33  00:40:15.56  00:40:03.69 135 70 20
387 Nichols Krystal 37  00:43:36.86  00:43:20.51 145 76 21
451 Cook Courtney 39  00:44:37.52  00:44:24.13 147 78 22
386 Pasieczny Erika 39  00:47:44.40  00:46:13.68 151 82 23
432 Jenkins Laura 30  00:57:56.55  00:57:36.58 174 101 24
433 Wood Lauren 31  00:58:17.03  00:57:57.53 175 102 25

 

Male 40-49

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
278 Day Cody 43  00:21:17.18  00:21:15.73 10 10 1
351 Forman Fred 44  00:22:16.64  00:22:14.54 14 13 2
365 Gustin Jason 42  00:25:26.82  00:25:18.58 34 25 3
446 Nalley Edwin 42  00:29:41.17  00:29:35.56 60 35 4
333 Lester Chris 43  00:30:00.19  00:29:57.53 64 38 5
456 Martinez John 45  00:31:18.83  00:30:46.12 73 42 6
309 Huntley Kenneth 47  00:32:01.53  00:31:51.85 92 46 7
404 Fielding Jeremy 44  00:32:29.67  00:32:22.10 96 49 8
330 Watson Brian 44  00:32:56.60  00:32:40.81 100 50 9
443 Hamel Robert 46  00:35:02.49  00:34:55.10 106 52 10
289 Stout Brian 49  00:35:27.25  00:35:12.76 112 56 11
441 Poulos Peter 49  00:41:41.46  00:41:20.02 137 66 12
377 Bernard Terry 48  00:42:36.31  00:42:06.98 141 67 13
418 Seals Scott 42  00:42:46.55  00:42:43.13 144 69 14
293 Butler Jeff 44  00:52:15.76  00:51:57.84 163 72 15

 

Female 40-49

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
413 Hauerwas Tiffany 45  00:21:27.99  00:21:26.77 12 1 1
267 porterpan brandy 43  00:25:50.19  00:25:44.58 36 10 2
416 Page Jalena 46  00:26:54.35  00:26:33.05 43 13 3
466 Branch Terri 40  00:27:05.03  00:27:03.95 47 15 4
331 Montana Carmen 43  00:28:23.61  00:28:20.94 51 18 5
349 Kreminski Wendy 42  00:28:29.11  00:28:26.46 52 19 6
494 Ripley Heather 42  00:28:47.64  00:28:33.46 54 20 7
415 Burks Laurie 43  00:30:36.26  00:30:14.97 67 28 8
300 Benavides Mary Ann 47  00:31:23.65  00:31:04.47 80 38 9
343 Swaner Wendi 48  00:31:20.95  00:31:12.02 81 39 10
489 Crain Daysha 42  00:31:47.40  00:31:27.18 84 42 11
383 Hughes-Anderson Chelley 48  00:35:20.04  00:35:11.44 110 56 12
311 Watson Brooke 41  00:39:26.72  00:39:11.91 129 65 13
264 Armstrong Katie 42  00:39:25.39  00:39:21.71 132 68 14
405 Fielding Laura 40  00:42:49.90  00:42:41.30 143 75 15
393 Dixon Andrea 46  00:44:38.15  00:44:30.87 148 79 16
354 Ambler Claire 46  00:47:19.87  00:47:13.18 153 84 17
444 Packer April 49  01:06:32.85  01:06:21.78 176 103 18

 

Male 50-59

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
302 Fox Jeffrey 55  00:20:35.63  00:20:34.55 8 8 1
280 Killian John 51  00:24:08.31  00:24:03.52 27 21 2
453 Ott Joel 50  00:25:15.85  00:25:13.49 33 24 3
337 Dover Alan 58  00:26:00.68  00:25:24.82 35 26 4
367 Douglas Frank 58  00:26:01.61  00:25:54.39 37 27 5
357 Culligan John 53  00:26:04.11  00:25:58.76 38 28 6
361 Swaner Kermit 51  00:29:58.68  00:29:49.58 62 36 7
281 Brown Terry 59  00:30:19.56  00:30:09.32 66 39 8
384 PARKER MATT 54  00:30:47.83  00:30:36.39 70 40 9
307 klenke jim 54  00:36:11.03  00:35:55.76 114 57 10
325 Henke Ben 50  00:49:10.12  00:48:57.86 156 70 11

 

Female 50-59

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
262 Brown Denise 59  00:27:01.70  00:26:52.20 46 14 1
381 Martinez Rachelle 53  00:31:34.91  00:31:28.96 85 43 2
497 Killian Christine 51  00:33:59.85  00:33:40.21 103 53 3
284 Fox Lisa 50  00:35:10.18  00:35:00.07 108 55 4
305 Cookston Diane 53  00:39:26.49  00:39:10.86 127 63 5
287 Stroud Pam 51  00:39:29.10  00:39:13.46 131 67 6
368 Cook Brenda 55  00:47:43.41  00:46:11.70 150 81 7
292 Harris Kimberly A 57  00:47:26.10  00:47:07.44 152 83 8
411 Mauricio Priscilla 50  01:06:38.38  01:06:35.28 177 104 9

 

Male 60 and over

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
380 Ringger Michael 66  00:26:03.38  00:26:01.23 39 29 1
321 Waite Lowell 62  00:35:09.10  00:34:58.02 107 53 2
320 Baker John  E. 72  00:38:40.51  00:38:33.79 124 63 3

 

Female 60 and over

Bib #  Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
369 Wragg Debbie 67  00:36:20.97  00:36:06.20 115 58 1
445 Clemons Donna 61  00:49:16.91  00:49:05.83 158 88 2

 

Finish Line Video