Phantom 5K

October 21, 2017

New World United Methodist Church

Garland, TX



1st Overall Female: Carole Jane Hensleigh

Time: 31:00.83


1st Overall Male: Joshua Creamer

Time: 21:18.11



Official Results

Complete

Bib # Last Name  First Name Gender  Age Gun Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
855 Creamer Joshua Male 17  00:21:18.45  00:21:18.11 1 1 1
867 Martinez Adam Male 17  00:22:07.42  00:22:06.65 2 2 2
866 Dow Phillip Male 38  00:24:40.06  00:24:39.29 3 3 1
847 Parsons Brian Male 58  00:25:33.66  00:25:31.80 4 4 1
842 Wiser Shannon Male 44  00:26:26.29  00:26:23.86 5 5 1
849 Hensleigh Carole Jane Female 28  00:31:04.70  00:31:00.83 6 1 1
865 Robertson James Male 22  00:32:16.22  00:32:14.36 7 6 1
862 Murphey Melissa Female 37  00:34:55.07  00:34:48.78 8 2 1
861 Ahmad Yousuf Male 14  00:36:12.20  00:36:11.66 9 7 3
868 Martinez Max Male 8  00:38:07.33  00:38:04.89 10 8 4
851 Morris Paige Female 20  00:38:29.44  00:38:25.19 11 3 2
852 Arasota Mason Male 20  00:38:34.05  00:38:26.61 12 9 2
850 Morris Kay Female 55  00:38:35.50  00:38:31.71 13 4 1
844 Wiser Logan Male 15  00:39:24.89  00:39:10.86 14 10 5
845 Wohlfarth Cassidy Female 28  00:39:25.13  00:39:23.27 15 5 3
864 Eisen Robert Male 54  00:41:32.81  00:41:27.16 16 11 2
860 Ahmad Areeba Female 17  00:42:49.67  00:42:49.33 17 6 1
843 Wiser Wendy Female 44  00:43:31.30  00:43:23.98 18 7 1
859 Naghwai Noureen Female 39  00:44:18.99  00:44:16.01 19 8 2
857 Walker Cianna Female 25  00:44:57.09  00:44:54.70 20 9 4
858 Arriago Tabitha Female 26  00:44:57.15  00:44:54.80 21 10 5

 

Female 18 & under

Bib # Last Name  First Name Gender  Age Gun Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
860 Ahmad Areeba Female 17  00:42:49.67  00:42:49.33 17 6 1

 

Male 18 & under

Bib # Last Name  First Name Gender  Age Gun Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
855 Creamer Joshua Male 17  00:21:18.45  00:21:18.11 1 1 1
867 Martinez Adam Male 17  00:22:07.42  00:22:06.65 2 2 2
861 Ahmad Yousuf Male 14  00:36:12.20  00:36:11.66 9 7 3
868 Martinez Max Male 8  00:38:07.33  00:38:04.89 10 8 4
844 Wiser Logan Male 15  00:39:24.89  00:39:10.86 14 10 5

 

Female 19-29

Bib # Last Name  First Name Gender  Age Gun Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
849 Hensleigh Carole Jane Female 28  00:31:04.70  00:31:00.83 6 1 1
851 Morris Paige Female 20  00:38:29.44  00:38:25.19 11 3 2
845 Wohlfarth Cassidy Female 28  00:39:25.13  00:39:23.27 15 5 3
857 Walker Cianna Female 25  00:44:57.09  00:44:54.70 20 9 4
858 Arriago Tabitha Female 26  00:44:57.15  00:44:54.80 21 10 5

 

Male 19-29

Bib # Last Name  First Name Gender  Age Gun Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
865 Robertson James Male 22  00:32:16.22  00:32:14.36 7 6 1
852 Arasota Mason Male 20  00:38:34.05  00:38:26.61 12 9 2

 

Female 30-39

Bib # Last Name  First Name Gender  Age Gun Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
862 Murphey Melissa Female 37  00:34:55.07  00:34:48.78 8 2 1
859 Naghwai Noureen Female 39  00:44:18.99  00:44:16.01 19 8 2

 

Male 30-39

Bib # Last Name  First Name Gender  Age Gun Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
866 Dow Phillip Male 38  00:24:40.06  00:24:39.29 3 3 1

 

Female 40-49

Bib # Last Name  First Name Gender  Age Gun Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
843 Wiser Wendy Female 44  00:43:31.30  00:43:23.98 18 7 1

 

Male 40-49

Bib # Last Name  First Name Gender  Age Gun Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
842 Wiser Shannon Male 44  00:26:26.29  00:26:23.86 5 5 1

 

Female 50-59

Bib # Last Name  First Name Gender  Age Gun Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
850 Morris Kay Female 55  00:38:35.50  00:38:31.71 13 4 1

 

Male 50-59

Bib # Last Name  First Name Gender  Age Gun Time  Chip Time Overall Gender Division
847 Parsons Brian Male 58  00:25:33.66  00:25:31.80 4 4 1
864 Eisen Robert Male 54  00:41:32.81  00:41:27.16 16 11 2

 

Finish Line Video