That Dam Lake Texoma 5K Bi-State Run

November 11, 2017

Denison, TX



1st Overall Female:  Christie Morrison

Time: 21:01.90

1st Overall Male: Derek Roscoe

Time: 19:55.94



Official Results

Complete

Bib # Last Name  First Name Gender  Age  Finishing Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
239 Roscoe Derek Male 30  00:19:55.94 1 1 1
275 Stajduhar Nik Male 31  00:20:48.56 2 2 2
311 Morrison Christie Female 28  00:21:01.90 3 1 1
243 Prado Miguel  Male 29  00:21:32.99 4 3 1
303 Carlson Gregory Male 54  00:22:06.96 5 4 1
201 Beck Michael Male 29  00:22:31.03 6 5 2
306 Bailey Glenn Male 63  00:23:18.73 7 6 1
324 Valadez James Male 10  00:23:31.84 8 7 1
159 Scribner James Male 61  00:23:47.84 9 8 2
312 Cruz Honorio Male 54  00:23:53.50 10 9 2
321 Brown Mark Male 60  00:23:58.42 11 10 3
289 Raney Noah Male 22  00:24:00.81 12 11 3
109 Aday Brad Male 31  00:24:01.34 13 12 3
304 Carlson Mary Clair Female 23  00:24:20.15 14 2 2
165 Freeman Tresta Female 37  00:24:24.02 15 3 1
282 Crank Rusty Male 39  00:24:34.38 16 13 4
317 Jones Jacob Male 28  00:24:39.38 17 14 4
264 Jarvis Duke Male 16  00:24:51.46 18 15 1
80 Cochran Matthew Male 30  00:24:53.20 19 16 5
261 Benson Benjamin Male 29  00:24:53.96 20 17 5
298 Hampton D.M. Male 47  00:24:55.01 21 18 1
120 Kobos Chris Male 58  00:24:58.59 22 19 3
161 Tidwell Cherilyn Female 44  00:25:01.73 23 4 1
272 Paredes Minerva Female 53  00:25:06.14 24 5 1
122 Hogue Skeeter Male 71  00:25:08.72 25 20 1
156 BLESSING GREG Male 53  00:25:18.31 26 21 4
180 Townsend Jordan Female 30  00:25:23.72 27 6 2
157 Jenkins Charlie Male 59  00:25:31.34 28 22 5
296 Tanner Jonathan Male 29  00:25:40.31 29 23 6
169 Rivera Maria Female 23  00:25:53.70 30 7 3
134 Veenstra Mary Female 35  00:26:17.69 31 8 3
111 Mitchell Lisa Female 54  00:26:34.14 32 9 2
119 Machen Blake Male 10  00:27:08.90 33 24 2
116 Morrison Clint Male 33  00:27:17.56 34 25 6
238 Roscoe Sarah Female 28  00:27:19.06 35 10 4
215 Woolly Karen Female 49  00:27:20.94 36 11 2
318 Quaid Janet Female 54  00:27:25.07 37 12 3
305 Perdue Ricky Male 63  00:27:31.97 38 26 4
125 Landrum Marilyn Female 51  00:27:34.62 39 13 4
144 Kempson Kelli Female 34  00:27:39.48 40 14 4
280 Dement Linsey Female 33  00:27:40.56 41 15 5
113 Sirkel Juana Female 37  00:27:49.98 42 16 6
178 Casstevens Nate Male 41  00:27:56.00 43 27 2
278 Boren Maria Female 34  00:27:58.89 44 17 7
297 Compton Kasey Female 27  00:28:02.25 45 18 5
118 Lippe Lisa Female 40  00:28:13 46 19 3
164 Underwood Laurie Female 57  00:28:14.46 47 20 5
301 Aydelott Aaron Male 31  00:28:23.85 48 28 7
309 Koberowski Cole Male 11  00:28:34 49 29 3
279 Mccullough Michael Male 31  00:28:38.89 50 30 8
105 Henry David Male 60  00:28:44.64 51 31 5
308 Northcutt Cindy Female 51  00:28:47.03 52 21 6
320 Kellogg Denise Female 58  00:29:09.03 53 22 7
145 little Ronald Male 44  00:29:15.64 54 32 3
132 NICHOLS JUSTIN Male 16  00:29:18.27 55 33 2
76 Richardson Brenda Female 31  00:29:31.45 56 23 8
136 Hander Brian Male 28  00:29:46.02 57 34 7
259 Ortiz Joaquin Male 7  00:29:47.74 58 35 4
257 Ortiz Danny Male 41  00:29:47.97 59 36 4
99 Hamil Jamie Female 47  00:29:51.41 60 24 4
269 Piearcy Rob Male 45  00:29:56.09 61 37 5
123 Orlando Christi Female 31  00:30:00.97 62 25 9
295 Joie Paula Female 52  00:30:01.42 63 26 8
121 Rummell Robert Male 60  00:30:18.81 64 38 6
206 Means Lauren Female 37  00:30:24.24 65 27 10
293 Simpson Paige Female 47  00:30:24.46 66 28 5
258 Ortiz Adan Male 9  00:30:30.22 67 39 5
185 Bowan Beth Female 40  00:30:36.37 68 29 6
245 Sanders David Male 50  00:30:37.29 69 40 6
179 Bach Holly Female 36  00:30:52.10 70 30 11
268 Hamilton Seth Male 28  00:31:09.92 71 41 8
137 Sherwood Amanda Female 24  00:31:14.01 72 31 6
310 Bynum Cole Male 14  00:31:15.77 73 42 3
256 Ortiz Angelica Female 39  00:31:17.46 74 32 12
117 Rogers Leanne Female 47  00:31:26.60 75 33 7
307 Smarr Melanie Female 29  00:31:35.29 76 34 7
262 Jarvis Marina Female 50  00:31:58.49 77 35 9
218 Hicks Lupe Female 37  00:32:02.93 78 36 13
82 Rosales Anselmo Male 50  00:32:11.27 79 43 7
102 Rhoten Gigi Female 49  00:32:20.09 80 37 8
210 Shipman Patricia Female 46  00:32:21.63 81 38 9
219 Meek Mandy Female 42  00:32:24.28 82 39 10
89 Slate Jeff Male 53  00:32:27.41 83 44 8
236 Mize Rose Marie Female 27  00:32:29.68 84 40 8
112 Harp Cathy Female 59  00:32:38.24 85 41 10
90 Slate Angie Female 52  00:32:55.50 86 42 11
85 Crocker Robert Male 58  00:32:57.72 87 45 9
115 Howser Jim Male 66  00:33:19.21 88 46 7
103 Rhoten Brad Male 50  00:33:29.81 89 47 10
163 Castanuela Randi Female 55  00:33:38.17 90 43 12
133 NICHOLS KATIE Female 12  00:33:42.58 91 44 1
146 little monica Female 37  00:33:44.32 92 45 14
74 West Mary Female 52  00:33:47.47 93 46 13
154 McKinney Denise Female 46  00:33:49.99 94 47 11
255 Morales Victoria Female 17  00:33:56.39 95 48 1
84 Garibay Casie Female 34  00:33:59.34 96 49 15
240 Skaggs Tiffany Female 38  00:34:00.84 97 50 16
252 Hammon Amy Female 45  00:34:03.45 98 51 12
139 Crosby Jamie Female 57  00:34:04.35 99 52 14
281 Smith Denise Female 58  00:34:10.75 100 53 15
138 Dyer Trisa Female 49  00:34:27.60 101 54 13
170 Crump Tonya Female 48  00:34:40.68 102 55 14
271 Piearcy Tanner Male 12  00:34:54.52 103 48 6
270 Piearcy Vickie Female 42  00:35:04.23 104 56 15
77 Richardson Reilly Female 10  00:35:15.98 105 57 2
75 West Steve Male 60  00:35:18.28 106 49 8
78 Peterson Jesse Male 40  00:35:49.64 107 50 6
263 Jarvis Donnie Male 49  00:35:51.47 108 51 7
196 Payne Christy Female 44  00:36:03.95 109 58 16
129 Travis Julie Female 48  00:36:30.36 110 59 17
96 Wink Chris Male 37  00:36:32.51 111 52 9
94 Daniels Jean Ann Female 49  00:36:41.10 112 60 18
172 Marlow Colby Male 12  00:36:46.08 113 53 7
237 Comba Brandy Female 36  00:36:52.17 114 61 17
142 Wetzold William Male 48  00:37:05.02 115 54 8
143 Schofield robert Male 62  00:37:31.50 116 55 9
107 Daugherty Mallorie Female 30  00:37:33.55 117 62 18
254 Morales Jr Butch Male 52  00:37:47.01 118 56 11
277 Remer Alisa Female 50  00:38:01.28 119 63 16
199 Stinnett Angela Female 49  00:38:18.00 120 64 19
97 Cantrell Melissa Female 38  00:38:53.01 121 65 19
184 Beckwith Stacy Female 48  00:39:04.20 122 66 20
131 NICHOLS JAMES Male 48  00:39:07.61 123 57 9
251 Hand Valerie Female 56  00:39:19.75 124 67 17
83 Edwards Nathaniel Male 35  00:39:28.03 125 58 10
130 NICHOLS MISTY Female 43  00:39:38.86 126 68 21
106 Killough Carrie Female 49  00:39:40.70 127 69 22
276 Grace Cathy Female 48  00:39:42.28 128 70 23
124 Frederick Joy Female 60  00:39:46.57 129 71 1
79 Peterson Toshia Female 36  00:39:51.75 130 72 20
126 Norris Beverly Female 58  00:39:54.77 131 73 18
253 Bechtel Darya Female 37  00:40:19.50 132 74 21
108 Aday Mallory Female 31  00:41:02.59 133 75 22
323 Cortinas David Male 48  00:41:33.80 134 59 10
322 Russell Lisa Female 36  00:41:33.84 135 76 23
155 Brown Jennifer Female 42  00:41:34.59 136 77 24
114 Sirkel Cabo Willie Male 55  00:41:37.92 137 60 12
153 Anderson Kimberly Female 42  00:41:40.93 138 78 25
98 Cantrell Terence Male 37  00:41:42.26 139 61 11
273 Baldwin Luke Male 8  00:41:49.65 140 62 8
274 McCoul Jessica Female 34  00:41:51.22 141 79 24
91 Buttery Sara Female 33  00:42:03.29 142 80 25
181 Lucas Trudy Female 58  00:42:10.48 143 81 19
149 Hamilton Hudson Male 6  00:42:24.99 144 63 9
110 Carter Audree Female 29  00:42:26.59 145 82 9
147 Hamilton Rina Female 37  00:42:27.44 146 83 26
152 Ashby Linda Female 60  00:42:29.75 147 84 2
182 Livingston Brenda Female 55  00:43:12.26 148 85 20
190 Cooper Steve Male 73  00:44:45.87 149 64 2
81 Rosales Alice Female 51  00:44:50.10 150 86 21
290 Brown Sandy Female 56  00:44:54.33 151 87 22
246 Casstevens Lori Female 38  00:45:00.48 152 88 27
158 Jenkins Pat Female 58  00:46:32.62 153 89 23
228 McKee Joe Male 53  00:46:44.89 154 65 13
187 Brouillette Norm Male 57  00:46:47.48 155 66 14
221 Derheim Eileen Female 54  00:47:12.58 156 90 24
183 Bassett Peanut Female 58  00:47:14.34 157 91 25
285 Aston Jim Male 79  00:47:17.15 158 67 3
291 McClane Morgan Female 26  00:47:36.69 159 92 10
292 Haston Jamie Female 38  00:47:37.47 160 93 28
86 Crocker Carol Female 57  00:47:51.46 161 94 26
186 Brouillette Lori Female 56  00:48:11.29 162 95 27
227 McKee Shelly Female 55  00:48:11.43 163 96 28
166 Barber Dwayne Male 66  00:48:33.67 164 68 10
177 Boren Debra Female 55  00:48:33.77 165 97 29
198 Sevrey Dixie Female 60  00:49:43.74 166 98 3
200 Adlof Kelli Female 54  00:49:51.64 167 99 30
216 Adlof Anastasia Female 18  00:49:51.64 168 100 2
214 Wilson Mei Female 41  00:50:26.90 169 101 26
127 Bach George Male 69  00:50:27.09 170 69 11
224 Germann Albert Male 64  00:50:38.22 171 70 12
208 Reynolds Baleigh Female 21  00:51:32.61 172 102 11
209 Reynolds Victoria Female 24  00:51:33.50 173 103 12
174 Davis Poetry Female 14  00:51:36.02 174 104 3
135 Brady Linda Female 70  00:51:50.04 175 105 1
128 Bach Jane Female 65  00:51:51.68 176 106 4
176 Hardy Carole Female 52  00:51:57.38 177 107 31
319 Hardy David Male 29  00:51:59.52 178 71 9
288 Moffett Tammy Female 44  00:52:54.85 179 108 27
316 Elrod Kingston Male 9  00:52:57.43 180 72 10
313 Mlinarich Rob Male 65  00:52:58.21 181 73 13
223 Fergueson Heather Female 35  00:53:14.76 182 109 29
197 Reynolds Shanna Female 48  00:53:17.41 183 110 28
203 Bynum Nora Female 50  00:53:17.89 184 111 32
160 Graham Patti Female 60  00:53:24.53 185 112 5
249 Graham Dee Dee Female 39  00:53:29.29 186 113 30
141 Gillespie Daniele Female 74  00:54:03.20 187 114 2
140 Gillespie Gary Male 72  00:54:04.01 188 74 4
300 Doyle Amy Female 47  00:54:04.98 189 115 29
299 Livingston Karol Female 64  00:54:05.72 190 116 6
234 James Jeff Male 53  00:54:14.55 191 75 15
260 Thurman Shannon Female 43  00:55:53.49 192 117 30
189 Cole Kathy Female 42  00:56:07.34 193 118 31
267 Ramsey Lainie Female 37  00:56:14.62 194 119 31
265 Irvin Mislty Female 42  00:56:16.62 195 120 32
266 Holbrook Nicholas Male 35  00:56:20.14 196 76 12
167 Barber Kay Female 63  00:56:36.35 197 121 7
233 James Kim Female 53  00:56:42.80 198 122 33
248 Hedric Kelly Female 56  01:00:36.42 199 123 34
247 Collins Dee Dee Female 53  01:00:36.72 200 124 35
195 Morris Betty Female 63  01:00:38.93 201 125 8
212 Vincent Cindy Female 66  01:00:38.93 202 126 9
171 Burdette Meg Female 49  01:00:50.52 203 127 33
168 Duncan Jillian Female 36  01:00:50.71 204 128 32
217 Galloway Brandi Female 33  01:01:10.80 205 129 33
192 Galloway Lisa Female 55  01:01:11.43 206 130 36
231 Farris Deidra Female 56  01:01:52.00 207 131 37
194 Kretsinger Marilyn Female 75  01:02:56.18 208 132 3
175 Reinsch Austin Male 10  01:03:01.98 209 77 11
173 Ricks Cathy Female 59  01:03:12.23 210 133 38
315 Elrod Paul Male 11  01:03:36.68 211 78 12
314 Mlinarich Beja Female 61  01:03:38.32 212 134 10
220 Bynum Kay Female 73  01:04:15.30 213 135 4

 

Male 12 & under

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
324 Valadez James 10  00:23:31.84 8 7 1
119 Machen Blake 10  00:27:08.90 33 24 2
309 Koberowski Cole 11  00:28:34 49 29 3
259 Ortiz Joaquin 7  00:29:47.74 58 35 4
258 Ortiz Adan 9  00:30:30.22 67 39 5
271 Piearcy Tanner 12  00:34:54.52 103 48 6
172 Marlow Colby 12  00:36:46.08 113 53 7
273 Baldwin Luke 8  00:41:49.65 140 62 8
149 Hamilton Hudson 6  00:42:24.99 144 63 9
316 Elrod Kingston 9  00:52:57.43 180 72 10
175 Reinsch Austin 10  01:03:01.98 209 77 11
315 Elrod Paul 11  01:03:36.68 211 78 12

 

Female 12 & under

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
133 NICHOLS KATIE 12  00:33:42.58 91 44 1
77 Richardson Reilly 10  00:35:15.98 105 57 2

 

Male 13-19

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
264 Jarvis Duke 16  00:24:51.46 18 15 1
132 NICHOLS JUSTIN 16  00:29:18.27 55 33 2
310 Bynum Cole 14  00:31:15.77 73 42 3

 

Female 13-19

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
255 Morales Victoria 17  00:33:56.39 95 48 1
216 Adlof Anastasia 18  00:49:51.64 168 100 2
174 Davis Poetry 14  00:51:36.02 174 104 3

 

Male 20-29

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
243 Prado Miguel  29  00:21:32.99 4 3 1
201 Beck Michael 29  00:22:31.03 6 5 2
289 Raney Noah 22  00:24:00.81 12 11 3
317 Jones Jacob 28  00:24:39.38 17 14 4
261 Benson Benjamin 29  00:24:53.96 20 17 5
296 Tanner Jonathan 29  00:25:40.31 29 23 6
136 Hander Brian 28  00:29:46.02 57 34 7
268 Hamilton Seth 28  00:31:09.92 71 41 8
319 Hardy David 29  00:51:59.52 178 71 9

 

Female 20-29

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
311 Morrison Christie 28  00:21:01.90 3 1 1
304 Carlson Mary Clair 23  00:24:20.15 14 2 2
169 Rivera Maria 23  00:25:53.70 30 7 3
238 Roscoe Sarah 28  00:27:19.06 35 10 4
297 Compton Kasey 27  00:28:02.25 45 18 5
137 Sherwood Amanda 24  00:31:14.01 72 31 6
307 Smarr Melanie 29  00:31:35.29 76 34 7
236 Mize Rose Marie 27  00:32:29.68 84 40 8
110 Carter Audree 29  00:42:26.59 145 82 9
291 McClane Morgan 26  00:47:36.69 159 92 10
208 Reynolds Baleigh 21  00:51:32.61 172 102 11
209 Reynolds Victoria 24  00:51:33.50 173 103 12

 

Male 30-39

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
239 Roscoe Derek 30  00:19:55.94 1 1 1
275 Stajduhar Nik 31  00:20:48.56 2 2 2
109 Aday Brad 31  00:24:01.34 13 12 3
282 Crank Rusty 39  00:24:34.38 16 13 4
80 Cochran Matthew 30  00:24:53.20 19 16 5
116 Morrison Clint 33  00:27:17.56 34 25 6
301 Aydelott Aaron 31  00:28:23.85 48 28 7
279 Mccullough Michael 31  00:28:38.89 50 30 8
96 Wink Chris 37  00:36:32.51 111 52 9
83 Edwards Nathaniel 35  00:39:28.03 125 58 10
98 Cantrell Terence 37  00:41:42.26 139 61 11
266 Holbrook Nicholas 35  00:56:20.14 196 76 12

 

Female 30-39

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
165 Freeman Tresta 37  00:24:24.02 15 3 1
180 Townsend Jordan 30  00:25:23.72 27 6 2
134 Veenstra Mary 35  00:26:17.69 31 8 3
144 Kempson Kelli 34  00:27:39.48 40 14 4
280 Dement Linsey 33  00:27:40.56 41 15 5
113 Sirkel Juana 37  00:27:49.98 42 16 6
278 Boren Maria 34  00:27:58.89 44 17 7
76 Richardson Brenda 31  00:29:31.45 56 23 8
123 Orlando Christi 31  00:30:00.97 62 25 9
206 Means Lauren 37  00:30:24.24 65 27 10
179 Bach Holly 36  00:30:52.10 70 30 11
256 Ortiz Angelica 39  00:31:17.46 74 32 12
218 Hicks Lupe 37  00:32:02.93 78 36 13
146 little monica 37  00:33:44.32 92 45 14
84 Garibay Casie 34  00:33:59.34 96 49 15
240 Skaggs Tiffany 38  00:34:00.84 97 50 16
237 Comba Brandy 36  00:36:52.17 114 61 17
107 Daugherty Mallorie 30  00:37:33.55 117 62 18
97 Cantrell Melissa 38  00:38:53.01 121 65 19
79 Peterson Toshia 36  00:39:51.75 130 72 20
253 Bechtel Darya 37  00:40:19.50 132 74 21
108 Aday Mallory 31  00:41:02.59 133 75 22
322 Russell Lisa 36  00:41:33.84 135 76 23
274 McCoul Jessica 34  00:41:51.22 141 79 24
91 Buttery Sara 33  00:42:03.29 142 80 25
147 Hamilton Rina 37  00:42:27.44 146 83 26
246 Casstevens Lori 38  00:45:00.48 152 88 27
292 Haston Jamie 38  00:47:37.47 160 93 28
223 Fergueson Heather 35  00:53:14.76 182 109 29
249 Graham Dee Dee 39  00:53:29.29 186 113 30
267 Ramsey Lainie 37  00:56:14.62 194 119 31
168 Duncan Jillian 36  01:00:50.71 204 128 32
217 Galloway Brandi 33  01:01:10.80 205 129 33

 

Male 40-49

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
298 Hampton D.M. 47  00:24:55.01 21 18 1
178 Casstevens Nate 41  00:27:56.00 43 27 2
145 little Ronald 44  00:29:15.64 54 32 3
257 Ortiz Danny 41  00:29:47.97 59 36 4
269 Piearcy Rob 45  00:29:56.09 61 37 5
78 Peterson Jesse 40  00:35:49.64 107 50 6
263 Jarvis Donnie 49  00:35:51.47 108 51 7
142 Wetzold William 48  00:37:05.02 115 54 8
131 NICHOLS JAMES 48  00:39:07.61 123 57 9
323 Cortinas David 48  00:41:33.80 134 59 10

 

Female 40-49

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
161 Tidwell Cherilyn 44  00:25:01.73 23 4 1
215 Woolly Karen 49  00:27:20.94 36 11 2
118 Lippe Lisa 40  00:28:13 46 19 3
99 Hamil Jamie 47  00:29:51.41 60 24 4
293 Simpson Paige 47  00:30:24.46 66 28 5
185 Bowan Beth 40  00:30:36.37 68 29 6
117 Rogers Leanne 47  00:31:26.60 75 33 7
102 Rhoten Gigi 49  00:32:20.09 80 37 8
210 Shipman Patricia 46  00:32:21.63 81 38 9
219 Meek Mandy 42  00:32:24.28 82 39 10
154 McKinney Denise 46  00:33:49.99 94 47 11
252 Hammon Amy 45  00:34:03.45 98 51 12
138 Dyer Trisa 49  00:34:27.60 101 54 13
170 Crump Tonya 48  00:34:40.68 102 55 14
270 Piearcy Vickie 42  00:35:04.23 104 56 15
196 Payne Christy 44  00:36:03.95 109 58 16
129 Travis Julie 48  00:36:30.36 110 59 17
94 Daniels Jean Ann 49  00:36:41.10 112 60 18
199 Stinnett Angela 49  00:38:18.00 120 64 19
184 Beckwith Stacy 48  00:39:04.20 122 66 20
130 NICHOLS MISTY 43  00:39:38.86 126 68 21
106 Killough Carrie 49  00:39:40.70 127 69 22
276 Grace Cathy 48  00:39:42.28 128 70 23
155 Brown Jennifer 42  00:41:34.59 136 77 24
153 Anderson Kimberly 42  00:41:40.93 138 78 25
214 Wilson Mei 41  00:50:26.90 169 101 26
288 Moffett Tammy 44  00:52:54.85 179 108 27
197 Reynolds Shanna 48  00:53:17.41 183 110 28
300 Doyle Amy 47  00:54:04.98 189 115 29
260 Thurman Shannon 43  00:55:53.49 192 117 30
189 Cole Kathy 42  00:56:07.34 193 118 31
265 Irvin Mislty 42  00:56:16.62 195 120 32
171 Burdette Meg 49  01:00:50.52 203 127 33

 

Male 50-59

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
303 Carlson Gregory 54  00:22:06.96 5 4 1
312 Cruz Honorio 54  00:23:53.50 10 9 2
120 Kobos Chris 58  00:24:58.59 22 19 3
156 BLESSING GREG 53  00:25:18.31 26 21 4
157 Jenkins Charlie 59  00:25:31.34 28 22 5
245 Sanders David 50  00:30:37.29 69 40 6
82 Rosales Anselmo 50  00:32:11.27 79 43 7
89 Slate Jeff 53  00:32:27.41 83 44 8
85 Crocker Robert 58  00:32:57.72 87 45 9
103 Rhoten Brad 50  00:33:29.81 89 47 10
254 Morales Jr Butch 52  00:37:47.01 118 56 11
114 Sirkel Cabo Willie 55  00:41:37.92 137 60 12
228 McKee Joe 53  00:46:44.89 154 65 13
187 Brouillette Norm 57  00:46:47.48 155 66 14
234 James Jeff 53  00:54:14.55 191 75 15

 

Female 50-59

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
272 Paredes Minerva 53  00:25:06.14 24 5 1
111 Mitchell Lisa 54  00:26:34.14 32 9 2
318 Quaid Janet 54  00:27:25.07 37 12 3
125 Landrum Marilyn 51  00:27:34.62 39 13 4
164 Underwood Laurie 57  00:28:14.46 47 20 5
308 Northcutt Cindy 51  00:28:47.03 52 21 6
320 Kellogg Denise 58  00:29:09.03 53 22 7
295 Joie Paula 52  00:30:01.42 63 26 8
262 Jarvis Marina 50  00:31:58.49 77 35 9
112 Harp Cathy 59  00:32:38.24 85 41 10
90 Slate Angie 52  00:32:55.50 86 42 11
163 Castanuela Randi 55  00:33:38.17 90 43 12
74 West Mary 52  00:33:47.47 93 46 13
139 Crosby Jamie 57  00:34:04.35 99 52 14
281 Smith Denise 58  00:34:10.75 100 53 15
277 Remer Alisa 50  00:38:01.28 119 63 16
251 Hand Valerie 56  00:39:19.75 124 67 17
126 Norris Beverly 58  00:39:54.77 131 73 18
181 Lucas Trudy 58  00:42:10.48 143 81 19
182 Livingston Brenda 55  00:43:12.26 148 85 20
81 Rosales Alice 51  00:44:50.10 150 86 21
290 Brown Sandy 56  00:44:54.33 151 87 22
158 Jenkins Pat 58  00:46:32.62 153 89 23
221 Derheim Eileen 54  00:47:12.58 156 90 24
183 Bassett Peanut 58  00:47:14.34 157 91 25
86 Crocker Carol 57  00:47:51.46 161 94 26
186 Brouillette Lori 56  00:48:11.29 162 95 27
227 McKee Shelly 55  00:48:11.43 163 96 28
177 Boren Debra 55  00:48:33.77 165 97 29
200 Adlof Kelli 54  00:49:51.64 167 99 30
176 Hardy Carole 52  00:51:57.38 177 107 31
203 Bynum Nora 50  00:53:17.89 184 111 32
233 James Kim 53  00:56:42.80 198 122 33
248 Hedric Kelly 56  01:00:36.42 199 123 34
247 Collins Dee Dee 53  01:00:36.72 200 124 35
192 Galloway Lisa 55  01:01:11.43 206 130 36
231 Farris Deidra 56  01:01:52.00 207 131 37
173 Ricks Cathy 59  01:03:12.23 210 133 38

 

Male 60-69

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
306 Bailey Glenn 63  00:23:18.73 7 6 1
159 Scribner James 61  00:23:47.84 9 8 2
321 Brown Mark 60  00:23:58.42 11 10 3
305 Perdue Ricky 63  00:27:31.97 38 26 4
105 Henry David 60  00:28:44.64 51 31 5
121 Rummell Robert 60  00:30:18.81 64 38 6
115 Howser Jim 66  00:33:19.21 88 46 7
75 West Steve 60  00:35:18.28 106 49 8
143 Schofield robert 62  00:37:31.50 116 55 9
166 Barber Dwayne 66  00:48:33.67 164 68 10
127 Bach George 69  00:50:27.09 170 69 11
224 Germann Albert 64  00:50:38.22 171 70 12
313 Mlinarich Rob 65  00:52:58.21 181 73 13

 

Female 60-69

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
124 Frederick Joy 60  00:39:46.57 129 71 1
152 Ashby Linda 60  00:42:29.75 147 84 2
198 Sevrey Dixie 60  00:49:43.74 166 98 3
128 Bach Jane 65  00:51:51.68 176 106 4
160 Graham Patti 60  00:53:24.53 185 112 5
299 Livingston Karol 64  00:54:05.72 190 116 6
167 Barber Kay 63  00:56:36.35 197 121 7
195 Morris Betty 63  01:00:38.93 201 125 8
212 Vincent Cindy 66  01:00:38.93 202 126 9
314 Mlinarich Beja 61  01:03:38.32 212 134 10

 

Male 70 & under

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age  Finishing Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
122 Hogue Skeeter 71  00:25:08.72 25 20 1
190 Cooper Steve 73  00:44:45.87 149 64 2
285 Aston Jim 79  00:47:17.15 158 67 3
140 Gillespie