Running 4 Clean Water

April 23, 2016

O'Banion Middle School

Garland, TX



1st Overall Female Finisher: Kelsey Pierce  

Time: 23:00.56

Closely followed by: Gretta Sonnen

Time: 23:00.76

1st Overall Male Finisher: Alberto Castro

Time: 18:21.54 (New Race Record)


Official Results

Complete

Last Name First Name Bib # Gender Age Div Gun Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
Castro Alberto 277 Male 30-39  18:22.354  18:21.537 1 1 1
Jonah Daniel 179 Male 50-59  20:15.547  20:09.730 2 2 1
Hernandez Ben 172 Male 13-17  22:01.137  22:01.320 3 3 1
Zuniga Jose 278 Male 40-49  22:12.374  22:11.557 4 4 1
Noll Patrick 202 Male 40-49  22:26.434  22:21.617 5 5 2
Robledo Cube 214 Male 50-59  22:24.714  22:22.897 6 6 2
Simmons Tony 222 Male 30-39  22:40.214  22:38.397 7 7 2
Fick Tristan 160 Male 18-29  22:41.947  22:39.130 8 8 1
Pierce Kelsey 262 Female 13-17  23:00.557  23:00.740 9 1 1
Sonnen Gretta 274 Female 13-17  23:00.760  23:00.943 10 2 2
Ramirez Alberto 279 Male 50-59  23:31.357  23:30.540 11 9 3
Wilson Clarissa 247 Female 13-17  23:41.467  23:40.650 12 3 3
Kobos Chris 251 Male 50-59  23:54.124  23:52.307 13 10 4
Brewer Kyndle 292 Female 13-17  24:08.110  24:07.293 14 4 4
Alviso Hailey 258 Female 13-17  24:07.294  24:07.477 15 5 5
Villana Ben 239 Male 30-39  24:39.954  24:17.137 16 11 3
Wilson Damon 246 Male 40-49  24:55.060  24:42.243 17 12 3
Wallace Sydney 263 Female 13-17  25:00.657  24:59.840 18 6 6
Belshaw Nate 134 Male 40-49  25:02.760  24:59.943 19 13 4
Tanner Emma 288 Female 13-17  25:03.214  25:02.397 20 7 7
Semaan Cibel 282 Female 13-17  25:14.027  25:13.210 21 8 8
Deptrio Courtney 264 Female 13-17  25:34.837  25:34.020 22 9 9
Springfield Samantha 268 Female 13-17  25:37.927  25:36.110 23 10 10
Motes Todd 266 Male 40-49  25:54.224  25:47.407 24 14 5
Krska Alexandra 270 Female 13-17  25:48.694  25:47.877 25 11 11
Motes Gracie 265 Female 13-17  25:56.214  25:55.397 26 12 12
Howe Haley 259 Female 13-17  25:57.150  25:56.333 27 13 13
Crise Hannah 272 Female 13-17  26:01.117  26:00.300 28 14 14
Carter William 140 Male 50-59  26:16.464  26:14.647 29 15 5
Strong Jr Tommy 232 Male 30-39  26:32.597  26:30.780 30 16 4
Brewer Corbin 291 Male 18-29  26:43.364  26:41.547 31 17 2
Faulkner Layne 159 Female 30-39  27:45.054  27:37.237 32 15 1
Eichelkraut Kara 154 Female 18-29  27:59.634  27:55.817 33 16 1
Zhu David 250 Male 30-39  28:08.780  28:03.963 34 18 5
Macfoy Theodore 304 Male 50-59  28:22.794  28:15.977 35 19 6
Goins Amie 164 Female 40-49  28:47.034  28:40.217 36 17 1
Perez Carey 205 Female 50-59  29:21.644  29:19.827 37 18 1
Meinhardt Kaycie 261 Female 13-17  29:24.917  29:23.100 38 19 15
Roberts Valerie 213 Female 18-29  29:26.964  29:24.147 39 20 2
Farley Ethan 158 Male 13-17  30:01.157  30:00.340 40 20 2
Lathen Tricia 185 Female 18-29  30:25.474  30:17.657 41 21 3
Luna Jody 303 Female 40-49  30:37.674  30:21.857 42 22 2
Moore Louis 197 Male 60+  30:26.780  30:21.963 43 21 1
Summers Janine 233 Female 18-29  30:43.244  30:36.427 44 23 4
Milinsky Jennifer 280 Female 40-49  30:52.967  30:45.150 45 24 3
Sherlock Daniel 220 Male 60+  30:57.584  30:54.767 46 22 2
Erickson Bill 156 Male 50-59  31:01.574  30:55.757 47 23 7
Wayne Matthew 241 Male 18-29  31:30.937  31:22.120 48 24 3
Wayne Kathy 240 Female 50-59  31:31.514  31:22.697 49 25 2
Young Paul 275 Male 13-17  31:42.924  31:39.107 50 25 3
Hensleigh Carole 171 Female 18-29  32:07.010  31:57.193 51 26 5
Sharpston Ryan 218 Male 50-59  32:35.254  32:10.437 52 26 8
Sharpston Patricia 219 Female 50-59  32:34.887  32:12.070 53 27 3
Lugo Angel 190 Female 13-17  32:39.364  32:23.547 54 28 16
Creamer Joshua 147 Male 13-17  32:39.990  32:24.173 55 27 4
Howe Erica 260 Female 40-49  32:30.004  32:26.187 56 29 4
Horn Virgel 176 Male 60+  32:45.770  32:27.953 57 28 3
Esparza Eva 157 Female 40-49  32:41.270  32:37.453 58 30 5
Parsons Brian 203 Male 50-59  32:48.784  32:39.967 59 29 9
Uhrich Katya 237 Female 13-17  32:48.724  32:44.907 60 31 17
Mendoza Nayeli 276 Female 13-17  32:51.544  32:49.727 61 32 18
Villarreal Alexis 271 Female 13-17  32:51.764  32:50.947 62 33 19
Murphey Melissa 201 Female 30-39  33:20.844  33:08.027 63 34 2
Lovett Scotty 189 Male 18-29  33:12.280  33:08.463 64 30 4
Faulkner Josephine 253 Female 50-59  33:34.810  33:21.993 65 35 4
Morris Jordan 199 Male 18-29  33:56.284  33:49.467 66 31 5
Hernandez Moises 175 Male 18-29  34:11.707  33:54.890 67 32 6
Sandoval Marisol 216 Female 18-29  34:11.597  33:55.780 68 36 6
Jablonsky Jay 177 Male 40-49  34:21.747  34:15.930 69 33 6
Hall Darryl 285 Male 50-59  34:47.634  34:33.817 70 34 10
Sanchez Ernesto 296 Male 40-49  34:52.954  34:46.137 71 35 7
Candelario Ivette 297 Female 40-49  34:52.614  34:46.797 72 37 6
Sena Mario 290 Male 50-59  34:58.924  34:54.107 73 36 11
Sena Yariel 289 Male 6-12  34:59.227  34:54.410 74 37 1
Nash Cindy 302 Female 50-59  35:10.680  34:56.863 75 38 5
Henson Michelle 300 Female 40-49  35:10.494  34:57.677 76 39 7
Stobaugh Amanda 231 Female 30-39  35:55.120  35:35.303 77 40 3
Holtz Curtis 295 Male 18-29  36:32.090  36:15.273 78 38 7
Rau Cedrik 212 Male 18-29  36:59.204  36:50.387 79 39 8
Martinez Max 194 Male 6-12  36:59.927  36:53.110 80 40 2
Morris Paige 198 Female 18-29  37:08.524  36:59.707 81 41 7
Wohlfarth Cassidy 248 Female 18-29  37:34.084  37:17.267 82 42 8
Hernandez Brenda 174 Female 18-29  37:36.700  37:19.883 83 43 9
Martinez Stephen 192 Male 40-49  37:34.554  37:27.737 84 41 8
Cotton Lorrie 145 Female 60+  37:43.067  37:35.250 85 44 1
Springfield Courtney 269 Female 40-49  37:42.060  37:37.243 86 45 8
Petre James 206 Male 40-49  37:56.444  37:38.627 87 42 9
Bird Noah 135 Male 40-49  38:25.464  38:08.647 88 43 10
Griffith William 166 Male 40-49  38:24.057  38:09.240 89 44 11
Welker James 242 Male 60+  38:39.087  38:16.270 90 45 4
Kamara William 181 Male 6-12  38:32.810  38:31.993 91 46 3
Aguilar Pablo 128 Male 30-39  39:09.080  39:05.263 92 47 6
Simington Linda 221 Female 60+  40:01.497  39:51.680 93 46 2
Patterson Sheron 298 Female 50-59  40:32.560  40:07.743 94 47 6
Raga Ethiopia 209 Female 18-29  40:28.484  40:11.667 95 48 10
Williams Wally 244 Male 50-59  40:55.397  40:45.580 96 48 12
Adeyemi Coker 281 Male 50-59  41:02.537  40:52.720 97 49 13
Spiegler Bill 228 Male 60+  41:35.384  41:14.567 98 50 5
Bounds Alan 136 Male 60+  41:37.567  41:14.750 99 51 6
Eisenback Robert 256 Male 50-59  42:00.014  41:46.197 100 52 14
Murphey Hannah 200 Female 6-12  42:19.190  42:05.373 101 49 1
Haynes Bettye 169 Female 60+  42:38.504  42:33.687 102 50 3
Burns Samia 137 Female 40-49  43:41.554  43:25.737 103 51 9
Belshaw Dylan 133 Male 6-12  44:12.210  43:56.393 104 53 4
Belshaw Sheilla 132 Female 30-39  44:14.024  43:58.207 105 52 4
Carter Cecilia 139 Female 40-49  44:19.117  44:08.300 106 53 10
Pessima Rose 252 Female 60+  44:55.790  44:42.973 107 54 4
Hernandez Emanuel 173 Male 18-29  45:43.307  45:26.490 108 54 9
Singleterry Jenny 223 Female 30-39  45:35.497  45:31.680 109 55 5
Mcdowell Jennifer 283 Female 40-49  45:35.637  45:32.820 110 56 11
Martinez Christian 195 Male 6-12  45:36.234  45:33.417 111 55 5
Mcdowell Ceili 284 Female 13-17  45:36.837  45:34.020 112 57 20
Olivarez Liliana 305 Female 6-12  46:03.277  45:52.460 113 58 2
Martinez Miranda 196 Female 30-39  46:06.084  46:03.267 114 59 6
Arrington Cathy 129 Female 50-59  47:47.180  47:30.363 115 60 7
Dauphinais Wendy 148 Female 40-49  48:46.577  48:31.760 116 61 12
Pedroza Laura 204 Female 18-29  50:01.544  49:35.727 117 62 11
Donson Caitlin 152 Female 18-29  50:24.804  50:10.987 118 63 12
Dirickson Lee 151 Male 50-59  52:53.487  52:27.670 119 56 15
Vasquez Alice 238 Female 50-59  52:53.424  52:29.607 120 64 8
Sosa Ashley 287 Female 13-17  54:02.384  53:43.567 121 65 21
Diaz Alissa 286 Female 13-17  54:02.987  53:44.170 122 66 22
Motes Christy 267 Female 40-49  54:44.774  54:25.957 123 67 13
Kidd Leonard 294 Male 60+  54:55.614  54:26.797 124 57 7
Kidd Janice 293 Female 60+  54:55.964  54:27.147 125 68 5
Rau Robert 210 Male 60+  56:21.207  56:11.390 126 58 8
Henderson Kevin 170 Male 30-39  56:40.154  56:40.154 127 59 7
Clement Jonathon 143 Male 18-29  56:42.210  56:42.210 128 60 10
Hernandez David 254 Male 18-29  56:42.210  56:42.210 129 61 11
Tran Kenny 255 Male 18-29  56:42.304  56:42.304 130 62 12
De Santiago Raul 149 Male 18-29  56:42.537  56:42.537 131 63 13
Wilson Rachel 245 Female 30-39  56:42.537  56:42.537 132 69 7
Edgar Jack 153 Male 60+  56:42.614  56:42.614 133 64 9
De Wit-Guzman Damiane 150 Female 40-49  56:42.990  56:42.990 134 70 14
Galicia Emma 161 Female 13-17  56:43.100  56:43.100 135 71 23
Centeno Christian 141 Male 6-12  56:43.194  56:43.194 136 65 6
Englert Valarie 155 Female 50-59  56:43.397  56:43.397 137 72 9
Candelario Ivette 138 Female 40-49  56:43.520  56:43.520 138 73 15
Solis Esteban 227 Male 18-29  56:44.334  56:44.334 139 66 14
Pineda Irvin 207 Male 18-29  56:47.737  56:47.737 140 67 15
Steerman Dan 230 Male 60+  56:47.737  56:47.737 141 68 10
Terry Beth 234 Female 50-59  58:30.240  57:58.423 142 74 10
Harris Cindy 168 Female 60+  58:34.427  58:03.610 143 75 6
Young Jane 249 Female 40-49  58:36.270  58:04.453 144 76 16
Cotton Lot 146 Male 60+  58:38.164  58:19.347 145 69 11
Martinez Alex 193 Male 18-29  58:26.464  58:26.464 146 70 16
Slocum Kris 224 Male 40-49  1:00:16.537  59:55.720 147 71 12
Lopez Amie 187 Female 30-39  1:00:17.460  59:57.643 148 77 8
Slocum Tricia 225 Female 40-49  1:00:22.724  1:00:01.907 149 78 17
Lopez Daniel 188 Male 18-29  1:00:23.380  1:00:03.563 150 72 17
Townsend Sondra 235 Female 60+  1:00:46.960  1:00:46.960 151 79 7

Male 6-12

Last Name First Name Bib # Gender Age Div Gun Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
Sena Yariel 289 Male 6-12  34:59.227  34:54.410 74 37 1
Martinez Max 194 Male 6-12  36:59.927  36:53.110 80 40 2
Kamara William 181 Male 6-12  38:32.810  38:31.993 91 46 3
Belshaw Dylan 133 Male 6-12  44:12.210  43:56.393 104 53 4
Martinez Christian 195 Male 6-12  45:36.234  45:33.417 111 55 5
Centeno Christian 141 Male 6-12  56:43.194  56:43.194 136 65 6

Female 6-12

Last Name First Name Bib # Gender Age Div Gun Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
Murphey Hannah 200 Female 6-12  42:19.190  42:05.373 101 49 1
Olivarez Liliana 305 Female 6-12  46:03.277  45:52.460 113 58 2

Male 13-17

Last Name First Name Bib # Gender Age Div Gun Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
Hernandez Ben 172 Male 13-17  22:01.137  22:01.320 3 3 1
Farley Ethan 158 Male 13-17  30:01.157  30:00.340 40 20 2
Young Paul 275 Male 13-17  31:42.924  31:39.107 50 25 3
Creamer Joshua 147 Male 13-17  32:39.990  32:24.173 55 27 4

Female 13-17

Last Name First Name Bib # Gender Age Div Gun Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
Pierce Kelsey 262 Female 13-17  23:00.557  23:00.740 9 1 1
Sonnen Gretta 274 Female 13-17  23:00.760  23:00.943 10 2 2
Wilson Clarissa 247 Female 13-17  23:41.467  23:40.650 12 3 3
Brewer Kyndle 292 Female 13-17  24:08.110  24:07.293 14 4 4
Alviso Hailey 258 Female 13-17  24:07.294  24:07.477 15 5 5
Wallace Sydney 263 Female 13-17  25:00.657  24:59.840 18 6 6
Tanner Emma 288 Female 13-17  25:03.214  25:02.397 20 7 7
Semaan Cibel 282 Female 13-17  25:14.027  25:13.210 21 8 8
Deptrio Courtney 264 Female 13-17  25:34.837  25:34.020 22 9 9
Springfield Samantha 268 Female 13-17  25:37.927  25:36.110 23 10 10
Krska Alexandra 270 Female 13-17  25:48.694  25:47.877 25 11 11
Motes Gracie 265 Female 13-17  25:56.214  25:55.397 26 12 12
Howe Haley 259 Female 13-17  25:57.150  25:56.333 27 13 13
Crise Hannah 272 Female 13-17  26:01.117  26:00.300 28 14 14
Meinhardt Kaycie 261 Female 13-17  29:24.917  29:23.100 38 19 15
Lugo Angel 190 Female 13-17  32:39.364  32:23.547 54 28 16
Uhrich Katya 237 Female 13-17  32:48.724  32:44.907 60 31 17
Mendoza Nayeli 276 Female 13-17  32:51.544  32:49.727 61 32 18
Villarreal Alexis 271 Female 13-17  32:51.764  32:50.947 62 33 19
Mcdowell Ceili 284 Female 13-17  45:36.837  45:34.020 112 57 20
Sosa Ashley 287 Female 13-17  54:02.384  53:43.567 121 65 21
Diaz Alissa 286 Female 13-17  54:02.987  53:44.170 122 66 22
Galicia Emma 161 Female 13-17  56:43.100  56:43.100 135 71 23

Male 18-29

Last Name First Name Bib # Gender Age Div Gun Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
Fick Tristan 160 Male 18-29  22:41.947  22:39.130 8 8 1
Brewer Corbin 291 Male 18-29  26:43.364  26:41.547 31 17 2
Wayne Matthew 241 Male 18-29  31:30.937  31:22.120 48 24 3
Lovett Scotty 189 Male 18-29  33:12.280  33:08.463 64 30 4
Morris Jordan 199 Male 18-29  33:56.284  33:49.467 66 31 5
Hernandez Moises 175 Male 18-29  34:11.707  33:54.890 67 32 6
Holtz Curtis 295 Male 18-29  36:32.090  36:15.273 78 38 7
Rau Cedrik 212 Male 18-29  36:59.204  36:50.387 79 39 8
Hernandez Emanuel 173 Male 18-29  45:43.307  45:26.490 108 54 9
Clement Jonathon 143 Male 18-29  56:42.210  56:42.210 128 60 10
Hernandez David 254 Male 18-29  56:42.210  56:42.210 129 61 11
Tran Kenny 255 Male 18-29  56:42.304  56:42.304 130 62 12
De Santiago Raul 149 Male 18-29  56:42.537  56:42.537 131 63 13
Solis Esteban 227 Male 18-29  56:44.334  56:44.334 139 66 14
Pineda Irvin 207 Male 18-29  56:47.737  56:47.737 140 67 15
Martinez Alex 193 Male 18-29  58:26.464  58:26.464 146 70 16
Lopez Daniel 188 Male 18-29  1:00:23.380  1:00:03.563 150 72 17

Female 18-29

Last Name First Name Bib # Gender Age Div Gun Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
Eichelkraut Kara 154 Female 18-29  27:59.634  27:55.817 33 16 1
Roberts Valerie 213 Female 18-29  29:26.964  29:24.147 39 20 2
Lathen Tricia 185 Female 18-29  30:25.474  30:17.657 41 21 3
Summers Janine 233 Female 18-29  30:43.244  30:36.427 44 23 4
Hensleigh Carole 171 Female 18-29  32:07.010  31:57.193 51 26 5
Sandoval Marisol 216 Female 18-29  34:11.597  33:55.780 68 36 6
Morris Paige 198 Female 18-29  37:08.524  36:59.707 81 41 7
Wohlfarth Cassidy 248 Female 18-29  37:34.084  37:17.267 82 42 8
Hernandez Brenda 174 Female 18-29  37:36.700  37:19.883 83 43 9
Raga Ethiopia 209 Female 18-29  40:28.484  40:11.667 95 48 10
Pedroza Laura 204 Female 18-29  50:01.544  49:35.727 117 62 11
Donson Caitlin 152 Female 18-29  50:24.804  50:10.987 118 63 12

Male 30-39

Last Name First Name Bib # Gender Age Div Gun Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
Castro Alberto 277 Male 30-39  18:22.354  18:21.537 1 1 1
Simmons Tony 222 Male 30-39  22:40.214  22:38.397 7 7 2
Villana Ben 239 Male 30-39  24:39.954  24:17.137 16 11 3
Strong Jr Tommy 232 Male 30-39  26:32.597  26:30.780 30 16 4
Zhu David 250 Male 30-39  28:08.780  28:03.963 34 18 5
Aguilar Pablo 128 Male 30-39  39:09.080  39:05.263 92 47 6
Henderson Kevin 170 Male 30-39  56:40.154  56:40.154 127 59 7

Female 30-39

Last Name First Name Bib # Gender Age Div Gun Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
Faulkner Layne 159 Female 30-39  27:45.054  27:37.237 32 15 1
Murphey Melissa 201 Female 30-39  33:20.844  33:08.027 63 34 2
Stobaugh Amanda 231 Female 30-39  35:55.120  35:35.303 77 40 3
Belshaw Sheilla 132 Female 30-39  44:14.024  43:58.207 105 52 4
Singleterry Jenny 223 Female 30-39  45:35.497  45:31.680 109 55 5
Martinez Miranda 196 Female 30-39  46:06.084  46:03.267 114 59 6
Wilson Rachel 245 Female 30-39  56:42.537  56:42.537 132 69 7
Lopez Amie 187 Female 30-39  1:00:17.460  59:57.643 148 77

8

Male 40-49

Last Name First Name Bib # Gender Age Div Gun Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
Zuniga Jose 278 Male 40-49  22:12.374  22:11.557 4 4 1
Noll Patrick 202 Male 40-49  22:26.434  22:21.617 5 5 2
Wilson Damon 246 Male 40-49  24:55.060  24:42.243 17 12 3
Belshaw Nate 134 Male 40-49  25:02.760  24:59.943 19 13 4
Motes Todd 266 Male 40-49  25:54.224  25:47.407 24 14 5
Jablonsky Jay 177 Male 40-49  34:21.747  34:15.930 69 33 6
Sanchez Ernesto 296 Male 40-49  34:52.954  34:46.137 71 35 7
Martinez Stephen 192 Male 40-49  37:34.554  37:27.737 84 41 8
Petre James 206 Male 40-49  37:56.444  37:38.627 87 42 9
Bird Noah 135 Male 40-49  38:25.464  38:08.647 88 43 10
Griffith William 166 Male 40-49  38:24.057  38:09.240 89 44 11
Slocum Kris 224 Male 40-49  1:00:16.537  59:55.720 147 71 12

Female 40-49

Last Name First Name Bib # Gender Age Div Gun Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
Goins Amie 164 Female 40-49  28:47.034  28:40.217 36 17 1
Luna Jody 303 Female 40-49  30:37.674  30:21.857 42 22 2
Milinsky Jennifer 280 Female 40-49  30:52.967  30:45.150 45 24 3
Howe Erica 260 Female 40-49  32:30.004  32:26.187 56 29 4
Esparza Eva 157 Female 40-49  32:41.270  32:37.453 58 30 5
Candelario Ivette 297 Female 40-49  34:52.614  34:46.797 72 37 6
Henson Michelle 300 Female 40-49  35:10.494  34:57.677 76 39 7
Springfield Courtney 269 Female 40-49  37:42.060  37:37.243 86 45 8
Burns Samia 137 Female 40-49  43:41.554  43:25.737 103 51 9
Carter Cecilia 139 Female 40-49  44:19.117  44:08.300 106 53 10
Mcdowell Jennifer 283 Female 40-49  45:35.637  45:32.820 110 56 11
Dauphinais Wendy 148 Female 40-49  48:46.577  48:31.760 116 61 12
Motes Christy 267 Female 40-49  54:44.774  54:25.957 123 67 13
De Wit-Guzman Damiane 150 Female 40-49  56:42.990  56:42.990 134 70 14
Candelario Ivette 138 Female 40-49  56:43.520  56:43.520 138 73 15
Young Jane 249 Female 40-49  58:36.270  58:04.453 144 76 16
Slocum Tricia 225 Female 40-49  1:00:22.724  1:00:01.907 149 78 17

Male 50-59

Last Name First Name Bib # Gender Age Div Gun Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
Jonah Daniel 179 Male 50-59  20:15.547  20:09.730 2 2 1
Robledo Cube 214 Male 50-59  22:24.714  22:22.897 6 6 2
Ramirez Alberto 279 Male 50-59  23:31.357  23:30.540 11 9 3
Kobos Chris 251 Male 50-59  23:54.124  23:52.307 13 10 4
Carter William 140 Male 50-59  26:16.464  26:14.647 29 15 5
Macfoy Theodore 304 Male 50-59  28:22.794  28:15.977 35 19 6
Erickson Bill 156 Male 50-59  31:01.574  30:55.757 47 23 7
Sharpston Ryan 218 Male 50-59  32:35.254  32:10.437 52 26 8
Parsons Brian 203 Male 50-59  32:48.784  32:39.967 59 29 9
Hall Darryl 285 Male 50-59  34:47.634  34:33.817 70 34 10
Sena Mario 290 Male 50-59  34:58.924  34:54.107 73 36 11
Williams Wally 244 Male 50-59  40:55.397  40:45.580 96 48 12
Adeyemi Coker 281 Male 50-59  41:02.537  40:52.720 97 49 13
Eisenback Robert 256 Male 50-59  42:00.014  41:46.197 100 52 14
Dirickson Lee 151 Male 50-59  52:53.487  52:27.670 119 56 15

Female 50-59

Last Name First Name Bib # Gender Age Div Gun Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
Perez Carey 205 Female 50-59  29:21.644  29:19.827 37 18 1
Wayne Kathy 240 Female 50-59  31:31.514  31:22.697 49 25 2
Sharpston Patricia 219 Female 50-59  32:34.887  32:12.070 53 27 3
Faulkner Josephine 253 Female 50-59  33:34.810  33:21.993 65 35 4
Nash Cindy 302 Female 50-59  35:10.680  34:56.863 75 38 5
Patterson Sheron 298 Female 50-59  40:32.560  40:07.743 94 47 6
Arrington Cathy 129 Female 50-59  47:47.180  47:30.363 115 60 7
Vasquez Alice 238 Female 50-59  52:53.424  52:29.607 120 64 8
Englert Valarie 155 Female 50-59  56:43.397  56:43.397 137 72 9
Terry Beth 234 Female 50-59  58:30.240  57:58.423 142 74 10

Male 60 & over

Last Name First Name Bib # Gender Age Div Gun Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
Moore Louis 197 Male 60+  30:26.780  30:21.963 43 21 1
Sherlock Daniel 220 Male 60+  30:57.584  30:54.767 46 22 2
Horn Virgel 176 Male 60+  32:45.770  32:27.953 57 28 3
Welker James 242 Male 60+  38:39.087  38:16.270 90 45 4
Spiegler Bill 228 Male 60+  41:35.384  41:14.567 98 50 5
Bounds Alan 136 Male 60+  41:37.567  41:14.750 99 51 6
Kidd Leonard 294 Male 60+  54:55.614  54:26.797 124 57 7
Rau Robert 210 Male 60+  56:21.207  56:11.390 126 58 8
Edgar Jack 153 Male 60+  56:42.614  56:42.614 133 64 9
Steerman Dan 230 Male 60+  56:47.737  56:47.737 141 68 10
Cotton Lot 146 Male 60+  58:38.164  58:19.347 145 69 11

Female 60 & over

Last Name First Name Bib # Gender Age Div Gun Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
Cotton Lorrie 145 Female 60+  37:43.067  37:35.250 85 44 1
Simington Linda 221 Female 60+  40:01.497  39:51.680 93 46 2
Haynes Bettye 169 Female 60+  42:38.504  42:33.687 102 50 3
Pessima Rose 252 Female 60+  44:55.790  44:42.973 107 54 4
Kidd Janice 293 Female 60+  54:55.964  54:27.147 125 68 5
Harris Cindy 168 Female 60+  58:34.427  58:03.610 143 75 6
Townsend Sondra 235 Female 60+  1:00:46.960  1:00:46.960 151 79 7
Download
Official Results - Running 4 Clean Water
Chip Timed Runner Results.
R4CW_2016_Results.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 605.5 KB

Finish Line Video