Bobcat Color Bolt

October 3, 2015

Benbrook Middle-High School

Benbrook, TX



1st Overall Female Finisher: Megan Williams

Time: 20:49.78

1st Overall Male Finisher: Gerardo Cipres

Time: 19:20.103


Complete

Official Results

Last Name First Name Bib # Gender Age Division Gun Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
Cipres Gerardo 139 Male 14-16  19:20.103  19:20.103 1 1 1
Howard Klay 146 Male 14-16  20:03.113  20:02.910 2 2 2
Salas Jonathen 151 Male 14-16  20:28.563  20:28.563 3 3 3
Williams Megan 202 Female 20-30  20:53.980  20:49.777 4 1 1
Harris Ben 194 Male 17-19  20:49.996  20:49.793 5 4 1
Bradley Steven 112 Male 41-50  21:06.143  21:05.940 6 5 1
Garica Luis 63 Male 14-16  21:37.983  21:37.780 7 6 4
Wedding Keith 168 Male 41-50  21:51.963  21:50.760 8 7 2
Jackson Bruce 71 Male 51-60  22:15.983  22:15.780 9 8 1
Rhoads David 115 Male 14-16  22:46.683  22:42.480 10 9 5
Windham Austin 154 Male 14-16  23:54.546  23:53.343 11 10 6
Kennedy Keevon 201 Male 14-16  24:03.160  24:00.957 12 11 7
Shamburger Garrett 203 Male 11-13  24:31.616  24:27.413 13 12 1
Cipres Valerie 140 Female 11-13  24:31.416  24:30.213 14 2 1
Johnson Cody 147 Male 17-19  24:31.316  24:31.113 15 13 2
Blecker Lourdes 198 Female 41-50  24:46.333  24:45.130 16 3 1
Barbaro Daniel 193 Male 61-70  24:47.316  24:46.113 17 14 1
Howell Caleb 179 Male 11-13  24:59.456  24:49.253 18 15 2
Battle Lana 173 Female 41-50  24:56.020  24:54.817 19 4 2
Moke Florian 178 Male 11-13  25:04.083  25:03.880 20 16 3
Paara Remington 189 Female 11-13  25:05.316  25:05.113 21 5 2
Lucero Isaac 78 Male 11-13  25:22.340  25:22.137 22 17 4
Hunnell Tom 133 Male 51-60  25:38.163  25:31.960 23 18 2
Flores Mario 59 Male 41-50  25:37.273  25:34.070 24 19 3
Stidman Shane 114 Male 20-30  25:57.163  25:55.960 25 20 1
Howard Chris 69 Male 14-16  26:04.616  26:01.413 26 21 8
Rodriguez Kobe 150 Male 11-13  26:06.070  26:04.867 27 22 5
Ishmael Josie 129 Female 11-13  26:08.130  26:05.927 28 6 3
Mason Payton 80 Female 14-16  26:50.680  26:48.477 29 7 1
Payne Gavin 122 Male 11-13  27:04.490  27:02.287 30 23 6
Pico Mathew 87 Male 11-13  27:11.213  27:09.010 31 24 7
Ocampo Melina 85 Female 20-30  27:32.713  27:29.510 32 8 2
Sandquist Kaley 131 Female 14-16  27:47.016  27:41.813 33 9 2
Snider Elijah 99 Male 11-13  27:45.803  27:45.600 34 25 8
Shafer Sam 97 Male 11-13  28:05.770  27:56.567 35 26 9
Vazquez Emerson 102 Male 8-10  28:36.293  28:36.090 36 27 1
Fowler Michael 163 Male 11-13  28:46.950  28:41.747 37 28 10
Hill Ford 111 Male 8-10  28:42.496  28:42.496 38 29 2
Earnest James 56 Male 11-13  28:45.840  28:43.637 39 30 11
Rodgers Austin 136 Male 11-13  29:26.686  29:26.483 40 31 12
Howard Amanda 70 Female 11-13  29:49.640  29:49.640 41 10 4
Hill Allyssa 67 Female 11-13  29:53.090  29:50.887 42 11 5
Payne Regan 126 Female 11-13  30:24.123  30:18.920 43 12 6
Payne Karen 124 Female 31-40  30:27.653  30:22.450 44 13 1
Navarro Deisy 148 Female 11-13  30:25.606  30:24.403 45 14 7
Cockerham Kaley 141 Female 11-13  30:33.596  30:32.393 46 15 8
Vazquez Miguel 153 Male 14-16  30:33.123  30:33.123 47 32 9
Weeks Julia 192 Female 11-13  30:52.776  30:52.776 48 16 9
Kirkpatrick Cooper 74 Male 8-10  31:01.760  31:00.557 49 33 3
Todd Breanna 152 Female 14-16  32:22.010  32:21.807 50 17 3
Crisp Tyler 143 Male 14-16  32:26.633  32:26.430 51 34 10
Dixon Oliver 145 Male 11-13  32:27.773  32:26.570 52 35 13
Rhoads Virginia 116 Female 31-40  33:21.450  33:03.247 53 18 2
Mason Keith 182 Male 41-50  33:07.900  33:03.697 54 36 4
Heick Doug 159 Male 41-50  33:27.153  33:05.950 55 37 5
Heick Robert 161 Male 8-10  33:26.090  33:12.887 56 38 4
Thigpen Larae 134 Female 41-50  33:27.120  33:13.917 57 19 3
Powell Jaeden 197 Male 8-10  33:16.226  33:15.023 58 39 5
Powell Kailee 196 Female 11-13  33:34.933  33:32.730 59 20 10
Harrison Caiden 66 Male 11-13  34:05.983  34:05.983 60 40 14
Trinkle Ryan 100 Male 8-10  34:08.250  34:07.047 61 41 6
Moore Chester 183 Male 61-70  34:41.016  34:29.813 62 42 2
Wood Avery 184 Female 11-13  34:49.440  34:49.237 63 21 11
Mason Hatcher 79 Male 11-13  35:06.776  34:54.573 64 43 15
Shaw David 98 Male 11-13  35:07.120  34:54.917 65 44 16
Leonard Julia 165 Female 41-50  35:40.256  35:08.053 66 22 1
Crisp Emily 142 Female 31-40  35:57.593  35:56.390 67 23 3
Sandoval Andrea 91 Female 31-40  36:07.053  35:58.850 68 24 4
Smith-Baker Jeremy 190 Male 14-16  37:19.616  37:10.413 69 45 11
Shafer Halle 96 Female 14-16  37:20.366  37:11.163 70 25 4
Cardenas Alejandra 53 Female 14-16  37:30.090  37:21.887 71 26 5
Ramos Antonio 88 Male 14-16  37:30.483  37:23.280 72 46 12
Rangel Valerie 89 Female 14-16  37:36.870  37:30.667 73 27 6
Hill James 68 Male 8-10  37:45.540  37:43.337 74 47 7
Dehoyos Jocelyn 144 Female 11-13  37:45.870  37:43.667 75 28 12
Ownbey Payton 149 Female 11-13  37:52.340  37:50.137 76 29 13
Wilson Walter 191 Male 51-60  38:19.570  38:13.367 77 48 3
Cribbs Wade 175 Male 20-30  49:28  38:40 78 49 2
Cribbs Ace 174 Male 11-13  49:28  38:40 79 50 17
Baccus Lacy 138 Female 14-16  38:49.843  38:48.640 80 30 7
Earnest Andrew 58 Male 8-10  38:59.190  38:57.987 81 51 8
Calland Kaylee 106 Female 11-13  39:01.160  39:00.957 82 31 14
Jackson Harper 73 Female 11-13  39:17.366  39:12.163 83 32 15
Shafer Mac 94 Male 5-7  39:56.510  39:42.307 84 52 3
Shafer Bart 92 Male 41-50  39:56.806  39:43.603 85 53 6
Hopkins Braden 128 Male 11-13  40:04.460  39:54.257 86 54 18
Heick Amy 158 Female 11-13  40:16.353  40:03.150 87 33 16
Hunnell Julia 132 Female 14-16  40:29.603  40:23.400 88 34 8
Leonard Abby 164 Female 14-16  40:29.493  40:24.290 89 35 9
Battle Kelsie 172 Female 11-13  41:04.620  41:04.417 90 36 17
Stidman Lauren 113 Female 20-30  41:45.140  41:34.937 91 37 3
Maikell Ben 108 Male 41-50  42:04.060  41:38.857 92 55 7
Stidman Mike 107 Male 51-60  41:55.733  41:45.530 93 56 4
Earnest James 57 Male 31-40  43:05.720  43:00.517 94 57 1
Maikell Kelli 109 Female 31-40  43:43.753  43:15.550 95 38 5
Maikell Seth 110 Male 11-13  43:43.860  43:15.657 96 58 19
Jackson Julie 72 Female 51-60  43:27.673  43:24.470 97 39 2
Garcia Andres 62 Male 14-16  43:30.626  43:27.423 98 59 13
Gutierrez Kevin 65 Male 8-10  43:31.593  43:28.390 99 60 9
Garcia Denisse 61 Female 11-13  45:11.980  45:03.777 100 40 18
O'neal Mikelyn 86 Female 8-10  45:12.600  45:04.397 101 41 1
Rodriguez David 90 Male 8-10  45:12.186  45:09.983 102 61 10
Williams Tracey 103 Male 31-40  45:24.526  45:21.323 103 62 2
Frakes Hannah 60 Female 14-16  45:23.973  45:23.770 104 42 10
Greear Jewlyet 64 Female 8-10  45:34.820  45:27.617 105 43 2
Varela Michelle 101 Female 8-10  46:04.400  45:41.197 106 44 3
Miramontes Cesar 84 Male 8-10  46:02.430  46:01.227 107 63 11
Whitehead James 200 Male 31-40  46:55.310  46:35.107 108 64 3
Rodgers Ella 137 Female 5-7  47:32.220  47:20.017 109 45 1
Matias Aaron 81 Male 8-10  48:08.970  48:04.767 110 65 12
Payne Landrie 125 Female 8-10  48:21.400  48:21.400 111 46 4
Matias Alexa 82 Female 5-7  48:52.120  48:48.917 112 47 2
Shafer Ellah 95 Female 8-10  49:55.730  49:26.527 113 48 5
Shafer Shelby 93 Female 31-40  49:55.856  49:28.653 114 49 6
Matias Alonso 83 Male 5-7  49:39.230  49:35.027 115 66 4
Cantrell Emma 199 Female 11-13  49:38.060  49:38.060 116 50 19
Missel Donald 104 Male 41-50  49:48.200  49:42.997 117 67 8
Missel Reagan 105 Male 14-16  49:48.356  49:44.153 118 68 14
Gibbs Alissa 195 Female 14-16  49:57.560  49:44.357 119 51 11
Chappell-Franke Rose 162 Female 11-13  52:30.113  52:25.910 120 52 20
Wedding Preston 170 Male 11-13  52:33.380  52:28.177 121 69 20
Lucero Jessica 185 Female 31-40  54:00.440  53:42.237 122 53 7
Ledbetter Victor 76 Male 41-50  54:35.970  54:12.767 123 70 9
Hanson Lily 186 Female 8-10  57:07.020  56:46.817 124 54 6
Clayton Hayden 121 Male 11-13  57:08.850  57:05.647 125 71 21
Bailey Ember 156 Female 11-13  59:22.890  59:17.687 126 55 21
Ledbetter Martha 75 Female 51-60  1:00:00.180  59:36.977 127 56 3
Ledbetter Elizabeth 77 Female 11-13  1:00:57.820  1:00:33.617 128 57 22
Bailey Jewel 157 Female 8-10  1:01:02.443  1:00:50.240 129 58 7
 


Female 5-7

Last Name First Name Bib # Gun Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
Rodgers Ella 137  47:32.220  47:20.017 109 45 1
Matias Alexa 82  48:52.120  48:48.917 112 47 2

 

Male 5-7

Last Name First Name Bib # Gun Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
Shafer Mac 94  39:56.510  39:42.307 84 52 1
Matias Alonso 83  49:39.230  49:35.027 115 66 2


Female 8-10

Last Name First Name Bib # Gun Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
O'neal Mikelyn 86  45:12.600  45:04.397 101 41 1
Greear Jewlyet 64  45:34.820  45:27.617 105 43 2
Varela Michelle 101  46:04.400  45:41.197 106 44 3
Payne Landrie 125  48:21.400  48:21.400 111 46 4
Shafer Ellah 95  49:55.730  49:26.527 113 48 5
Hanson Lily 186  57:07.020  56:46.817 124 54 6
Bailey Jewel 157  1:01:02.443  1:00:50.240 129 58 7

 

Male 8-10

Last Name First Name Bib # Gun Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
Vazquez Emerson 102  28:36.293  28:36.090 36 27 1
Hill Ford 111  28:42.496  28:42.496 38 29 2
Kirkpatrick Cooper 74  31:01.760  31:00.557 49 33 3
Heick Robert 161  33:26.090  33:12.887 56 38 4
Powell Jaeden 197  33:16.226  33:15.023 58 39 5
Trinkle Ryan 100  34:08.250  34:07.047 61 41 6
Hill James 68  37:45.540  37:43.337 74 47 7
Earnest Andrew 58  38:59.190  38:57.987 81 51 8
Gutierrez Kevin 65  43:31.593  43:28.390 99 60 9
Rodriguez David 90  45:12.186  45:09.983 102 61 10
Miramontes Cesar 84  46:02.430  46:01.227 107 63 11
Matias Aaron 81  48:08.970  48:04.767 110 65 12

 

Female 11-13

Last Name First Name Bib # Gun Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
Cipres Valerie 140  24:31.416  24:30.213 14 2 1
Paara Remington 189  25:05.316  25:05.113 21 5 2
Ishmael Josie 129  26:08.130  26:05.927 28 6 3
Howard Amanda 70  29:49.640  29:49.640 41 10 4
Hill Allyssa 67  29:53.090  29:50.887 42 11 5
Payne Regan 126  30:24.123  30:18.920 43 12 6
Navarro Deisy 148  30:25.606  30:24.403 45 14 7
Cockerham Kaley 141  30:33.596  30:32.393 46 15 8
Weeks Julia 192  30:52.776  30:52.776 48 16 9
Powell Kailee 196  33:34.933  33:32.730 59 20 10
Wood Avery 184  34:49.440  34:49.237 63 21 11
Dehoyos Jocelyn 144  37:45.870  37:43.667 75 28 12
Ownbey Payton 149  37:52.340  37:50.137 76 29 13
Calland Kaylee 106  39:01.160  39:00.957 82 31 14
Jackson Harper 73  39:17.366  39:12.163 83 32 15
Heick Amy 158  40:16.353  40:03.150 87 33 16
Battle Kelsie 172  41:04.620  41:04.417 90 36 17
Garcia Denisse 61  45:11.980  45:03.777 100 40 18
Cantrell Emma 199  49:38.060  49:38.060 116 50 19
Chappell-Franke Rose 162  52:30.113  52:25.910 120 52 20
Bailey Ember 156  59:22.890  59:17.687 126 55 21
Ledbetter Elizabeth 77  1:00:57.820  1:00:33.617 128 57 22

 

Male 11-13

Last Name First Name Bib # Gun Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
Shamburger Garrett 203  24:31.616  24:27.413 13 12 1
Howell Caleb 179  24:59.456  24:49.253 18 15 2
Moke Florian 178  25:04.083  25:03.880 20 16 3
Lucero Isaac 78  25:22.340  25:22.137 22 17 4
Rodriguez Kobe 150  26:06.070  26:04.867 27 22 5
Payne Gavin 122  27:04.490  27:02.287 30 23 6
Pico Mathew 87  27:11.213  27:09.010 31 24 7
Snider Elijah 99  27:45.803  27:45.600 34 25 8
Shafer Sam 97  28:05.770  27:56.567 35 26 9
Fowler Michael 163  28:46.950  28:41.747 37 28 10
Earnest James 56  28:45.840  28:43.637 39 30 11
Rodgers Austin 136  29:26.686  29:26.483 40 31 12
Dixon Oliver 145  32:27.773  32:26.570 52 35 13
Harrison Caiden 66  34:05.983  34:05.983 60 40 14
Mason Hatcher 79  35:06.776  34:54.573 64 43 15
Shaw David 98  35:07.120  34:54.917 65 44 16
Cribbs Ace 174  49:28  38:40 79 50 17
Hopkins Braden 128  40:04.460  39:54.257 86 54 18
Maikell Seth 110  43:43.860  43:15.657 96 58 19
Wedding Preston 170  52:33.380  52:28.177 121 69 20
Clayton Hayden 121  57:08.850  57:05.647 125 71 21

 

Female 14-16

Last Name First Name Bib # Gun Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
Mason Payton 80  26:50.680  26:48.477 29 7 1
Sandquist Kaley 131  27:47.016  27:41.813 33 9 2
Todd Breanna 152  32:22.010  32:21.807 50 17 3
Shafer Halle 96  37:20.366  37:11.163 70 25 4
Cardenas Alejandra 53  37:30.090  37:21.887 71 26 5
Rangel Valerie 89  37:36.870  37:30.667 73 27 6
Baccus Lacy 138  38:49.843  38:48.640 80 30 7
Hunnell Julia 132  40:29.603  40:23.400 88 34 8
Leonard Abby 164  40:29.493  40:24.290 89 35 9
Frakes Hannah 60  45:23.973  45:23.770 104 42 10
Gibbs Alissa 195  49:57.560  49:44.357 119 51 11

 

Male 14-16

Last Name First Name Bib # Gun Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
Cipres Gerardo 139  19:20.103  19:20.103 1 1 1
Howard Klay 146  20:03.113  20:02.910 2 2 2
Salas Jonathen 151  20:28.563  20:28.563 3 3 3
Garica Luis 63  21:37.983  21:37.780 7 6 4
Rhoads David 115  22:46.683  22:42.480 10 9 5
Windham Austin 154  23:54.546  23:53.343 11 10 6
Kennedy Keevon 201  24:03.160  24:00.957 12 11 7
Howard Chris 69  26:04.616  26:01.413 26 21 8
Vazquez Miguel 153  30:33.123  30:33.123 47 32 9
Crisp Tyler 143  32:26.633  32:26.430 51 34 10
Smith-Baker Jeremy 190  37:19.616  37:10.413 69 45 11
Ramos Antonio 88  37:30.483  37:23.280 72 46 12
Garcia Andres 62  43:30.626  43:27.423 98 59 13
Missel Reagan 105  49:48.356  49:44.153 118 68 14

 

Male 17-19

Last Name First Name Bib # Gun Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
Harris Ben 194  20:49.996  20:49.793 5 4 1
Johnson Cody 147  24:31.316  24:31.113 15 13 2

 

Female 20-30

Last Name First Name Bib # Gun Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
Williams Megan 202  20:53.980  20:49.777 4 1 1
Ocampo Melina 85  27:32.713  27:29.510 32 8 2
Stidman Lauren 113  41:45.140  41:34.937 91 37 3

 

Male 20-30

Last Name First Name Bib # Gun Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
Stidman Shane 114  25:57.163  25:55.960 25 20 1
Cribbs Wade 175  49:28  38:40 78 49 2

 

Female 31-40

Last Name First Name Bib # Gun Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
Payne Karen 124  30:27.653  30:22.450 44 13 1
Rhoads Virginia 116  33:21.450  33:03.247 53 18 2
Crisp Emily 142  35:57.593  35:56.390 67 23 3
Sandoval Andrea 91  36:07.053  35:58.850 68 24 4
Maikell Kelli 109  43:43.753  43:15.550 95 38 5
Shafer Shelby 93  49:55.856  49:28.653 114 49 6
Lucero Jessica 185  54:00.440  53:42.237 122 53 7

 

Male 31-40

Last Name First Name Bib #

Gun Time

Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
Earnest James 57  43:05.720  43:00.517 94 57 1
Williams Tracey 103  45:24.526  45:21.323 103 62 2
Whitehead James 200  46:55.310  46:35.107 108 64 3
 


Female 41-50

Last Name First Name Bib # Gun Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
Blecker Lourdes 198  24:46.333  24:45.130 16 3 1
Battle Lana 173  24:56.020  24:54.817 19 4 2
Thigpen Larae 134  33:27.120  33:13.917 57 19 3
Leonard Julia 165  35:40.256  35:08.053 66 22 4


Male 41-50

Last Name First Name Bib # Gun Time Chip Time Overall Finish Gender Finish Division Finish
Bradley Steven 112  21:06.143  21:05.940 6 5 1
Wedding Keith 168  21:51.963  21:50.760 8 7 2
Flores Mario 59  21:51.964  25:34.070 24 19 3
Mason Keith 182  21:51.965  33:03.697 54 36 4
Heick Doug 159  21:51.966  33:05.950 55 37 5
Shafer Bart 92  21:51.967  39:43.603 85 53 6
Maikell Ben 108  21:51.968  41:38.857 92 55 7
Missel Donald 104  21:51.969  49:42.997 117 67 8