Sachse Spring Dash 10K

April 15, 2017

Sachse High School

Sachse, TX



1st Overall Female:  Patricia Ashby

Time: 52:22.71

1st Overall Male: Danny Brockup

Time: 50:11.39



Official Results

Complete

 

 

 

Bib # Last Name  First Name Gender  Age Gun Time  Chip Time  Split Times  Overall Gender Division
314 Brockup Danny Male 15  00:50:14.14  00:50:11.39 Split 1: 00:24:23.93 | Split 2: 00:25:47.46 1 1 1
313 Cunningham Robert Male 47  00:52:11.88  00:51:59.84 Split 1: 00:26:22.55 | Split 2: 00:25:37.28 2 2 1
311 Ashby Patricia Female 52  00:52:25.30  00:52:22.71 Split 1: 00:25:20.17 | Split 2: 00:27:02.54 3 1 1
302 Welch Elizabeth Female 40  01:00:35.67  01:00:22.95 Split 1: 00:29:05.29 | Split 2: 00:31:17.65 4 2 1
321 Fiorini Stefano Male 49  01:00:38.04  01:00:34.18 Split 1: 00:28:37.57 | Split 2: 00:31:56.61 5 3 2
308 Ensley Chris Male 46  01:01:47.43  01:01:38.07 Split 1: 00:29:23.47 | Split 2: 00:32:14.60 6 4 3
305 Groothuis Crystal Female 39  01:01:48.04  01:01:39.17 Split 1: 00:29:24.51 | Split 2: 00:32:14.66 7 3 1
307 Maxwell Lisa Female 53  01:04:03.87  01:03:44.98 Split 1: 00:30:44.38 | Split 2: 00:33:00.60 8 4 2
316 Harmon Kristen Female 35  01:05:00.42  01:04:46.30 Split 1: 00:31:52.62 | Split 2: 00:32:53.68 9 5 2
315 Muhl Sally Female 56  01:05:00.61  01:04:46.87 Split 1: 00:31:52.20 | Split 2: 00:32:54.67 10 6 3
312 Skurlock Tracie Female 39  01:07:35.53  01:07:32.42 Split 1: 00:32:39.22 | Split 2: 00:34:53.20 11 7 3
318 Mooney Shanan Female 38  01:07:53.51  01:07:49.84 Split 1: 00:31:35.49 | Split 2: 00:36:14.34 12 8 4
319 Napoles Donna Female 30  01:13:24.09  01:13:13.09 Split 1: 00:35:26.28 | Split 2: 00:37:46.81 13 9 5
304 McClenny Owen Male 34  01:14:03.07  01:13:46.60 Split 1: 00:36:50.32 | Split 2: 00:36:56.27 14 5 1
303 McClenny Regina Female 33  01:14:04.05  01:13:47.67 Split 1: 00:36:52.31 | Split 2: 00:36:55.36 15 10 6
317 Lewis Leslie Female 36  01:15:11.85  01:14:57.72 Split 1: 00:44:29.36 | Split 2: 00:30:28.36 16 11 7
320 Jones Nicole Female 40  01:16:44.00  01:16:33.24 Split 1: 00:36:56.34 | Split 2: 00:39:36.90 17 12 2
310 Hillin Sally Female 64  01:17:49.82  01:17:35.96 Split 1: 00:37:02.94 | Split 2: 00:40:33.02 18 13 4

 

 

Male 19 & under

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age Gun Time  Chip Time  Split Times  Overall Gender Division
314 Brockup Danny 15  00:50:14.14  00:50:11.39 Split 1: 00:24:23.93 | Split 2: 00:25:47.46 1 1 1

 

Male 30-39

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age Gun Time  Chip Time  Split Times  Overall Gender Division
304 McClenny Owen 34  01:14:03.07  01:13:46.60 Split 1: 00:36:50.32 | Split 2: 00:36:56.27 14 5 1

 

Female 30-39

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age Gun Time  Chip Time  Split Times  Overall Gender Division
305 Groothuis Crystal 39  01:01:48.04  01:01:39.17 Split 1: 00:29:24.51 | Split 2: 00:32:14.66 7 3 1
316 Harmon Kristen 35  01:05:00.42  01:04:46.30 Split 1: 00:31:52.62 | Split 2: 00:32:53.68 9 5 2
312 skurlock tracie 39  01:07:35.53  01:07:32.42 Split 1: 00:32:39.22 | Split 2: 00:34:53.20 11 7 3
318 Mooney Shanan 38  01:07:53.51  01:07:49.84 Split 1: 00:31:35.49 | Split 2: 00:36:14.34 12 8 4
319 Napoles Donna 30  01:13:24.09  01:13:13.09 Split 1: 00:35:26.28 | Split 2: 00:37:46.81 13 9 5
303 McClenny Regina 33  01:14:04.05  01:13:47.67 Split 1: 00:36:52.31 | Split 2: 00:36:55.36 15 10 6
317 Lewis Leslie 36  01:15:11.85  01:14:57.72 Split 1: 00:44:29.36 | Split 2: 00:30:28.36 16 11 7

 

Male 40-49

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age Gun Time  Chip Time  Split Times (by chip time)  Overall Gender Division
313 Cunningham Robert 47  00:52:11.88  00:51:59.84 Split 1: 00:26:22.55 | Split 2: 00:25:37.28 2 2 1
321 Fiorini Stefano 49  01:00:38.04  01:00:34.18 Split 1: 00:28:37.57 | Split 2: 00:31:56.61 5 3 2
308 Ensley Chris 46  01:01:47.43  01:01:38.07 Split 1: 00:29:23.47 | Split 2: 00:32:14.60 6 4 3

 

Female 40-49

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age Gun Time  Chip Time  Split Times  Overall Gender Division
302 Welch Elizabeth 40  01:00:35.67  01:00:22.95 Split 1: 00:29:05.29 | Split 2: 00:31:17.65 4 2 1
320 Jones Nicole 40  01:16:44.00  01:16:33.24 Split 1: 00:36:56.34 | Split 2: 00:39:36.90 17 12 2

 

Female 50 & over

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age Gun Time  Chip Time  Split Times  Overall Gender Division
311 Ashby Patricia 52  00:52:25.30  00:52:22.71 Split 1: 00:25:20.17 | Split 2: 00:27:02.54 3 1 1
307 Maxwell Lisa 53  01:04:03.87  01:03:44.98 Split 1: 00:30:44.38 | Split 2: 00:33:00.60 8 4 2
315 Muhl Sally 56  01:05:00.61  01:04:46.87 Split 1: 00:31:52.20 | Split 2: 00:32:54.67 10 6 3
310 Hillin Sally 64  01:17:49.82  01:17:35.96 Split 1: 00:37:02.94 | Split 2: 00:40:33.02 18 13 4

 

Finish Line Video