Hachie 50 Marathon

May 7, 2017

Getzendaner Memorial Park

Waxahachi, TX



1st Overall Female:  Patricia Ridgway

Time: 3:53:10


1st Overall Male: Simon Elliott

Time: 3:25:55



Official Results

Download
Official Results with Split Times
Harchie50_Marathon_Results.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 426.8 KB

Complete

Last Name  First Name Bib # Gender  Chip Time Overall Gender Age Div
Elliott Simon 809 Male  03:25:55.05 1 1 1
Seay William 780 Male  03:39:52.29 2 2 1
Velazquez Jerry 794 Male  03:45:00.33 3 3 2
Nguyen Dat 841 Male  03:49:57.93 4 4 3
Ridgway Patricia 791 Female  03:53:10.22 5 1 1
Nguyen Tuan 769 Male  03:54:41.29 6 5 4
Spain Tommy 835 Male  03:57:12.99 7 6 5
Lee Taesam 826 Male  04:14:18.26 8 7 6
McMillen Alexis 776 Female  04:15:30.93 9 2 2
Klidonas Tate 788 Male  04:17:43.84 10 8 2
Wagner Cristopher 837 Male  04:17:47.66 11 9 3
holzschuh andrew 799 Male  04:22:01.33 12 10 4
Henley Wendy 800 Female  04:29:09.30 13 3 1
Record Cody 830 Male  04:38:12.24 14 11 5
Saltzman Ted 768 Male  04:38:20.80 15 12 6
Cook James 812 Male  04:39:20.56 16 13 7
Rasmussen Eric 798 Male  04:41:10.07 17 14 8
Futris Marcey 836 Female  04:43:08.82 18 4 2
Hankins Julie 838 Female  04:43:08.99 19 5 3
Dewberry Liana 818 Female  04:45:34.02 20 6 4
Russell Phillip 782 Male  04:47:30.97 21 15 9
Russell Maria 781 Female  04:47:31.13 22 7 3
Gray Matthew 819 Male  04:49:33.84 23 16 10
Glenn Jeremy 806 Male  04:52:47.65 24 17 11
Glenn Karisa 807 Female  04:53:01.90 25 8 5
McCarty Charles 805 Male  04:54:05.95 26 18 12
Fredrickson Seth 801 Male  04:57:49.85 27 19 13
Miller Andrew 793 Male  04:58:44.90 28 20 14
Monreal Patty 840 Female  05:03:51.90 29 9 4
Lembree Jennifer 808 Female  05:08:08.37 30 10 5
Gobalakrishna Daisy 824 Female  05:11:00.98 31 11 6
Bell Antenielle 825 Female  05:11:01.17 32 12 7
Jones Glen 802 Male  05:13:03.88 33 21 15
Gomez Matthew 817 Male  05:14:38.46 34 22 16
Baker Colleen 832 Female  05:14:48.44 35 13 6
Bellman Laura 779 Female  05:18:44.56 36 14 7
Warner Ayme 785 Female  05:27:00.46 37 15 8
Foulds Rhonda 775 Female  05:49:20.96 38 16 8
Garrido Sergio 839 Male  05:54:43.22 39 23 7
White Courtney 789 Female  05:55:43.46 40 17 9
Barajas Melissa 831 Female  06:00:37.90 41 18 10
Thoma Deanna 796 Female  06:05:47.31 42 19 9
Kopecek Nena 795 Female  06:05:48.11 43 20 10
Bireley Frank 834 Male  06:11:57.34 44 24 8
Leiter Rachael 784 Female  06:15:35.86 45 21 11
Davis Talon 820 Male  06:18:41.12 46 25 17
Utzinger Kenneth 827 Male  06:20:11.46 47 26 9
rex bill 803 Male  06:22:28.25 48 27 10
Toomey Harold 833 Male  06:26:35.46 49 28 11
Warner Di 821 Female  06:45:31.86 50 22 11
Spier Brittany 813 Female  06:50:56.73 51 23 12
Millet Mallory 814 Female  06:50:57.22 52 24 13
Wasicka Joseph 829 Male  07:04:38.56 53 29 12
Wasicka Frances 828 Female  07:04:38.81 54 25 12
Capasso Alison 773 Female  07:12:59.98 55 26 14
Llaguno Athena 772 Female  07:13:00.40 56 27 15
Lindsay Melanie 792 Female  07:20:22.64 57 28 16
Walter Diane 810 Female  07:20:58.21 58 29 13
Hollins Takeisha 771 Female  07:41:09.31 59 30 17
Smith Angus 797 Female  09:01:40.50 60 31 14
Reeve James 804 Male DNF 61 DNF DNF