Running 4 Clean Water

April 29, 2017

O'Banion Middle School

Garland, TX



1st Overall Female:  Rachael Mukweyi

Time: 25:20.30

1st Overall Male: Luke Hernandez

Time: 19:48.54


Official Results

Complete

Bib # Last Name  First Name Gender  Age Gun Time  Chip Time  Overall Gender  Division
402 Hernandez Luke Male 15  00:19:49.54  00:19:48.54 1 1 1
415 Lawson Mateo Male 20  00:21:11.36  00:21:09.71 2 2 1
322 Robidou Austin Male 31  00:21:31.83  00:21:29.38 3 3 1
330 Noll Patrick Male 41  00:21:32.35  00:21:30.59 4 4 1
413 Algarate Miguel Male 18  00:22:49.74  00:22:48.58 5 5 2
416 Diaz Ryan Male 19  00:23:52.04  00:23:50.61 6 6 3
406 Mukweyi Rachael Female 21  00:25:21.94  00:25:20.30 7 1 1
316 Wright Tim Male 51  00:25:30.96  00:25:26.58 8 7 1
414 Davidson Bryce Male 18  00:25:42.70  00:25:41.05 9 8 4
340 Ahmed Syamul Male 16  00:25:43.59  00:25:42.73 10 9 2
354 Parsons Brian Male 57  00:26:24.08  00:26:16.20 11 10 2
411 Wiser Logan Male 15  00:26:19.80  00:26:18.66 12 11 3
317 Stockton Bryan Male 57  00:26:25.42  00:26:21.55 13 12 3
410 Wiser Shannon Male 43  00:28:14.65  00:28:14.65 14 13 2
365 Shaffer Pam Female 57  00:28:33.29  00:28:26.86 15 2 1
419 Bender Wesley Male 8  00:28:31.14  00:28:30.14 16 14 1
421 Zuniga Fernando Male 17  00:28:42.86  00:28:40.46 17 15 4
360 Mahlawat Maneesh Male 36  00:28:56.53  00:28:49.09 18 16 2
341 Creamer Amber Female 42  00:29:06.17  00:28:59.74 19 3 1
355 Pham Jonathan Male 30  00:29:31.75  00:29:23.87 20 17 3
336 Hosey Nathan Male 33  00:29:51.83  00:29:38.83 21 18 4
412 Jones LeSean Male 24  00:30:01.02  00:29:59.26 22 19 5
347 Aaron Chauvin Male 29  00:30:17.44  00:30:13.06 23 20 6
326 Hernandez Katherine Female 23  00:30:28.04  00:30:25.03 24 4 2
343 Johnson Stephanie Female 30  00:30:43.36  00:30:33.27 25 5 1
361 Mammen Gibson Male 29  00:30:41.38  00:30:33.50 26 21 7
425 Hernandez Emanuel Male 25  00:31:15.55  00:30:55.87 27 22 8
349 Graves Richard Male 61  00:31:04.87  00:30:59.63 28 23 1
328 Murphey Melissa Female 36  00:31:17.93  00:31:12.21 29 6 2
353 Hensleigh Carole Female 27  00:31:32.57  00:31:25.33 30 7 3
434 Farley Ethan Male 15  00:31:40.97  00:31:40.97 31 24 5
345 Thomas Stacy Female 27  00:32:00.66  00:31:55.74 32 8 4
346 Quesenberry Alyce Female 27  00:32:00.63  00:31:55.99 33 9 5
423 Walker Ben Male 32  00:33:02.15  00:32:33.76 34 25 5
321 Goins Amie Female 45  00:32:48.36  00:32:44.50 35 10 2
403 Kamara William Male 13  00:33:17.83  00:33:16.24 36 26 6
374 Martinez Max Male 8  00:33:23.31  00:33:20.55 37 27 2
314 Fisher Phillip Male 38  00:33:31.26  00:33:26.22 38 28 6
331 Noll Bennett Male 9  00:33:27.77  00:33:27.77 39 29 3
313 Mancone Nichole Female 39  00:33:40.50  00:33:35.46 40 11 3
339 Eisen Robert Male 56  00:34:02.39  00:33:56.06 41 30 4
350 Horn Virgel Male 72  00:34:25.54  00:34:16.01 42 31 1
422 O'Dell Cara Female 40  00:34:55.39  00:34:17.27 43 12 3
417 Meyer David Male 58  00:34:35.09  00:34:35.09 44 32 5
320 Moore Louis Male 70  00:35:38.01  00:35:34.45 45 33 2
407 Jordan David Male 65  00:35:52.19  00:35:38.24 46 34 2
408 Jordan Kathee Female 54  00:35:52.33  00:35:38.68 47 13 2
438 Eduardo Ezekial Male 7  00:36:36.79  00:35:56.62 48 35 4
342 Allen Ana Female 52  00:36:08.23  00:35:57.91 49 14 3
337 Schlensker Zach Male 22  00:36:20.77  00:36:13.07 50 36 9
433 Sanchez Ernesto Male 45  00:36:47.59  00:36:47.59 51 37 3
372 Martinez Stephen Male 44  00:37:20.17  00:37:18.16 52 38 4
332 Lara Zayra Female 35  00:38:58.17  00:38:45.79 53 15 4
362 Patel Parth Male 23  00:38:59.28  00:38:50.37 54 39 10
323 Wasson Evelyn Female 33  00:39:00.88  00:38:56.97 55 16 5
351 Aldana Elva Female 23  00:39:20.91  00:39:17.91 56 17 6
333 Gonzalez Narcy Female 49  00:39:27.90  00:39:21.91 57 18 4
426 Reyes Eduardo Male 11  00:40:59.02  00:40:20.09 58 40 5
409 Wiser Wendy Female 44  00:40:47.57  00:40:33.92 59 19 5
420 Arthur Pam Female 64  00:41:28.68  00:41:08.93 60 20 1
325 Coreas Carmen Female 23  00:41:27.91  00:41:24.34 61 21 7
344 Allen Sarah Female 34  00:41:48.67  00:41:37.95 62 22 6
315 Everson Tracy Female 44  00:41:48.06  00:41:42.07 63 23 6
358 Tabbert Jennifer Female 38  00:42:26.86  00:42:07.55 64 24 7
401 Allman Melissa Female 39  00:42:28.66  00:42:08.64 65 25 8
327 Branson Juli Female 54  00:42:16.88  00:42:10.27 66 26 4
429 Seddik Rana Female 13  00:43:15.46  00:42:38.71 67 27 1
364 Salva Mary Grace Female 42  00:43:04.49  00:42:55.52 68 28 7
363 Salva Ivan Male 43  00:43:05.79  00:42:57.08 69 41 5
432 Coker Adeyemi Male 50  00:43:19.06  00:43:08.27 70 42 6
370 Spiegler Sue Female 73  00:43:47.06  00:43:31.15 71 29 1
367 Murray Lauren Female 9  00:43:43.68  00:43:32.96 72 30 1
335 Moore Janet Female 47  00:43:57.89  00:43:45.73 73 31 8
334 Powell Andrea Female 34  00:43:58.56  00:43:46.84 74 32 9
308 Fisher Greg Male 43  00:44:06.02  00:43:55.11 75 43 6
436 Seddik Rema Female 10  00:44:47.34  00:44:10.02 76 33 2
356 Culbertson Samantha Female 40  00:44:49.06  00:44:10.44 77 34 9
324 Haynes Bettye Female 80  00:44:28.70  00:44:20.57 78 35 2
371 Spiegler Bill Male 71  00:44:31.95  00:44:21.22 79 44 3
428 Munoz Edith Female 11  00:45:41.76  00:45:04.09 80 36 3
318 Floran Robert Male 43  00:45:23.23  00:45:10.10 81 45 7
310 ogunyemi Olayemi Female 33  00:45:32.05  00:45:20.14 82 37 10
311 Okhiria Marshalee Female 27  00:45:49.02  00:45:35.25 83 38 8
404 Williams Wally Male 59  00:46:05.20  00:45:50.56 84 46 7
430 Sandoval Marisol Female 23  00:47:20.78  00:46:41.99 85 39 9
431 Sanchez Diana Female 12  00:47:40.88  00:47:01.34 86 40 4
435 Munoz Citali Female 10  00:47:40.16  00:47:01.49 87 41 5
312 Burns Samia Female 47  00:47:36.80  00:47:20.83 88 42 10
366 Welker James Male 69  00:47:45.79  00:47:24.26 89 47 3
309 Fisher Tina Female 38  00:47:57.01  00:47:45.66 90 43 11
405 Medlock Heather Female 41  00:51:50.27  00:51:38.54 91 44 11
329 murphey Hannah Female 8  00:54:43.34  00:54:36.91 92 45 6
319 Moore Kay Female 68  00:58:34.92  00:58:26.01 93 46 2
427 Amigon Vanessa Female 15  00:58:26.88  00:58:26.88 94 47 2
437 Escobado Elizabeth Female 4  00:58:27.58  00:58:27.58 95 48 7
424 Raga Ethi Female 28  00:58:27.66  00:58:27.66 96 49 10
338 Womack Gail Female 61  01:00:07.91  00:59:51.53 97 50 3

 

Male 12 & under

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age Gun Time  Chip Time  Overall Gender  Division
419 Bender Wesley 8  00:28:31.14  00:28:30.14 16 14 1
374 Martinez Max 8  00:33:23.31  00:33:20.55 37 27 2
331 Noll Bennett 9  00:33:27.77  00:33:27.77 39 29 3
438 Eduardo Ezekial 7  00:36:36.79  00:35:56.62 48 35 4
426 Reyes Eduardo 11  00:40:59.02  00:40:20.09 58 40 5

 

Female 12 & under

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age Gun Time  Chip Time  Overall Gender  Division
367 Murray Lauren 9  00:43:43.68  00:43:32.96 72 30 1
436 Seddik Rema 10  00:44:47.34  00:44:10.02 76 33 2
428 Munoz Edith 11  00:45:41.76  00:45:04.09 80 36 3
431 Sanchez Diana 12  00:47:40.88  00:47:01.34 86 40 4
435 Munoz Citali 10  00:47:40.16  00:47:01.49 87 41 5
329 murphey Hannah 8  00:54:43.34  00:54:36.91 92 45 6
437 Escobado Elizabeth 4  00:58:27.58  00:58:27.58 95 48 7

Male 13-17

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age Gun Time  Chip Time  Overall Gender  Division
402 Hernandez Luke 15  00:19:49.54  00:19:48.54 1 1 1
340 Ahmed Syamul 16  00:25:43.59  00:25:42.73 10 9 2
411 Wiser Logan 15  00:26:19.80  00:26:18.66 12 11 3
421 Zuniga Fernando 17  00:28:42.86  00:28:40.46 17 15 4
434 Farley Ethan 15  00:31:40.97  00:31:40.97 31 24 5
403 Kamara William 13  00:33:17.83  00:33:16.24 36 26 6

 

Female 13-17

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age Gun Time  Chip Time  Overall Gender  Division
429 Seddik Rana 13  00:43:15.46  00:42:38.71 67 27 1
427 Amigon Vanessa 15  00:58:26.88  00:58:26.88 94 47 2

Male 18-29

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age Gun Time  Chip Time  Overall Gender  Division
415 Lawson Mateo 20  00:21:11.36  00:21:09.71 2 2 1
413 Algarate Miguel 18  00:22:49.74  00:22:48.58 5 5 2
416 Diaz Ryan 19  00:23:52.04  00:23:50.61 6 6 3
414 Davidson Bryce 18  00:25:42.70  00:25:41.05 9 8 4
412 Jones LeSean 24  00:30:01.02  00:29:59.26 22 19 5
347 Aaron Chauvin 29  00:30:17.44  00:30:13.06 23 20 6
361 Mammen Gibson 29  00:30:41.38  00:30:33.50 26 21 7
425 Hernandez Emanuel 25  00:31:15.55  00:30:55.87 27 22 8
337 Schlensker Zach 22  00:36:20.77  00:36:13.07 50 36 9
362 Patel Parth 23  00:38:59.28  00:38:50.37 54 39 10

 

Female 18-29

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age Gun Time  Chip Time  Overall Gender  Division
406 Mukweyi Rachael 21  00:25:21.94  00:25:20.30 7 1 1
326 Hernandez Katherine 23  00:30:28.04  00:30:25.03 24 4 2
353 Hensleigh Carole 27  00:31:32.57  00:31:25.33 30 7 3
345 Thomas Stacy 27  00:32:00.66  00:31:55.74 32 8 4
346 Quesenberry Alyce 27  00:32:00.63  00:31:55.99 33 9 5
351 Aldana Elva 23  00:39:20.91  00:39:17.91 56 17 6
325 Coreas Carmen 23  00:41:27.91  00:41:24.34 61 21 7
311 Okhiria Marshalee 27  00:45:49.02  00:45:35.25 83 38 8
430 Sandoval Marisol 23  00:47:20.78  00:46:41.99 85 39 9
424 Raga Ethi 28  00:58:27.66  00:58:27.66 96 49 10

Male 30-39

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age Gun Time  Chip Time  Overall Gender  Division
322 Robidou Austin 31  00:21:31.83  00:21:29.38 3 3 1
360 Mahlawat Maneesh 36  00:28:56.53  00:28:49.09 18 16 2
355 Pham Jonathan 30  00:29:31.75  00:29:23.87 20 17 3
336 Hosey Nathan 33  00:29:51.83  00:29:38.83 21 18 4
423 Walker Ben 32  00:33:02.15  00:32:33.76 34 25 5
314 Fisher Phillip 38  00:33:31.26  00:33:26.22 38 28 6

Female 30-39

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age Gun Time  Chip Time  Overall Gender  Division
343 Johnson Stephanie 30  00:30:43.36  00:30:33.27 25 5 1
328 Murphey Melissa 36  00:31:17.93  00:31:12.21 29 6 2
313 Mancone Nichole 39  00:33:40.50  00:33:35.46 40 11 3
332 Lara Zayra 35  00:38:58.17  00:38:45.79 53 15 4
323 Wasson Evelyn 33  00:39:00.88  00:38:56.97 55 16 5
344 Allen Sarah 34  00:41:48.67  00:41:37.95 62 22 6
358 Tabbert Jennifer 38  00:42:26.86  00:42:07.55 64 24 7
401 Allman Melissa 39  00:42:28.66  00:42:08.64 65 25 8
334 Powell Andrea 34  00:43:58.56  00:43:46.84 74 32 9
310 ogunyemi Olayemi 33  00:45:32.05  00:45:20.14 82 37 10
309 Fisher Tina 38  00:47:57.01  00:47:45.66 90 43 11

Male 40-49

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age Gun Time  Chip Time  Overall Gender  Division
330 Noll Patrick 41  00:21:32.35  00:21:30.59 4 4 1
410 Wiser Shannon 43  00:28:14.65  00:28:14.65 14 13 2
433 Sanchez Ernesto 45  00:36:47.59  00:36:47.59 51 37 3
372 Martinez Stephen 44  00:37:20.17  00:37:18.16 52 38 4
363 Salva Ivan 43  00:43:05.79  00:42:57.08 69 41 5
308 Fisher Greg 43  00:44:06.02  00:43:55.11 75 43 6
318 Floran Robert 43  00:45:23.23  00:45:10.10 81 45 7

Female 40-49

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age Gun Time  Chip Time  Overall Gender  Division
341 Creamer Amber 42  00:29:06.17  00:28:59.74 19 3 1
321 Goins Amie 45  00:32:48.36  00:32:44.50 35 10 2
422 O'Dell Cara 40  00:34:55.39  00:34:17.27 43 12 3
333 Gonzalez Narcy 49  00:39:27.90  00:39:21.91 57 18 4
409 Wiser Wendy 44  00:40:47.57  00:40:33.92 59 19 5
315 Everson Tracy 44  00:41:48.06  00:41:42.07 63 23 6
364 Salva Mary Grace 42  00:43:04.49  00:42:55.52 68 28 7
335 Moore Janet 47  00:43:57.89  00:43:45.73 73 31 8
356 Culbertson Samantha 40  00:44:49.06  00:44:10.44 77 34 9
312 Burns Samia 47  00:47:36.80  00:47:20.83 88 42 10
405 Medlock Heather 41  00:51:50.27  00:51:38.54 91 44 11

Male 50-59

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age Gun Time  Chip Time  Overall Gender  Division
316 Wright Tim 51  00:25:30.96  00:25:26.58 8 7 1
354 Parsons Brian 57  00:26:24.08  00:26:16.20 11 10 2
317 Stockton Bryan 57  00:26:25.42  00:26:21.55 13 12 3
339 Eisen Robert 56  00:34:02.39  00:33:56.06 41 30 4
417 Meyer David 58  00:34:35.09  00:34:35.09 44 32 5
432 Coker Adeyemi 50  00:43:19.06  00:43:08.27 70 42 6
404 Williams Wally 59  00:46:05.20  00:45:50.56 84 46 7

Female 50-59

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age Gun Time  Chip Time  Overall Gender  Division
365 Shaffer Pam 57  00:28:33.29  00:28:26.86 15 2 1
408 Jordan Kathee 54  00:35:52.33  00:35:38.68 47 13 2
342 Allen Ana 52  00:36:08.23  00:35:57.91 49 14 3
327 Branson Juli 54  00:42:16.88  00:42:10.27 66 26 4

Male 60-69

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age Gun Time  Chip Time  Overall Gender  Division
349 Graves Richard 61  00:31:04.87  00:30:59.63 28 23 1
407 Jordan David 65  00:35:52.19  00:35:38.24 46 34 2
366 Welker James 69  00:47:45.79  00:47:24.26 89 47 3

Female 60-69

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age Gun Time  Chip Time  Overall Gender  Division
420 Arthur Pam 64  00:41:28.68  00:41:08.93 60 20 1
319 Moore Kay 68  00:58:34.92  00:58:26.01 93 46 2
338 Womack Gail 61  01:00:07.91  00:59:51.53 97 50 3

Male 70 & over

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age Gun Time  Chip Time  Overall Gender  Division
350 Horn Virgel 72  00:34:25.54  00:34:16.01 42 31 1
320 Moore Louis 70  00:35:38.01  00:35:34.45 45 33 2
371 Spiegler Bill 71  00:44:31.95  00:44:21.22 79 44 3

Female 70 & over

Bib # Last Name  First Name  Age Gun Time  Chip Time  Overall Gender  Division
370 Spiegler Sue 73  00:43:47.06  00:43:31.15 71 29 1
324 Haynes Bettye 80  00:44:28.70  00:44:20.57 78 35 2

Finish Line Video