Phantom 5K

October 15, 2016

New World United Methodist Church

Garland, TX



1st Overall Female:  Dawn Burke

Time: 24:19.68


1st Overall Male: Trent Sever

Time: 19.21.52



Official Results

Complete

Bib # Last Name First Name Gender Age Division Gun Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
773 Sever Trent Male 20-29  19:22.573  19:21.520 1 1 1
789 Waken Matt Male 20-29  20:08.663  20:07.610 2 2 2
213 Burke Dawn Female 50-59  24:21.730  24:19.677 3 1 1
788 Waken Katherine Female 20-29  25:45.963  25:43.910 4 2 3
796 Martinez Adam Male 13-19  26:29.346  26:28.293 5 3 1
769 Wiser Logan Male 13-19  27:03.216  27:03.163 6 4 2
791 Davis Robert Male 30-39  27:22.106  27:19.053 7 5 1
233 Luchsinger Bob Male 60 and over  28:59.090  28:56.037 8 6 1
790 Hensleigh Carole Female 20-29  30:09.770  30:05.717 9 3 4
782 Parsons Brian Male 50-59  30:29.660  30:28.607 10 7 2
797 Murphey Melissa Female 30-39  31:14.963  31:11.910 11 4 2
278 Robertson James Male 20-29  32:17.933  32:13.880 12 8 5
795 Martinez Max Male 12 u  32:30.620  32:29.567 13 9 1
774 Alford Kristen Female 20-29  32:36.346  32:34.293 14 5 6
793 Horn Virgel Male 60 and over  33:20.470  33:15.417 15 10 2
777 Terry Robin Female 20-29  35:16.033  35:13.980 16 6 7
778 Holmes Sydni Female 13-19  35:22.810  35:18.757 17 7 3
772 Taylor April Female 20-29  36:03.823  36:00.770 18 8 8
794 Martinez Stephen Male 40-49  36:14.163  36:13.110 19 11 1
779 Perez Alejandra Female 20-29  37:10.830  37:07.777 20 9 9
770 Wiser Shannon Male 40-49  37:48.066  37:42.013 21 12 2
784 Petre James Male 40-49  38:23.860  38:11.807 22 13 3
787 Coffey Candice Female 20-29  38:27.286  38:24.233 23 10 10
786 Pike Kimberly Female 30-39  39:25.373  39:13.320 24 11 3
792 Davis Sigred Female 30-39  39:24.273  39:15.220 25 12 4
785 Pike Jonathan Male 30-39  39:25.670  39:15.617 26 14 5
799 Bell Matt Male 20-29  40:19.563  40:16.510 27 15 11
800 Staton Conrad Male 20-29  40:21.396  40:17.343 28 16 12
244 Gottas Noah Male 12 u  40:20.753  40:17.700 29 17 2
798 Welker James P. Male 60 and over  45:10.186  45:05.133 30 18 3
775 Terry Alyson Female 20-29  45:17.076  45:10.023 31 13 13
230 Olive Joe Male 60 and over  45:57.430  45:53.377 32 19 4
771 Wiser Wendy Female 40-49  46:30.446  46:23.393 33 14 4
776 Terry Beth Female 50-59  46:31.216  46:24.163 34 15 3
783 Nguyen Hai Female 20-29  56:26.033  56:17.980 35 16 14
254 Troung Tri Male 20-29  56:26.930  56:18.877 36 20 15
257 Kidd Leonard Male 60 and over  56:50.620  56:39.567 37 21 5
255 Kidd Jan Female 60 and over  56:51.193  56:41.140 38 17 6

Combined 12 & under

Bib # Last Name First Name Gender Gun Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
795 Martinez Max Male  32:30.620  32:29.567 13 9 1
244 Gottas Noah Male  40:20.753  40:17.700 29 17 2

Combined 13-19

Bib # Last Name First Name Gender Gun Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
796 Martinez Adam Male  26:29.346  26:28.293 5 3 1
769 Wiser Logan Male  27:03.216  27:03.163 6 4 2
778 Holmes Sydni Female  35:22.810  35:18.757 17 7 3

Combined 20-29

Bib # Last Name First Name Gender Gun Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
773 Sever Trent Male  19:22.573  19:21.520 1 1 1
789 Waken Matt Male  20:08.663  20:07.610 2 2 2
788 Waken Katherine Female  25:45.963  25:43.910 4 2 3
790 Hensleigh Carole Female  30:09.770  30:05.717 9 3 4
278 Robertson James Male  32:17.933  32:13.880 12 8 5
774 Alford Kristen Female  32:36.346  32:34.293 14 5 6
777 Terry Robin Female  35:16.033  35:13.980 16 6 7
772 Taylor April Female  36:03.823  36:00.770 18 8 8
779 Perez Alejandra Female  37:10.830  37:07.777 20 9 9
787 Coffey Candice Female  38:27.286  38:24.233 23 10 10
799 Bell Matt Male  40:19.563  40:16.510 27 15 11
800 Staton Conrad Male  40:21.396  40:17.343 28 16 12
775 Terry Alyson Female  45:17.076  45:10.023 31 13 13
783 Nguyen Hai Female  56:26.033  56:17.980 35 16 14
254 Troung Tri Male  56:26.930  56:18.877 36 20 15

Combined 30-39

Bib # Last Name First Name Gender Gun Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
791 Davis Robert Male  27:22.106  27:19.053 7 5 1
797 Murphey Melissa Female  31:14.963  31:11.910 11 4 2
786 Pike Kimberly Female  39:25.373  39:13.320 24 11 3
792 Davis Sigred Female  39:24.273  39:15.220 25 12 4
785 Pike Jonathan Male  39:25.670  39:15.617 26 14 5

Combined 40-49

Bib # Last Name First Name Gender Gun Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
794 Martinez Stephen Male  36:14.163  36:13.110 19 11 1
770 Wiser Shannon Male  37:48.066  37:42.013 21 12 2
784 Petre James Male  38:23.860  38:11.807 22 13 3
771 Wiser Wendy Female  46:30.446  46:23.393 33 14 4

Combined 50-59

Bib # Last Name First Name Gender Gun Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
213 Burke Dawn Female  24:21.730  24:19.677 3 1 1
782 Parsons Brian Male  30:29.660  30:28.607 10 7 2
776 Terry Beth Female  46:31.216  46:24.163 34 15 3

Combined 60 & over

Bib # Last Name First Name Gender Gun Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
233 Luchsinger Bob Male  28:59.090  28:56.037 8 6 1
793 Horn Virgel Male  33:20.470  33:15.417 15 10 2
798 Welker James P. Male  45:10.186  45:05.133 30 18 3
230 Olive Joe Male  45:57.430  45:53.377 32 19 4
257 Kidd Leonard Male  56:50.620  56:39.567 37 21 5
255 Kidd Jan Female  56:51.193  56:41.140 38 17 6

Finish Line Video