Run2Rebuild

April 2, 2016

Fair Park

Dallas, TX



1st Overall Female Finisher: Brandi Burns

Time: 29:00.50

1st Overall Male Finisher: Chris Bayliff

Time: 26:28.56


Official Results

Complete

Last Name First Name Bib # Gender Age Division Gun Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
Bayliff Chris 1234 Male 40-41  26:36.487  26:28.557 1 1 1
Burns Brandi 1165 Female 30-31  29:01.433  29:00.503 2 1 1
Vernon Bruce 1235 Male 40-41  29:28.387  29:28.457 3 2 2
Blair Leonor 1164 Female 40-41  31:24.063  31:18.133 4 2 1
Nabors Alexis 1214 Female 20-29  33:00.553  32:50.623 5 3 1
Willis Forest 1233 Male 40-41  33:27.107  33:20.177 6 3 3
Peterson Veronica 1218 Female 30-31  33:26.357  33:20.427 7 4 2
Rodriguez Elena 1221 Female 30-31  33:40.060  33:36.130 8 5 3
Phoenix Xander 1219 Male 20-29  33:47.447  33:42.517 9 4 1
Hernandez Herman 1193 Male 30-31  34:04.990  34:03.060 10 5 1
Harris Fender 1187 Male 0-9  35:24.237  35:24.307 11 6 1
Galvan Roland 1180 Male 40-41  35:25.870  35:25.940 12 7 4
Kuhs Hunter 1198 Male 0-9  35:33.587  35:33.657 13 8 2
Harris Preslea 1189 Female 10-19  35:44.137  35:44.207 14 6 1
Harris Jarred 1188 Male 30-31  35:47.527  35:46.597 15 9 2
Miller Adam 1210 Male 30-31  36:09.527  36:08.597 16 10 3
Ieng Sokira 1196 Female 30-31  37:03.230  36:58.300 17 7 4
Rincon Margarita 1220 Female 30-31  37:14.297  37:08.367 18 8 5
Martinez Genevieve 1208 Female 20-29  37:18.233  37:12.303 19 9 2
Martinez Carol 1207 Female 60-61  37:18.420  37:13.490 20 10 1
Allen Randy 1158 Male 40-41  38:59.470  38:51.540 21 11 5
Doden Kate 1175 Female 30-31  39:55.913  39:43.983 22 11 6
Bell Chiffawn 1163 Female 30-31  40:23.100  40:16.170 23 12 7
Anderson Kayla 1159 Female 20-29  43:36.000  43:25.070 24 13 3
Huerta Silvia 1195 Female 20-29  47:51.470  47:47.540 25 14 4
Uy Sunny 1230 Female 20-29  47:52.017  47:48.087 26 15 5
Schedler Leslie 1226 Female 40-41  48:25.127  48:16.197 27 16 2
Hicks Jameon 1194 Male 30-31  48:27.360  48:16.430 28 12 4
Frison Jeff 1178 Male 50-51  50:32.383  50:27.453 29 13 1
Frison Samantha 1179 Female 50-51  50:32.827  50:27.897 30 17 1
Rourke Amy 1222 Female 20-29  50:33.163  50:30.233 31 18 6
White Fatima 1231 Female 50-51  54:24.097  54:21.167 32 19 2
Chatman Dianne 1169 Female 40-41  54:53.190  54:47.260 33 20 3
 

Male 0-9

Last Name First Name Bib # Gun Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
Harris Fender 1187  35:24.237  35:24.307 11 6 1
Kuhs Hunter 1198  35:33.587  35:33.657 13 8 2
 

Female 10-19

Last Name First Name Bib # Gun Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
Harris Preslea 1189  35:44.137  35:44.207 14 6 1
 

Female 20-29

Last Name First Name Bib # Gun Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
Nabors Alexis 1214  33:00.553  32:50.623 5 3 1
Martinez Genevieve 1208  37:18.233  37:12.303 19 9 2
Anderson Kayla 1159  43:36.000  43:25.070 24 13 3
Huerta Silvia 1195  47:51.470  47:47.540 25 14 4
Uy Sunny 1230  47:52.017  47:48.087 26 15 5
Rourke Amy 1222  50:33.163  50:30.233 31 18 6
 

Male 20-29

Last Name First Name Bib # Gun Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
Phoenix Xander 1219  33:47.447  33:42.517 9 4 1
 

Female 30-39

Last Name First Name Bib # Gun Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
Burns Brandi 1165  29:01.433  29:00.503 2 1 1
Peterson Veronica 1218  33:26.357  33:20.427 7 4 2
Rodriguez Elena 1221  33:40.060  33:36.130 8 5 3
Ieng Sokira 1196  37:03.230  36:58.300 17 7 4
Rincon Margarita 1220  37:14.297  37:08.367 18 8 5
Doden Kate 1175  39:55.913  39:43.983 22 11 6
Bell Chiffawn 1163  40:23.100  40:16.170 23 12 7
 

Male 30-39

Last Name First Name Bib # Gun Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
Hernandez Herman 1193  34:04.990  34:03.060 10 5 1
Harris Jarred 1188  35:47.527  35:46.597 15 9 2
Miller Adam 1210  36:09.527  36:08.597 16 10 3
Hicks Jameon 1194  48:27.360  48:16.430 28 12 4
 

Female 40-49

Last Name First Name Bib # Gun Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
Blair Leonor 1164  31:24.063  31:18.133 4 2 1
Schedler Leslie 1226  48:25.127  48:16.197 27 16 2
Chatman Dianne 1169  54:53.190  54:47.260 33 20 3
 

Male 40-49

Last Name First Name Bib # Gun Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
Bayliff Chris 1234  26:36.487  26:28.557 1 1 1
Vernon Bruce 1235  29:28.387  29:28.457 3 2 2
Willis Forest 1233  33:27.107  33:20.177 6 3 3
Galvan Roland 1180  35:25.870  35:25.940 12 7 4
Allen Randy 1158  38:59.470  38:51.540 21 11 5
 

Female 50-59

Last Name First Name Bib # Gun Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
Frison Samantha 1179  50:32.827  50:27.897 30 17 1
White Fatima 1231  54:24.097  54:21.167 32 19 2
 

Male 50-59

Last Name First Name Bib # Gun Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
Frison Jeff 1178  50:32.383  50:27.453 29 13 1
 

Female 60+

Last Name First Name Bib # Gun Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
Martinez Carol 1207  37:18.420  37:13.490 20 10 1
 
Download
Official Results - Run2Rebuild
Chip Timed Runner Results.
run2rebuild_2016_results.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 288.9 KB

Finish Line Video

Photos