Bobcat Bolt

December 10, 2016

Benbrook Middle-High School

Benbrook, TX



1st Overall Female:  Christel Chase

Time: 22:41.53


1st Overall Male: Steven Bradley

Time: 19:12.89




Official Results

Complete

Bib # Last Name First Name Gender Age Finishing Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
473 Bradley Steven Male 46  20:05.353  19:12.890 1 1 1
477 Castillo Alex Male 39  20:27.703  20:15.240 2 2 1
637 Kumar Ajay Male 15  21:52.690  21:46.227 3 3 1
652 Chase Beaudry Male 18  22:27.570  22:23.107 4 4 1
651 Chase Christel Female 44  22:45.990  22:41.527 5 1 1
607 Rogers Logan Male 16  22:52.976  22:49.513 6 5 2
631 Zelony Meghan Female 28  23:38.930  23:25.467 7 2 1
500 Gebren Katy Female 37  23:42.713  23:26.250 8 3 1
646 Van Engelen Joop Male 64  23:59.636  23:38.173 9 6 1
557 Pearson Makayla Female 15  23:42.173  23:39.710 10 4 1
523 Long Brandon Male 38  23:57.196  23:44.733 11 7 2
495 Earnest James Male 14  24:12.656  23:59.193 12 8 3
624 Watson Steven Male 30  24:19.190  24:02.727 13 9 1
467 Asay Kendra Female 25  24:27.763  24:22.300 14 5 2
516 Hunnell Tom Male 55  24:31.176  24:25.713 15 10 1
522 Leonard Mike Male 46  24:44.536  24:30.073 16 11 2
656 Hair Rachel Female 31  24:39.676  24:34.213 17 6 2
619 Thomas Colin Male 14  25:06.706  25:02.243 18 12 4
527 Lucero Isaac Male 12  25:18.396  25:15.933 19 13 1
610 Rusch Brian Male 13  25:23.910  25:20.447 20 14 2
653 Singleton Leslie Female 54  25:39.966  25:32.503 21 7 1
519 Jilek Noah Male 11  25:49.370  25:40.907 22 15 3
513 Howard Christopher Male 16  25:49.136  25:43.673 23 16 5
518 Jilek Michael Male 33  26:52.726  26:43.263 24 17 3
618 Thomas Whitney Female 13  26:48.023  26:43.560 25 8 1
645 Fowler Michael Male 13  27:03.046  26:55.583 26 18 4
644 Wireman Matt Male 45  27:04.803  26:59.340 27 19 3
493 Dobles Joshua Male 10  27:49.640  27:39.177 28 20 1
508 Heick Doug Male 44  28:09.750  27:52.287 29 21 4
530 Mason Payton Female 15  30:12.630  28:30.167 30 9 2
526 Long Heather Female 37  29:03.300  28:53.837 31 10 3
540 Medina Anthony Male 9  29:21.416  29:19.953 32 22 2
532 Mason Hatcher Male 13  31:09.986  29:50.523 33 23 5
515 Hunnell Julia Female 16  30:10.830  30:06.367 34 11 3
535 Matias Aaron Male 10  30:09.606  30:07.143 35 24 3
466 Anderson Autumn Female 10  30:11.316  30:07.853 36 12 1
480 Christensen Robert Male 52  30:30.473  30:20.010 37 25 2
612 Sandoval Andrea Female 39  30:28.850  30:20.387 38 13 4
481 Christensen Susan Female 57  30:30.973  30:20.510 39 14 2
654 Shaw David Male 12  30:46.593  30:43.130 40 26 6
511 Hill Allyssa Female 13  31:04.263  30:58.800 41 15 2
492 Dobbs Tristan Male 14  31:09.533  30:59.070 42 27 6
514 Howard Amanda Female 13  31:04.500  31:00.037 43 16 3
552 Ocampo Melina Female 29  31:17.590  31:12.127 44 17 3
475 Brawley Levi Male 11  32:43.916  31:25.453 45 28 7
655 Brawley Philip Male 35  32:46.743  31:28.280 46 29 4
507 Heick Amy Female 13  32:05.246  31:58.783 47 18 4
560 Penland Jordan Female 12  32:15.993  32:10.530 48 19 5
529 Mason Keith Male 45  34:13.293  32:57.830 49 30 5
647 Villalobos Jorge Male 14  33:16.493  33:10.030 50 31 7
476 Carole Bryan Male 9  33:53.470  33:53.470 51 32 4
494 Dow April Female 42  34:16.406  33:59.943 52 20 2
556 Patsel Kaden Male 6  34:14.923  34:00.460 53 33 1
625 Weeg Blake Male 9  35:03.330  34:50.867 54 34 5
537 Mcnamara Maria Female 32  35:06.170  34:53.707 55 21 5
512 Hill James Male 11  35:49.906  35:47.443 56 35 8
616 Soule Sarah Female 39  36:11.820  35:51.357 57 22 6
636 Price Ben Male 15  36:08.523  36:02.060 58 36 8
489 Deloach Lance Male 39  36:21.040  36:11.577 59 37 5
538 Mcneal Megan Female 21  36:16.773  36:16.773 60 23 4
521 Leonard Julia Female 46  36:37.283  36:16.820 61 24 3
490 Deloach Stephanie Female 46  36:28.986  36:17.523 62 25 4
628 Wilkerson Joseph Male 9  36:35.410  36:25.947 63 38 6
517 Jarchow Gary Male 73  36:39.880  36:28.417 64 39 1
539 Mcneal Tammy Female 56  36:31.956  36:31.956 65 26 3
633 Madara Tyler Male 12  36:32.983  36:32.983 66 40 9
510 Heick Robert Male 10  36:40.206  36:34.743 67 41 7
505 Green William Male 13  37:15.476  37:02.013 68 42 10
525 Long Evan Male 11  37:25.650  37:15.187 69 43 11
536 Mccarthy Alexandria Female 17  37:44.010  37:28.547 70 27 1
623 Watson Christina Female 30  37:50.166  37:29.703 71 28 5
484 Clingman Sarah Female 11  37:57.286  37:52.823 72 29 6
611 Sanchez Ava Marie Female 10  37:56.583  37:53.120 73 30 2
555 Patsel Dawn Female 37  38:36.140  38:21.677 74 31 7
479 Chappell-Franke Rose Female 13  38:30.193  38:23.730 75 32 7
635 Delaray Victoria Female 13  38:31.373  38:23.910 76 33 8
622 Vonbehrens Rebecca Female 44  38:59.656  38:27.193 77 34 5
483 Clingman Grace Female 13  38:46.536  38:40.073 78 35 9
657 Helm Jaye Male 40  38:59.346  38:54.883 79 44 6
658 Helm Max Male 6  38:59.736  38:55.273 80 45 2
506 Grider Taylor Male 13  39:07.613  39:04.150 81 46 12
496 Earnest Andrew Male 9  39:07.613  39:06.150 82 47 8
491 Dickens Sarah Female 33  39:32.566  39:13.103 83 36 8
561 Penland Maverick Male 8  39:26.863  39:23.400 84 48 3
659 Johnson Caulin Male 13  39:38.006  39:31.543 85 49 13
531 Mason Kylie Female 15  41:47.080  40:31.617 86 37 4
534 Matias Alonzo Male 6  40:48.490  40:46.027 87 50 4
533 Matias Alexa Female 8  40:48.863  40:46.400 88 38 3
626 Wilkerson Nelda Female 60  41:26.553  41:11.090 89 39 4
472 Bradley Jean Female 48  42:47.776  42:34.313 90 40 6
474 Bradley Evan Male 9  42:46.286  42:34.823 91 51 9
605 Rahbarzare Ryan Male 11  44:17.983  44:15.520 92 52 14
542 Molinar Kendal Female 11  44:45.203  44:39.740 93 41 10
524 Long Dylan Male 8  45:11.003  45:02.540 94 53 10
503 Gibbons Morgan Female 9  45:44.770  45:36.307 95 42 4
501 Gibbons Todd Male 36  45:45.770  45:37.307 96 54 7
549 Nors Sam Male 12  46:36.893  46:29.430 97 55 15
551 Nors Tim Male 48  47:08.963  46:59.500 98 56 6
550 Nors Ben Male 10  47:08.223  46:59.760 99 57 11
601 Penland Richard Male 47  52:12.200  51:57.737 100 58 7
558 Penland Austin Male 10  52:04.936  52:01.473 101 59 12
613 Shutter Caleb Male 16  52:20.886  52:16.423 102 60 9
661 Mcnamara Mical Male 18  53:19.836  53:07.373 103 61 2
660 Minnix Macey Female 18  53:20.053  53:07.590 104 43 2
615 Shutter Melissa Female 47  54:28.306  54:08.843 105 44 7
614 Shutter Daniel Male 56  54:29.073  54:09.610 106 62 3
627 Wilkerson Andrew Male 13  55:36.656  55:24.193 107 63 16
629 Zapata Gianna Female 8  55:42.096  55:38.633 108 45 5
630 Zapata Ava Female 6  55:43.300  55:43.300 109 46 1
528 Madara Tanner Male 8  56:45.273  56:45.273 110 64 13
620 Turner Justin Male 10  57:00.666  56:54.203 111 65 14
602 Perez Aliana Female 8  57:02.196  56:57.733 112 47 6
621 Van Horn Lilly May Female 10  57:25.536  57:10.073 113 48 7
482 Cizek-Moses Sylvette Female 48  57:24.113  57:24.113 114 49 8
545 Moses Julianna Female 11  57:25.320  57:25.320 115 50 11

Male 5-7

Bib # Last Name First Name Gender Age Finishing Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
556 Patsel Kaden Male 6  34:14.923  34:00.460 53 33 1
658 Helm Max Male 6  38:59.736  38:55.273 80 45 2
534 Matias Alonzo Male 6  40:48.490  40:46.027 87 50 4

Female 5-7

Bib # Last Name First Name Gender Age Finishing Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
630 Zapata Ava Female 6  55:43.300  55:43.300 109 46 1

Male 8-10

Bib # Last Name First Name Gender Age Finishing Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
493 Dobles Joshua Male 10  27:49.640  27:39.177 28 20 1
540 Medina Anthony Male 9  29:21.416  29:19.953 32 22 2
561 Penland Maverick Male 8  39:26.863  39:23.400 84 48 3
535 Matias Aaron Male 10  30:09.606  30:07.143 35 24 3
476 Carole Bryan Male 9  33:53.470  33:53.470 51 32 4
625 Weeg Blake Male 9  35:03.330  34:50.867 54 34 5
628 Wilkerson Joseph Male 9  36:35.410  36:25.947 63 38 6
510 Heick Robert Male 10  36:40.206  36:34.743 67 41 7
496 Earnest Andrew Male 9  39:07.613  39:06.150 82 47 8
474 Bradley Evan Male 9  42:46.286  42:34.823 91 51 9
524 Long Dylan Male 8  45:11.003  45:02.540 94 53 10
550 Nors Ben Male 10  47:08.223  46:59.760 99 57 11
558 Penland Austin Male 10  52:04.936  52:01.473 101 59 12
528 Madara Tanner Male 8  56:45.273  56:45.273 110 64 13
620 Turner Justin Male 10  57:00.666  56:54.203 111 65 14

Female 8-10

Bib # Last Name First Name Gender Age Finishing Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
466 Anderson Autumn Female 10  30:11.316  30:07.853 36 12 1
611 Sanchez Ava Marie Female 10  37:56.583  37:53.120 73 30 2
533 Matias Alexa Female 8  40:48.863  40:46.400 88 38 3
503 Gibbons Morgan Female 9  45:44.770  45:36.307 95 42 4
629 Zapata Gianna Female 8  55:42.096  55:38.633 108 45 5
602 Perez Aliana Female 8  57:02.196  56:57.733 112 47 6
621 Van Horn Lilly May Female 10  57:25.536  57:10.073 113 48 7

Male 11-13

Bib # Last Name First Name Gender Age Finishing Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
527 Lucero Isaac Male 12  25:18.396  25:15.933 19 13 1
610 Rusch Brian Male 13  25:23.910  25:20.447 20 14 2
519 Jilek Noah Male 11  25:49.370  25:40.907 22 15 3
645 Fowler Michael Male 13  27:03.046  26:55.583 26 18 4
532 Mason Hatcher Male 13  31:09.986  29:50.523 33 23 5
654 Shaw David Male 12  30:46.593  30:43.130 40 26 6
475 Brawley Levi Male 11  32:43.916  31:25.453 45 28 7
512 Hill James Male 11  35:49.906  35:47.443 56 35 8
633 Madara Tyler Male 12  36:32.983  36:32.983 66 40 9
505 Green William Male 13  37:15.476  37:02.013 68 42 10
525 Long Evan Male 11  37:25.650  37:15.187 69 43 11
506 Grider Taylor Male 13  39:07.613  39:04.150 81 46 12
659 Johnson Caulin Male 13  39:38.006  39:31.543 85 49 13
605 Rahbarzare Ryan Male 11  44:17.983  44:15.520 92 52 14
549 Nors Sam Male 12  46:36.893  46:29.430 97 55 15
627 Wilkerson Andrew Male 13  55:36.656  55:24.193 107 63 16

Female 11-13

Bib # Last Name First Name Gender Age Finishing Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
618 Thomas Whitney Female 13  26:48.023  26:43.560 25 8 1
511 Hill Allyssa Female 13  31:04.263  30:58.800 41 15 2
514 Howard Amanda Female 13  31:04.500  31:00.037 43 16 3
507 Heick Amy Female 13  32:05.246  31:58.783 47 18 4
560 Penland Jordan Female 12  32:15.993  32:10.530 48 19 5
484 Clingman Sarah Female 11  37:57.286  37:52.823 72 29 6
479 Chappell-Franke Rose Female 13  38:30.193  38:23.730 75 32 7
635 Delaray Victoria Female 13  38:31.373  38:23.910 76 33 8
483 Clingman Grace Female 13  38:46.536  38:40.073 78 35 9
542 Molinar Kendal Female 11  44:45.203  44:39.740 93 41 10
545 Moses Julianna Female 11  57:25.320  57:25.320 115 50 11

Male 14-16

Bib # Last Name First Name Gender Age Finishing Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
637 Kumar Ajay Male 15  21:52.690  21:46.227 3 3 1
607 Rogers Logan Male 16  22:52.976  22:49.513 6 5 2
495 Earnest James Male 14  24:12.656  23:59.193 12 8 3
619 Thomas Colin Male 14  25:06.706  25:02.243 18 12 4
513 Howard Christopher Male 16  25:49.136  25:43.673 23 16 5
492 Dobbs Tristan Male 14  31:09.533  30:59.070 42 27 6
647 Villalobos Jorge Male 14  33:16.493  33:10.030 50 31 7
636 Price Ben Male 15  36:08.523  36:02.060 58 36 8
613 Shutter Caleb Male 16  52:20.886  52:16.423 102 60 9

Female 14-16

Bib # Last Name First Name Gender Age Finishing Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
557 Pearson Makayla Female 15  23:42.173  23:39.710 10 4 1
530 Mason Payton Female 15  30:12.630  28:30.167 30 9 2
515 Hunnell Julia Female 16  30:10.830  30:06.367 34 11 3
531 Mason Kylie Female 15  41:47.080  40:31.617 86 37 4

Male 17-19

Bib # Last Name First Name Gender Age Finishing Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
652 Chase Beaudry Male 18  22:27.570  22:23.107 4 4 1
661 Mcnamara Mical Male 18  53:19.836  53:07.373 103 61 2

Female 17-19

Bib # Last Name First Name Gender Age Finishing Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
536 Mccarthy Alexandria Female 17  37:44.010  37:28.547 70 27 1
660 Minnix Macey Female 18  53:20.053  53:07.590 104 43 2

Male 20-30

Bib # Last Name First Name Gender Age Finishing Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
624 Watson Steven Male 30  24:19.190  24:02.727 13 9 1

Female 20-30

Bib # Last Name First Name Gender Age Finishing Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
631 Zelony Meghan Female 28  23:38.930  23:25.467 7 2 1
467 Asay Kendra Female 25  24:27.763  24:22.300 14 5 2
552 Ocampo Melina Female 29  31:17.590  31:12.127 44 17 3
538 Mcneal Megan Female 21  36:16.773  36:16.773 60 23 4
623 Watson Christina Female 30  37:50.166  37:29.703 71 28 5

Male 31-40

Bib # Last Name First Name Gender Age Finishing Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
477 Castillo Alex Male 39  20:27.703  20:15.240 2 2 1
523 Long Brandon Male 38  23:57.196  23:44.733 11 7 2
518 Jilek Michael Male 33  26:52.726  26:43.263 24 17 3
655 Brawley Philip Male 35  32:46.743  31:28.280 46 29 4
489 Deloach Lance Male 39  36:21.040  36:11.577 59 37 5
657 Helm Jaye Male 40  38:59.346  38:54.883 79 44 6
501 Gibbons Todd Male 36  45:45.770  45:37.307 96 54 7

Female 31-40

Bib # Last Name First Name Gender Age Finishing Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
500 Gebren Katy Female 37  23:42.713  23:26.250 8 3 1
656 Hair Rachel Female 31  24:39.676  24:34.213 17 6 2
526 Long Heather Female 37  29:03.300  28:53.837 31 10 3
612 Sandoval Andrea Female 39  30:28.850  30:20.387 38 13 4
537 Mcnamara Maria Female 32  35:06.170  34:53.707 55 21 5
616 Soule Sarah Female 39  36:11.820  35:51.357 57 22 6
555 Patsel Dawn Female 37  38:36.140  38:21.677 74 31 7
491 Dickens Sarah Female 33  39:32.566  39:13.103 83 36 8

Male 41-50

Bib # Last Name First Name Gender Age Finishing Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
473 Bradley Steven Male 46  20:05.353  19:12.890 1 1 1
522 Leonard Mike Male 46  24:44.536  24:30.073 16 11 2
644 Wireman Matt Male 45  27:04.803  26:59.340 27 19 3
508 Heick Doug Male 44  28:09.750  27:52.287 29 21 4
529 Mason Keith Male 45  34:13.293  32:57.830 49 30 5
551 Nors Tim Male 48  47:08.963  46:59.500 98 56 6
601 Penland Richard Male 47  52:12.200  51:57.737 100 58 7

Female 41-50

Bib # Last Name First Name Gender Age Finishing Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
651 Chase Christel Female 44  22:45.990  22:41.527 5 1 1
494 Dow April Female 42  34:16.406  33:59.943 52 20 2
521 Leonard Julia Female 46  36:37.283  36:16.820 61 24 3
490 Deloach Stephanie Female 46  36:28.986  36:17.523 62 25 4
622 Vonbehrens Rebecca Female 44  38:59.656  38:27.193 77 34 5
472 Bradley Jean Female 48  42:47.776  42:34.313 90 40 6
615 Shutter Melissa Female 47  54:28.306  54:08.843 105 44 7
482 Cizek-Moses Sylvette Female 48  57:24.113  57:24.113 114 49 8

Male 51-60

Bib # Last Name First Name Gender Age Finishing Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
516 Hunnell Tom Male 55  24:31.176  24:25.713 15 10 1
480 Christensen Robert Male 52  30:30.473  30:20.010 37 25 2
614 Shutter Daniel Male 56  54:29.073  54:09.610 106 62 3

Female 51-60

DATA

Male 61-70

Bib # Last Name First Name Gender Age Finishing Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
646 Van Engelen Joop Male 64  23:59.636  23:38.173 9 6 1

Female 61-70

Bib # Last Name First Name Gender Age Finishing Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
653 Singleton Leslie Female 54  25:39.966  25:32.503 21 7 1
481 Christensen Susan Female 57  30:30.973  30:20.510 39 14 2
539 Mcneal Tammy Female 56  36:31.956  36:31.956 65 26 3
626 Wilkerson Nelda Female 60  41:26.553  41:11.090 89 39 4

Male 71 & over

Bib # Last Name First Name Gender Age Finishing Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
517 Jarchow Gary Male 73  36:39.880  36:28.417 64 39 1

Finish Line Video